Фамилия Имя Отчество Даты Сектор - Ряд - Место
     
Аба сын Шапсая (?-1959) Б-11-13
Абарбанель (1907-1936) А-16а-30
Абарбанель Зиновий Иосифович (1927-2000) В-54-36
Абарбанель Кейля Ароновна (1905-1984) В-54-36
Абарбанель Хая Михайловна (1906-1983)  В-51-10
Абезгауз Геня Владимировна (1909-1977) А-16-78
Абезгауз М.А. (?-1937) А-16а-33
Абезгауз Михаил Менделевич (1904-1978) А-16-79 
Абезгауз Шиман Менделевич ((1904-1978) А-16-79
Абелев Яков Лейбович (1904-1977) А-32а-40
Абелева Хая Менделевна (1910-1991) А-32а-40
Абельская Анна Моисеевна (1897-1977) Б-16-5
Абельская Анна Яковлевна (1893-1976) Б-11а-5
Абельская Ева Давыдовна (1932-2005) А-14-12
Абельская Ева Моисеевна (1900-1974) Б-16-5
Абельская Софья Борисовна (1921-2008) Б-13-37
Абельская Софья Иосифовна (1926-2014) А-32-6
 Абельский Геннадий Борисович (1985-2013) Б-13-38
Абельский Борух Шмуйлович (1889-1955) Б-11а-5
Абельский Николай Филиппович (1984-1996) Б-16-5
Абельский Самуил Борухович (1927-2000) А-14-13
Абкович Маня Зиновьевна (1924-1976) В-29-7
Абламунец Абрам Евелевич (1912-I991) В-47-12
Абламунец Евель Гиршевич (1885-1962) Б-43-10
Абламунец Мария Семёновна (1920-1981) В-47-13
Абламунец Надежда Яковлевна (1913-1956) Б-25-15
Абламунец Ривека Ицковна (1885-1967) Б-43-8
Абламунец Светлана (1947-1948)*** В-28-7
Абломунец Юля (1975) Б-48-15
Аболец Софья Ароновна (1897-1982) Б-39-20
Абрамборская ( ? - ? ) А-29-32
Абрамзон Рахиль Израйлевна (1913-1997) А-36-5
Абрамов Григорий Исаакович (1893-1967) В-14-5
Абрамов Григорий Михайлович (1889-1952) Б-22-34
Абрамов Михаил Григорьевич (1929-1960) Б-22-36
Абрамов Моисей Абрамович (1894-1964)* Б-32-44
Абрамов Рувим Самуйлович (1919-1941)** Б-35-19
Абрамов Самуил Малахович (1880-1953) Б-22-33
Абрамова Галина Наумовна (1901-1974) Б-24-48
Абрамова Людмила Сергеевна (1948-2008) А-24б-4
Абрамова Мина Хаим-Лейбовна (1898-1965) Б-32-46
Абрамова Рива Исааковна (1886-1974) Б-19-53
Абрамова Роза Наумовна (?-1984) В-14-6
Абрамова Эстер Лейзеровна (1888-1958) Б-35-19
Абрамович Леонид Семенович (1931-1993) Б-12-4
Абрамович Раиса Григорьевна (1902-1973) Б-47-7
Абрамович Самуил Яковлевич (1894-1964) Б-47-8
Абрамович Семен Абрамович (1893 -1968) Б-12-4
Абрамович Хана Гиршевна (1870-1953) Б-21-51
Абрамовичюс Хонас Сабселио (1947-1979) А-7-24
Абран Исаак Яковлевич (1923-1987) В-20-15
Абран Соня Борисовна (1895-1968) В-20-16
Авидон Абрам Шлёмович (1887-1974) Б-38-41
Авидон Перла Абрамовна (1912-1986) Б-38-42
Аврутин Борис Абрамович (1893-1983) А-8-9
Аврутин Сёма Менделевич (1911-1976) В-28-13
Аврутин Тэва Яковлевич (1904-1960) Б-10-25
Аврутин Яков Мордухович (1873-1948) Б-10-25
Аврутина Роза Берковна (1894-1959) Б-20-8
Аврутина Роза Залмановна (1874-1972) А-23-5
Аврутов Иосиф Нотович (1905-1979) В-40-8
Авруч Исаак Яковлевич (1896-1971) А-23-6
Авсеев Евгений Владимирович  (1949-2018) В-75-20
Авсищер Эсфирь Моисеевна (1929-2004) Б-24-57
Австрейх Г.Я. (?-?) Б-52-26
Австрейх Залман Аронович (1909-1967) В-12-16
Австрейх Мария Ефимовна (1903-1966) Б-52-26
Австрейх Фира Залмановна (1947-1995) А-35-5
Агафонов Мордехай Ханукаевич  (1949-2003) А-3-37
Аграновская Феня Самуйловна (1892-1973) Б-48-33
Аграчов Ф.И.  (1888-1964) Б-47-5
Аграчева Тамара Самсоновна (1901-1976) А-7-72
Аграчева Хася Цалковна (1891-1955) Б-14-14
Агрест Иосиф Давыдович (1913-1986) А-28-30
Агрест Шолом Ейнович (1907-1963) Б-44-7
Агроновская Фаня Самуиловна (1892-1973) Б-48-33
Агурок Лея Монусовна  (1898-1982) А-7а-50
Адельберг Фаина Борисовна (1945-2003) В-67а-11
Азаркевич Рива Шмерковна (1913-2004) В-58-12
Азарх Анна Савельевна (1902-1986) В-56-13
Азарх Рива Львовна (1908-1968) В-11-17
Азарченкова Дина Романовна (1921-1983) В-18-9
Азбель Семён Григорьевич (1909-1983) В-51-5
Азерников Шлёма Хаимович (1890-1985) Б-52-20
Азерникова Геня Шлёмовна (1920-2012) Б-45-16
Азерникова Слава Яковлевна (1896-1982) Б-52-20
Азриэль Гирш Михайлович (1921-2008) А-22-1
Азриэль Любовь Иосифовна (1923-2008) А-22-1
Айзенберг Ехил Израилевич (1891-1948) Б-10-44
Айзенберг Этта Иосифовна (1897-1967) В-11-10
Айзенсон Малка-Хана Литмановна (1890-1976) А-25-34
Айзенсон Ревекка Вениаминовна (1897-1972) А-35-24
Айзенштадт Израиль Урьяшевич (1879-1931) Б-40-13
Айзенштадт Лев Израилевич (1911-1992) В-49-21
Айзенштадт Фаня Израилевна (1915-1994) В-49-20
Айзенштадт Хая Хацкелевна (1916-1994) В-49-21
Айзенштадт Шифра Самсоновна (1890-1981) А-21-52
Айзинсон Бронислава Львовна (1923-2005) А-16а-11
Айзинсон Леонид Израилевич (1929-2011) А-32а-1
Айнбиндер Борис Иосифович (1931-1997) В-64-4
Айнбиндер Мария Рафаиловна  (1932-2003) В-64-3
Акопян Элеонора Грантова (1938-2017) А-4-22
Аксель Роза Абрамовна (1881-1964) Б-48-29
Аксель Сима Калмановна (1912-1991) В-24-21
Аксельрод (?-?) Б-22-12
Аксельрод Абрам Залмонович (1901-1972) А-27-12
Аксельрод Абрам Яковлевич (1938-1998) А-13-33
Аксельрод Берта Мееровна (?-1967) Б-31-29
Аксельрод Блюма Михайловна (1923-1983) А-26-65
Аксельрод Вульф Моисеевич (1896-1972) Б-50-18
Аксельрод Лариса Дмитриевна (1946-2010) А-35-10
Аксельрод Рахиль Залмоновна (1905-1976) А-16-7
Аксельрод Слава Абрамовна (1892-1970) А-26а-1
Аксельрод Софья Аркадьевна (1920-1985) А-7-70
Аксельрод Таня Танхелевна (1895-1965) Б-51-17
Аксельрод Фейга Зусьевна (1904-1981) А-13-32
Аксельрод Фейга Танхелевна (1895-1965) Б-50-18
Аксельрод Хана Менделевна (1895-1978) А-16-47
Аксельрод Яков Залманович (1907-2002) А-13-34
Аксёнцев Адольф Адамович (1926-2002) В-66-5
Аксёнцев Самуил Абрамович (1894-1957) Б-32-14
Аксёнцев Хаим Самуйлович (1926-2008) В-61-20
Аксёнцев Хема Самуйлович (1920-1941)** Б-32-14
Аксёнцева Ада Адольфовна (1961-2016) В-66-3
Аксёнцева Роза Нихемовна (1894-1973) Б-32-14
Аксёнцова Хава   А-30г-8
Акуневич Сергей Владимирович (1968-2016) В-74-20
Алейникова Ольга Яковлевна (1901-1977) В-35-9 
Алейникова Сима Исааковна (1915-1986)  В-56-26
Александров Николай Егорович (1938-2006) А-4-7
Александрова Анна Львовна (1936-1991) А-4-7
Александрович Моисей Наумович (1906-1980) В-30-2
Алекандрович Циля Наумовна (1904-1967) В-11-16
Алексенцева Эсфирь Израйлевна (1906-1968) Б-18-37
Алесин Илья Захарович (1900-1976) А-12-39
Алесина Анна Давидовна (1909-1992) А-12-38
Алескер Залман Янкелевич (1881-1954) Б-21-25
Алескер Лея Кусиловна (1895-1978) А-27-15
Алескер М. (?-1935) А-30-37
Алескер Рива Израйлевна (1906-1983) А-18-9
Алескер Рувим Пинхусович (1903-1973) А-18-9
Алисвяк Давыд Залманович (1920-1942)** В-20-25
Алисвяк Геня Соломоновна (1926-1994) В-20-24
Алисвяк Елизавета Григорьевна (1910-1986) В-22-22
Алисвяк Ида Залмановна (1923-2001) В-20-24
Алисвяк Лиза Ицковна (1896-1968) В-20-24
Алисвяк Мария Евсеевна (1904-1978) А-30а-6
Алисвяк Николай Зеликович (1906-1968) В-22-22
Алисвяк Ревекка Абрамовна (1904-1985) В-47-3
Алисьвяк Любовь Евсеевна (1918-2002) В-55-5
Алисьвяк Семён Евсеевич (1921-1987) В-59-11
Алисейко Роза Львовна (1941-2014) В-72-15
Алой Гиля Еселевич (1900-1986) В-57-16
Алькиницкая Евгения Юрьевна (1922-1995) В-62-6
Алькиницкий Израиль Евсеевич (1922-1995) В-62-5
Алькиницкий Олег Игоревич (1948-1997) В-62-4
Альберт Берта Шаевна (1923-1981) А-16а-26
Альбеткова Элька Гутмановна (1912-1972) А-33-22
Альперович Самуил Евсеевич (1900-1960) Б-18-6
Альперович Сора Цодоковна (?-1959) Б-39-13
Альтбрегин Григорий Яковлевич (1912-1963)** Б-32-34
Альтбрегина Хая Мовшевна (1885-1971) Б-32-34
Альтман Абрам Самуилович (1906-1969) Б-55-10
Альтман Бейля Хаимовна (1921-2014) В-32-9
Альтман Г.М. (1900-1994) В-53-6
Альтман Любовь Михайловна (1972-1995) А-6-4
Альтман Моисей Соломонович ** В-55-18
Альтман Михаил Соломонович (1936-2018) А-6-6
Альтман Семён Данилович (1917-1991) В-32-9
Альтман Соломон Лейбович (1908-1941)** А-12-30
Альтман Фрида Гершевна (1908-1964) Б-36-41
Альтман Юда Михайлович (1911 -1984) Б-37-44
Альтшулер Анна Монусовна (1937-1991) В-65-25
Альтшулер Борис Вульфович (1947-2008) А-33-10
Альтшулер Владимир Эльевич (1939-2002) Б-53-25
Альтшулер Лариса Монусовна (1940-2015) В-65-25
Альтшулер Раиса Владимировна (1937-1993) А-33-12
Альтшулер Роза Романовна (1910-1966) Б-53-26
Альтшулер Розалия Григорьевна (1911-1984) В-50-11
Альтшулер Эля-Лейба Израйлевич (1915-1986) Б-53-27
Альтшуллер Вульф Лейбович (1914-2000) А-33-11
Альтшуллер Года Лейзеровна (1916-1987) В-60-33
Альховская Мария Шмуйловна (1918-1971) В-8-11
Альховский Яков Борисович (1919-1957) Б-6а-10
Альховский Александр Борисович (1928-1998) А-29-1
Альховский Борис Абрамович (1884-1960) Б-40-25
Альшиц Полина Марковна (Памятник разрушен). (1906-1979) В-42-15
Амануил Меха Пинхусовна (?-1917) Б-48-11
Амануил Рувим Пинхусович (?-1917) Б-48-11
Амануэль Залман Пинхусович (1905-1991) А-14-19
Амануэль Роза Менделевна (1908-1996) А-14-18
Амбрейт Бейля-Роха Мордуховна (1896-1951) А-5а-17
Амбрейт Залман Шмуйлович (1902-1951) А-5б-14
Амбрейт Рахиль Абрамовна (1900-1964) А-5а-20
Амбрейт Соня Соломоновна (1908-1954) А-5а-19
Амбург Борис Семёнович (1898-1963) Б-44-6
Амлер Гутя Бениаминовна (1914-1982) В-50-13
Амромина Хая Лейбовна (1889-1975) А-32-29
Амромина Хана Соломоновна (1908-1976) А-32-28
Амусина Рахиль Шаевна (1907-1972) Б-4-8
Анбрейт Фаина Абрамовна (1902-1987) В-60-34
Аникул Илья Наумович (1909-1973) Б-33-26
Аникул Роза Зеликовна (1911-1980) Б-33-27
Анисимов Анатолий Викторович (1950-2017) В-73-14
Анисимов Афанасий Лукьянович (1887-1967) А-24а-5
Анохина Двося Иосифовна (1925-1998) Б-50-5
Анохина Светлана Алексеевна (1950-1966) Б-50-6
Апанасёнок Лидия Александровна (1942-2006) В-70-19
Апанасёнок Пётр Афанасьевич (1941-2014) В-71-20
Апарцева Нихама Михелевна (1909-1964) Б-25-35
Апенько  Андрей  Анатольевич  (1979-2018) В-49а-3
Арбан Б.В. (?-1937) А-16-82
Аренбург Анна Ильинична (1909-1970) А-27-20
Аренбург Евгения Абрамовна (1884-1963) Б-26-32
Аренбург Ида Ильинична (1915-1998) Б-26-31
Аренбург Ольга Ильинична (1911-1973) А-17-11
Аренштейн Аркадий Львович  (1924-1947) А-9-4
Аренштейн Лев Хацкелевич (1899-1981) А-24-28
Аренштейн Матвей Львович (1927-1990) А-24-29
Аренштейн Ривекка Марковна (1900-1981) А-24-28
Аристова Неля Григорьевна (1937-2005) Б-23-52
Аркинд Давид Григорьевич (1914-1972) В-26-23
Арон Бася Менделевна (1908-1972) Б-49-29
Арон Владимир Михайлович (1939-2013) Б-51-31
Арон Гутта Моисеевна (1899-1962) Б-43-19
Арон Михаил Менделевич (1910-1965) Б-51-30
Арон Залман Хацкелевич (1899-1973) В-14-4
Ароник Мордух Файвишевич (1862-1937) А-7-57
Аронов Арон Яковлевич (1911-1944)** В-66-19
Аронов Вульф Семёнович (1885-1966) Б-49-7
Аронов Залман Янкелевич (1904-1970) Б-50-24
Аронов Лейба Менделевич (1897-1980) В-42-8
Аронов Леон Яковлевич (1918-1994) Б-32-50
Аронова Злата Менделевна (1904-1992) В-42-8
Аронова Маша Владимировна (1927-2001) Б-49-5
Аронова Рива-Рохля Вениаминовна (1890-1968) Б-49-6
Аронова Софья Анатольевна (1921-1998) Б-32-51
Аронова Хана Берковна (?-1930) А-31-33
Аронова Хася Моисеевна (1908-1965) Б-50-25
Аронович Хаим-Гилель Нотович (1922-1932) А-8-42
Аронсон Борис Израйлевич (1897-1956) Б-22-14
Аронсон Валерий Борисович (146-2009) В-61-14
Аронсон Владимир Борисович (1933-2010) Б-31-2
Аронсов Галина Ефимовна (1950-?) В-61-14
Аронсон Гдаль Абрамович  (1902-1981) А-18-13
Аронсон Носон Пейсохович (1926-1975) А-9-27
Аронсон Софья Исааковна (1905-1966) Б-31-2
Артман Шая (?-1937) А-16-37
Арумян Артовазд Осипович (1902-1968) Б-4-1
Арумян-Гауберг Софья Павловна (1914-1964) Б-4-2
Арумян Лариса Артоваздовна (1952-1960) Б-7б-7
Аршанская Адина Даниловна (1941-2000) А-16-44
Аршанская Бейля Исаковна (1913-1995) А-26-12
Аршанская Лилия Ефимовна (1953-2017) Б-8-1
Аршанская Роза Львовна (1927-2005) Б-8-3
Аршанская Ш.Б. (1885-1945) А-5-53
Аршанский Борис Хаимович (1909-1979) А-26-13
Аршанский Ефим Семёнович (1928-1997) Б-8-2
Аршанский Михаил Ефимович  (1949-2019) Г-5-4
Аршинов Самуил Вульфович (1884-1965) Б-46-7
Аршинова Рива Абрамовна (1892-1943) Б-46-7
Асиновская Броня Иоселевна (1905-1985) В-44-20
Асиновская Маша Бениаминовна (1897-1838)*** А-23-10
Асиновская Паша Абрамовна (1922-1992) А-23-9
Асиновская Раиса Григорьевна (1925-1981) А-22-5
Асиновская Щера Абрамовна (1922-1991) А-21-13
Асиновский Абрам Гиршевич (1891-1971) А-23-10
Асиновский Арон Менделевич (1903-1970) В-44-21
Асиновский Михаил Давыдович (1912-1981) А-8-60
Асиновский Хаим Моисеевич (1895-1952) Б-22-37
Атрубина Гинда Менделевна (1909-1984) А-18-78
Афанасьева Юлия Васильевна (1929-2000) В-2-1
Афремов Лазарь Гиршевич (1885-1946) Б-13-15
Афремов Соломон Яковлевич (1894-1979) В-42-10
Афремова Геня Израйлевна (1890-1950) Б-13-15
Афремова Роза Анцелевна (1900-1982) В-42-10