Фамилия Имя Отчество Даты Сектор - Ряд - Место
     
Гавриленко Иван Игнатьевич (1911-1990) А-12-31
Гавриленко Раиса Савельевна  (1911-1986)  А-12-32
Гаврилович Абрам Яковлевич (1910-2002) Б-7б-4
Гаврилович Доба Рувимовна (1910-2000) Б-7б-5
Гадаскин Исаак Абрамович (1908-1993)  Б-15-29 
Гадаскин Михаил Исаакович  (1936-1984) Б-15-27
Гадаскин Николай Абрамович (1904-1977) Б-25-10
Гадаскин С.И. (1882-1965) Б-26-34
Гадаскин Шмуэль Залманович  (1928-1990)  В-66-15
Гадаскин Яков Маркович   (1906-1944)**  Б-5-15
Гадаскина Анна Залмановна (1928-?)  В-66-14
Гадаскина Минуха Наумовна  (1906-1989) В-66-14
Гадаскина Раиса Яковлевна   (1913-1986) Б-15-28
Гадаскина Сара Абрамовна  (1913-1986)  Б-48а-10 
Гадаскина Стэся Шмуйловна  (1882-1945) Б-5-15
Гадаскина Тайба Абрамовна (1924-2013) В-72-19
Гадаскина Татьяна Самуйловна  (1916-1977) Б-30-36
Газман Ася Бенциановна  (1918-1992) (В-49-19)
Газман Геня Моисеевна (1893-1975) А-27-61
Гайдук Гутя Абрамовна (1909-1965) Б-41-6
Гайдук Изя Ефимович (1898-1957) Б-30-11
Гайдук Макс Исаакович (1901-1985) В-54-29
Гайдук Яков Аронович (1913-1969) Б-55-17
Галёркин Мойсей-Абель Зорохович (1904-1981) В-47-27
Галёркина Фрума Мееровна (1903-1984) В-47-27
Галинкина Зинаида Давыдовна (1923-1988) В-19-13
Галинский Мордух Лазаревич (1894-1964) Б-46-12
Галынкин Исаак (1917-1941)** Б-34-18
Галынкин Лев (1920-1941)** Б-34-18
Галынкин Шмуиль Ицкович (1883-1958) Б-34-18
Галынкина Бейля Абелевна (1893-1952) Б-21-53
Гамалинская Бася Вульфовна (1923-2000) А-14-14
Гамалинский Игорь Вульфович (1947-2017) А-14-5
Гамбург Муся (?-1910)* А-31-68
Гандман Рахиля Хаимовна (1910-1991) А-9-14
Гандман Сара Шаевна (1905-1983) А-18-22
Гандман Татьяна Иосифовна (1913-1971) А-21-15
Гантвергер Елизавета Хаимовна (1913-1960) Б-23-52
Гарбут  Гирша-Юда Нахмонович (1875-1929) А-21-12
Гарон Зинаида Борисовна (1930-1989) А-4-27
Гарцман Вадим Наумович (1954-1988) В-28-25
Гарцман Наум Борисович (1926-1991) В-28-26
Гаршович Хейф Нафтали (1875-1957) Б-32-15
Гасиловская Анна Евсеевна (1915-2002) В-56-23
Гасиловская Дора Мордуховна (1893-1970) Б-10-12
Гасиловская Елизавета Моисеевна (?-1971) Б-47-16
Гасиловская Ида Яковлевна (1930-1993) В-67-17
Гасиловская Ольга Евсеевна (1912-1998) В-5-5
Гасиловская Полина Даниловна (1909-1982) Б-15-19
Гасиловская Фаина Марковна (1916-1989) Б-15-19
Гасиловский Аркадий Израйлевич (1928-1990) В-67-17
Гасиловский Евсей Наумович (1884-1964) Б-47-17
Гасиловский Исак Маркович (1910-1988) Б-15-19
Гасиловский Михаил Неухович (1887-1969) Б-10-13
Гауберг Арон Файвишевич (1916-1983) Б-5-12
Гауберг Давид Семёнович (1932-1996)   А-36-11
Гауберг Перла Давыдовна  (1886-1935)* А-31-62
Гауберг Рахиль Файвишевна (1912-1961)  Б-5-13
Гауберг Файвиш Аронович (1886-1949) А-29-55
Гауфман Леся Давыдовна (1921-1983) А-16-35
Гауфман Мария Борисовна (1905-1991) А-13-16
Гаухман Анна Исаковна (1923-1990) В-69-26
Гаухман Григорий Иосифович  (1915-1986) В-57-28
Гаухман Илья Рафаилович (1901-1960) Б-9-36
Гаухман Исаак Рафаилович (1895-1966) Б-47-34
Гаухман Маня Михайловна (1896-1989) Б-47-35
Гацерова Рива (1920-2006)* А-6а-15
Гашинский Яков Ильич (1921-1979) В-39-10
Геданкин Давид Хилевич (1912-1990) Б-27-29
Геер Геня Моисеевна (1907-1988) А-32а-47
Геер Михаил Львович (1932-1978) А-32а-46
Геер Соня Исааковна (1904-1949) Б-10-19
Гейман Вульф Рафаилович (1894-1941)** Б-34-25
Гейман Мира Мордуховна (1895-1962) Б-34-25
Гейменсон Шлёма Абрамович (?-1922) А-25-58
Гейфман Хана Иосифовна (1898-1991) Б-46-40
Гельман Мария Файвиловна (1907-1983) А-23-73
Гельтман Шлёма Гиршевич (1893-1948) Б-9-50
Гельфанд Зелик Залманович (1906-1952) Б-21-41
Гельфанд Сарра Янкелевна (1913-1992) Б-44а-6
Гельфанд Фрида Хацкелевна (1908-1952) Б-21-49
Гельфман А.Г. (1920-1969) А-30-26
Гельфман Г.А. (1897-1977) А-30-24
Гельфман Роза Копелевна (1898-1993) А-30-24
Гендлин  (Железная доска старая)   А-16а-59
Гендлин Лазарь Яковлевич (1897-1967) А-16б-1
Гендлин Леонид Лазаревич (1926-1995) А-16б-2
Генин Арон Хацкелев (1889-1959) Б-18-12
Генин Мендель Хацкелевич (1896-1984) В-41-13
Генин Наум Соломонович (1902-1985) В-51-27
Генина Любовь Моисеевна (1906-1982) В-51-28
Генина О.А. (1915-1991) Б-10-3
Генина Полина Соломоновна (?-1958) Б-33-15
Генина Ц.А. (1895-1972) Б-10-3
Генкин Лазарь Давидович  (1899-1974) А-17а-10
Генкина Берта Марковна  (1900-1972) А-33-21 
Генкина Паша Израйлевна  (1908-1975) А-17а-11
Генкина Р.М. (1916-2003) А-30-5
Генкина Хава Мовшевна (1914-1994) А-2-2
Генсон Ехон Рувинович (1887-1970) В-16-8
Генсон Роза Абрамовна (1893-1967) В-16-9
Генфон Ася Яковлевна (1926-1987) В-58-34
Генфон  Ида Айзиковна (1892-1956) А-34а-15
Генфон Роман Залманович (1934-1988) Б-46-38
Генфон Стерна Шендеровна (1902-1977) А-34а-21
Генфон Фаня Соломоновна (1905-1967) Б-46-37
Генфон Яков Шендерович (1894-1942)** А-34а-21
Геншафт Арон Борисович (1907-1972) А-15-17
Геншафт Евгения Абрамовна (1897-1968) А-31б-55
Геншафт Полина Давыдовна (1919-1981) А-31б-54
Геншафт Элина Михайловна (1968-2014) В-74-1
Генькин Абрам Лазаревич (1925-1941)* А-16в-10
Гер Борух Хаимович (1929-1998) В-3-7
Гер Илья Маркович (1894-1966) Б-54-24
Гер Роза Шаевна (1897-1979) Б-54-25
Гергаева-Бурштейн Раиса Наумовна (1930-1982) А-18-20
Герман Абрам Ошерович (1926-1977) В-33-2
Герман Б.Я. (1898-1969) В-23-17
Герман И.Г. (1897-1977) Б-48-35
Герман И.Г. (1867-1949) Б-13-18
Герман Лея Хаимовна (1899-1971) Б-48-32
Герман О.А. (1896-1971) В-23-17
Герман Энта Ошеровна (1922-1981) В-33-2
Героева Валентина Сергеевна (1933-2017) В-67-1
Герсон Анна Семёновна (1900-1985) А-18-54
Герсон Гнеся Семёновна (1935-1941)** А-18-54
Герсон Гося Самуиловна (1896-1964) А-18-53
Герсон Махля (?-1938) А-18-37
Герсон Раиса Семёновна (1904-1941)** А-18-54
Герсон Самуил Исаакович (?-?) А-30-41
Герцкин Борис Михайлович (1930-2010) А-2-18
Герцкин Борис Соломонович (1900-1986) В-57-13
Герцкин Михаил Исакович (1908-1985) А-13-62
Герцкина Людмила Лазаревна (1932-1995) А-2-17
Герцкина Раиса Исаковна (1907-1996) А-13-61
Герчиков Мовше-Арон Иоселевич (1897-1972) А-15-4
Герчикова Сарра Иоселевна (1907-1977) А-15-3
Гершанов Самуил Моисеевич (1883-1963) Б-8-17
Гершанович Юрий Гершанович (1926-1998) В-39-13
Гершанская Галя Зеликовна (1912-1989) В-63-26
Гершанская Рива Моисеевна  (1919-1990) А-21а-5
Гершанский Фоля Зеликович (1913-1990) В-63-26
Семья Гершанских (октябрь 1941)** В-63-26
Гершберг Ида Соломоновна (1924-2019) В-64-17
Гершберг Рафаил Соломонович (1899-1989)   В-64-15
Гершевич Зелда Исааковна (1912-1996) В-36а-7
Гершканская Софья Михайловна (1912-1986) Б-40-6
Гершман Арон Моисеевич (1914-1989) В-65-10
Гершман Г.Н.   (1896-1959) Б-39-16
Герштейн Абрам Зарухович (1909-1978)  В-36-21
Герштейн Нахама Борисовна (1913-2005) В-36-21
Гибернин Иосиф Ильич (1849-1912) А-30г-24
Гилевич Г.М. (1912-1983) В-51-2
Гилевич Ефим Яковлевич (1983-2006) В-70-14 
Гилевич Хаим  Рафаилович (1897-1958) D-36-12
Гилинсон Дора Исааковна (1920-2011) В-65-2
Гильбо Геня Залмоновна (1918-1960)  Б-52-12
Гильбо Евгения Захаровна (1913-1982) В-43-30
Гильбо Залман-Лейба Беркович (1880-1957) Б-23-10
Гильбо Кейля Завелевна (1888-1962) Б-52-11
Гильбо Соломон Залманович (1909-1972) А-32а-8
Гильбурд Бася Хаимовна (1896-1966) Б-53-10
Гильдин Бер-Лейба Лейзерович (1893-1957) Б-27-8
Гильдин Михаил Львович (1918-2002) Б-51-1
Гильдин Наум Львович (1924-1983) Б-15-24
Гильдина Анна Соломоновна (1925-2012) Б-15-25
Гильдина Фаня Абрамовна (1923-2009) Б-51-1
Гильдина Шейна Мовшевна (1892-1963) Б-43-35
Гильдинсон Бейля Ицковна (1888-1967) Б-41-3
Гильдинсон Рахиль Лейбовна (1873-1962) Б-39-38
Гильман (? - ?)* А-7а-44
Гильман Геня Мовшевна (1902-1977) В-34-3
Гильман Ента Перцевна (1876-1958) Б-38-17
Гильченок Хая Михайловна (1898-1985) А-5-11
Гильченок Давыд Аронович (1898-1981) А-6а-30
Гильченок Михаил Давыдович (1926-1944) А-6а-31
Гильчонок Арон Лейбович (?-1939) А-6а-32
Гильчонок Фрида Давыдовна (1931-2002) Б-35а-28
Гимпельсон Аллочка (1977-1978) В-37-8
Гимпельсон Герц Бенеркович (1915-1988) В-59-7
Гимпельсон Григорий Борисович (1905-1943) В-37-9
Гимпельсон Зелда Менделевна (1905-1985) В-37-9
Гимпельсон Игорь Григорьевич (1928-1997) А-34а-1
Гимпельсон Фаня Менделевна (1927-2000) А-34а-2
Гиндеров Гирш Мордухович (1895-1967) Б-54-34
Гиндерова Любовь Гиршевна (1929-1987) Б-54-33
Гиндерова Роза Львовна (1903-1988) В-62-28
Гиндин Абрам Мовшевич  (1885-1959) Б-11а-4
Гиндин Анатолий Савельевич (1907-1951) А-5б-13
Гиндин Арон Израилевич (1892-1985)  В-47-19
Гиндин Борис Абрамович (1921-1941)** А-33-31
Гиндин Борис Евзарович (1926-1975) В-27-6
Гиндин Борис Яковлевич (1911-1984) Б-12-33
Гиндин Давид-Шая Беркович (?-?) А-28-39
Гиндин Ефим Намович (1903-1968) А-30г-34
Гиндин Идель Абрамович (1912-1989) Б-2-8
Гиндин Михаил Абрамович (1915-1989) В-59-12
Гиндин Михаил Борисович (1933-1960) Б-24-5
Гиндин Семён Григорьевич (1909-1953) Б-24-38
Гиндин Юда Мовшевич (1889-1971) В-7-8
Гиндин Яков Мовшевич (1882-1956) Б-11а-4
Гиндина Гутя Шаевна (1880-1961) А-5-46
Гиндина Кейля Хаимовна (1898-1955) Б-26-6
Гиндина Любовь Борисовна (1898-1972) А-33-31
Гиндина Малка Гецелевна (1906-1986) А-18-48
Гиндина Песя Файвишевна (1918-1987) В-59-12
Гиндина Рахиль Гилевна (1917-1990) Б-36а-3
Гиндина Рива Яковлевна (1901-1980) А-30г-35
Гиндина Р.Я. (1914-1948) Б-12-32
Гиндина Сима Яковлевна (1911-1990)* Б-38-48
Гиндина Фаня Львовна (1901-1981) В-50-21
Гиндина Хая-Блюма Шмуйловна (1866-1951) Б-24-39
Гиндина Хая Ицковна (1890-1971) Б-2-7
Гиндина Эстер Шаевна (1919-1992) Б-2-8
Гиндина Этя Абрамовна (1923-1943) А-33-31
Гиндина Ю.З. (?-1952) Б-13-34
Гинзбург Абрам Лейбович (1908-1971) В-25-2
Гинзбург Абрам Михайлович (1904-1974) А-33-49
Гинзбург Александр Борисович (1947-2007) В-32-13
Гинзбург Александр Валентинович***  (1967-1991) Б-38-40
Гинзбург Борис Львович (1931-1987) А-6-5
Гинзбург Борис Львович (1922-2012) В-32-14
Гинзбург Борис Яковлевич (1901-1968) В-22-4
Гинзбург Валентин Абрамович (1938-2015) Б-38-44
Гинзбург Герш Борисович (1924-1981) В-47-10
Гинзбург Гильман Наумович (1905-1977) В-35-13
Гинзбург Дора Борисовна (1905-1988) А-7-10
Гинзбург Елена Михайловна (1927-2003) В-1-4
Гинзбург Лариса Михайловна (1933-2003) В-1-4
Гинзбург Лев Арсеньевич (1894-1962) Б-33-13
Гинзбург Лев Моисеевич (1904-1989) А-7-8
Гинзбург Михаил Юрьевич (1905-1981) А-7-11
Гинзбург Моше Арье-Лейб   А-30г-32
Гинзбург-Новикова Мария Борисовна (1900-1959) А-7-44
Гинзбург Рая Пейсоховна (1909-2001) А-7-8
Гинзбург Рива Нохимовна (1938-?) Б-38-45
Гинзбург Роза Залмановна (1925-1981) В-47-10
Гинзбург Роза Израйлевна (1882-1932) Б-22-50
Гинзбург Сима Евсеевна (1956-1941)** А-6-44
Гинзбург Соломон Моисеевич (1896-1964) Б-44-21
Гинзбург Фаня Наумовна (1921-2009) В-25-2
Гинзбург Хана (?-1915) Б-27-38
Гинзбург Циля Хаимовна (1913-1962) Б-5-10
Гинзбург Эмма Гиршевна (1902-1972) Б-38-3
Гинсбург Екатерина Карловна (1896-1962) Б-41-39
Семья Гершанских (октябрь 1941)** В-63-26
Гирших Роза Залмановна (1916-2005) А-33-59
Гительсон Янсон Зеликович (1892-1963) Б-44-19
Гитлевич Айзик Давыдович (1905-1977) В-34-18
Гитлевич Бася Моисеевна (1913-2000) В-34-18
Гитлевич Белла Айзиковна (1932-2009) В-34-19
Гитлевич Бер Менделевич (1912-1974) А-31б-9
Гитлевич Гита Гиршевна (1922-2012) А-31в-10
Гитлин Моисей Менделевич (1894-1948) Б-10-24
Гитлин Цодик Соломонович (1888-1959) Б-27-5
Гитлин Шлёма Израилевич (1907-1985) В-54-11
Гитлина Зелда Зусьевна (1892-1962) Б-26-3
Гитлина Ида Моисеевна (1927-1949) Б-12-22
Гитлина Любовь Абрамовна (1904-1994) Б-10-24
Гитлина-Равицкая Мера Соломоновна (1902-1964) Б-25а-13
Гитцович Израиль Аронович (1892-1964) Б-46-11
Гитцович София Соломоновна (1892-1980) Б-46-10
Гицович Залман Зусьевич (1891-1971) А-30-34
Гицович Марк Зиновьевич (1926-2009) А-30-33
Гладштейн Абрам Борисович (1887-1981) В-47-9
Гладштейн Анна Марковна (1909-1991) В-67-30
Гладштейн Фаня Григорьевна (1906-1958) Б-33-18
Глезерман Рахиль Григорьевна (1890-1955) Б-26-25
Глазман Анна Павловна (1937-2005) В-67а-4
Глазман Берта Айзиковна (1922-1996) А-36-14
Глазман Владимир Наумович (1933-2008) В-67а-3
Глазман Геня Абрамовна (1927-2004) В-49а-3
Глазман Эта Тевелевна (1895-1957) Б-20-14
Глазова Белла Владимировна (1936-2008) А-2-15
Гледштейн Суля Шаевна (1893-1963) Б-4-9
Гликман Хана-Соре Мовшевна (1888-1958) Б-37-13
Глозман Ида Яковлевна (1899-1981) Б-23-38
Глозман Израиль Борисович (1898-1951) Б-23-38
Глушец Израиль Борисович (1895-1938) А-32а-33
Глушец Ревекка Соломоновна (1897-1976) А-32а-33
Глушкин Григорий Фадеевич (1906-1989) В-28-6
Глушкин Лейб (1853-1914) А-26-60
Гнесин Генух Мордухович (1896-1986) А-6-9
Гнесин Исаак Викторович (1899-1978) В-38-19
Гнесин Яков Исаакович (1934-2014) А-3-22
Гнесина Нина Моисеевна (1903-1981) В-38-18
Гнесина Сарра Абрамовна (1907-1982) А-6-10
Гнесина Сора Зунделевна (1868-1955)  Б-12-19
Гобергруп Иосиф Залмонович (1920-2000) А-9-27а
Гобергрут Екатерина Израйлевна (1924-1972)   А-7а-43
Говяткина С.X. (1883-1960) Б-39-11 
Годаскина Марьяся Константиновна (1904-1959) Б-25-9
Гоз Алла Филлиповна (1957-2018) В-61-1
Гоз Аркадий Лейбович  (1924-1999) А-3-26
Гоз Ася Абрамовна (1938-1988)  А-5-23
Гоз Бася Лейбовна  (1930-2006) В-64-23
Гоз Бейля Израйлевна (1902-1952) Б-23-46
Гоз Борис Аркадьевич (1952-1995) А-31а-10
Гоз Борис Наумович  (1952-2015) В-74-5
Гоз Григорий Давидович (1895-1953) Б-23-27
Гоз Ефим Леонтьевич (1934-1975) А-9-33
Гоз Зелда Абрамовна (1900-1971) А-7а-14
Гоз Лазарь Биняминович (1934-2011) В-61-2
Гоз Лейба-Янкель Шлёмович (1894-1967) А-7а-13
Гоз Леонид Лазаревич (1960-1989) В-64-21
Гоз Мария Айзиковна (1924-2000) А-9-68
Гоз Мария Кузьминична (1924-1995) А-3-26
Гоз Наум Шепович (1927-1985) А-9-69
Гоз Роза Айзиковна (1924-1966) Б-5-24
Гоз Роман Григорьевич (1922-1942)** Б-23-27
Гоз Рувим Шепович (1928-1981) Б-7-1
Гоз Сарра Лейбовна (1922-1993) А-6б-21
Гоз Светлана Лазаревна (1963-1993) В-64-22
Гоз Семён Лейбович (1941-1998) А-5-24
Гоз Цива Евсеевна (1925-2012) Б-9-17
Газман Ася Бенциановна (1918-1992)  В-49-19
Голанд Года Лейбовна (1905-1992) А-13-14
Голанская Гита (?-1942) Б-17-29
Голанская Маша Исааковна (1924-2013) Б-17-29
Голанский Григорий Маркович (1919-1983) Б-17-28
Голанский Марат Григорьевич (1949-1994) Б-17-29
Голанский Мордух (?-1942) Б-17-29
Голенков Ефим Михайлович (1955-1981) А-13-55
Голенков Михаил Ефимович (1924-1992) В-41-9
Голенков Михаил Яковлевич (1926-1993)  А-13-57
Голенкова Елизавета Юдьевна (1924-1993)  А-13-56
Голенкова Фрума Абрамовна (1916-1979) В-41-8
Голинкова Соня Хаимовна  (1897-1971) А-31-19
Голланд Адольф Львович  (1896-1974) А-13-15
Голодницкая Геля (1915-1932) А-16а-21
Голодницкая Дора Зусевна  (1911-1987) В-31-11
Голодницкая Слава Еселевна (1913-1989) А-16а-22
Голодницкая Стера Зусевна (1907-1971) Б-38-22
Голодницкая Тэрца (?-1947)* А-31-66
Голомбек Мина Львовна (1909-1972) А-25-4
Голомшток Ефим Моисеевич (1891-1965) Б-47-28
Голомшток Михаил Ефимович (1928-2012) Б-47-27
Голомшток Раиса Исааковна (1931-2000) Б-47-30
Голомшток Фаина Абрамовна (1891-1969) Б-47-29
Голынкин Бера Абелевич (1878-1962) Б-8-21
Голынкин Лев Борисович (1911-1984) А-29-39
Голынкина Бейля Абелевна  (1893-1952) Б-21-52
Голынкина Сорра-Хана Бороховна (1880-1958) Б-21-54
Гольберг Абрам Борисович (1918-1972) А-31-14
Гольберг Роза Исааковна (1923-1989) В-65-19
Гольберг Семён Абрамович (1949-1998) В-3-6
Гольбрайх Голда Хаимовна (1893-1968) В-18-10
Гольбрайх Давид Григорьевич (1916-1955) Б-11-22
Гольбрайх Дора Рувимовна (1920-1941)** Б-55-18
Гольбрайх Исаак Ильич (1937-1981) В-47-7
Гольбрайх Лея Мордуховна (1988-1971) А-31-15
Гольбрайх Рувим Иосилевич (1891-1969) Б-55-18
Гольбрайх Симон Менделевич (1901-1956) Б-27-10
Гольбрайх Ф.М. (1900-1986) В-57-4
Гольбрайх Фрейда Боруховна (1906-1977) А-32б-17
Гольбрайх Хая Рафаиловна (1898-1986) Б-55-18
Гольбрайх Юдка Ефимовна (1920-1967) А-31б-58
Гольвард Берка Айзиковна (1880-1971) В-6-15
Гольвард Рива Моисеевна (1924-1984) В-6-15
Гольвард Роза Альгеровна (1880-1979) В-6-15
Гольдберг Аркадий Моисеевич (1916-1999) А-25а-32
Гольдберг Владимир Семёнович (1933-2010) В-67а-1
Гольдбрайх Клара Залмановна (1910-1983) А-20-1
Гольдбрайх Рувим Залманович (1894-1958) Б-18-16
Гольденштейн Бася Менделевна (1932-2009) В-30-1
Гольдер Ида Хаимовна (1901-1983) В-52-29
Гольдер Ханна Израилевна (1932-2004) В-52-29
Гольдин Абрам Мовшевич (1912-1980) А-8-15
Гольдин Альберт Евельевич (1941-1990) А-31б-48
Гольдин Аркадий Мейлахович (1914-1945)** А-28-31
Гольдин Вульф Мейлихович (1918-2001) Б-24-52
Гольдин Мейлах Лейбович (1874-1975) А-28-31
Гольдин Слейма Мейлахович (1910-1942)** А-28-31
Гольдин Феликс Евельевич (1950-1989) А-31б-47
Гольдина Анна Исааковна (1922-1908) А-25-19
Гольдина Брайна Вульфовна  (1878-1944)** А-28-31
Гольдина Гита Моисеевна (1905-1981) В-50-22
Гольдина Дина Мейлаховна (1909-1991) Б-24-50
Гольдина Дрейза Яковлевна (1885-1970) А-25-19
Гольдина Ента Бенцелевна (1888-1962) А-23-28
Гольдина Зинаида Ефимовна (1914-1993)  В-27-10
Гольдина Крейна Фридмановна (1917-1986) А-31б-46
Гольдина Мария Яковлевна (1898-1990) А-10-5
Гольдина Эся Абрамовна (1923-1995) Б-24-51
Гольдман Ида Соломоновна (1926-1989) А-8-16
Гольдштейн Наум Залманович (1946-2019) В-7-10
Гольдштейн Раиса Борисовна (1900-1971)  Б-36б-6 
Гольман Борис Данилович  (1936-2014)  В-73-17  
Гольман Вульф Менделевич   (1914-1954) А-21а-5
Гольман Давид Ефимович (1898-1963) Б-44-13 
Гольман Исак Хаимович (1895-1962)  Б-40-39 
Гольман Ревекка Моисевна  (1905-1995)  Б-43-38 
Гольман Сора Абрамовна  (1904-1995) В-56-2 
Гольман София Петровна (1915-1998) А-31-11
Гольц Мария Симоновна (1902- 1973) Б-8-32
Гольцман Абрам Ицкович (1922-1944)** А-12-51 
Гольцман Фаня Ушеровна (1901-1984) А-12-50
Гомолинский Вульф Самуйлович  (1921-1977) А-14-16
Гор… Этель Давидович    А-30г-18
Горбатов Валерий Петрович  (1949-1987) В-60-32
Горбунова Мина Лейбовна (1892-1949) Б-12-23
Горбунова Соня Хаимовна (1921-1998)  Б-12-24 
Горбунова Фрида Менделевна (1917-1979) В-43-20
Горбут Вениамин Гиршевич (1917-1981) А-21а-9
Горбут Зинаида Хаимовна (1917-1993) А-21а-8
Горбут Игорь (1970-1982) А-30-67
Горбут Марик Беньяминович (1951-2009) А-21а-10
Горбут Михаил Григорьевич (1926-1970) А-21а-11
Горбут Эстер-Рейза Шмуйловна (1882-1960) Б-37-7
Гордиенко Геня Гиршевна (1922-2013) Б-31-53
Гордиенко Дмитрий Алексеевич (1927-2001) Б-31-52
Гордина Фаина Ароновна (1929-2001) Б-45-9
Гордон Ефим Цодикович (1956-2008) В-61-22
Гордон Любовь Абрамовна (1901-1986) В-56-31
Гордон Роза Ароновна (1932-1996) В-64-23
Гордон Цодик Ефремович (1925-1989) В-64-23
Гордонова Елизавета Владимировна (1891-1978) Б-19-24
Гордонова-Рац Рахиль Вульфовна (1893-1958) Б-19-23
Горелик Айзик Борисович (1896-1975) В-27-4
Горелик Генесия Вульфовна (1892-1986) А-31б-7
Горелик Григорий Борисович (1935-2007)   В-70-12
Горелик Иссер Евсеевич (1900-1979) А-9-52
Горелик Лея Хаимовна (1877-1948) Б-11-32
Горелик Моисей Беркович (1888-1971) А-31б-7
Горелик Софья Марковна   А-31а-5
Горелик Хена Моисеевна (1888-1975) В-27-8
Горелик Цезарь Маркович (1913-1992) А-31а-4
Горелик Циля Львовна (1912-1986) В-27-3
Горкер Раиса Хаимовна (1923-2013) Б-10-51
Горкер Семён Давыдович (1923-2009) Б-10-51
Горнштадт Лейба Абрамович (1888-1947) А-5а-2
Горнштадт Мэри Львовна (1913-1985) А-31-49
Горнштадт Софья Львовна (1910-1957) Б-20-13
Городинская Зинаида Менделевна (1909-1989) В-63-25
Городинская Полина Исааковна (1918-1937)  А-32а-24
Городинская Элька Исааковна (1886-1976)  А-32а-23
Городинский Геннадий Исакович  (1916-1996) А-33-58
Городинский Исаак Лейбович (1884-1952) Б-24-24 
Городинский Лев Исаакович (1914-1943)** А-32а-23
Городницкий Александр Борисович  (1954-2004)  В-44-11 
Городовская София Соломоновна  (1915-1989) В-65-26
Горон Этель Давидовна   А-30б-4
Горфункель Илья Моисеевич (?-1965)  Б-51-24 
Горфункель Марголя Гиршевна (1882-1949)  Б-8а-20
Горштейн Исроил Лейбович (1879-1913) А-30г-26 
Гофман Давид Шнеерович  (1888-1940) А-31-45
Гофман Кейля Шоломовна  (1886-1954) Б-13-8 
Гофман Мария Израйлевна  (1912-1986)  Б-35-22 
Гофман Рахиль Зусевна  (1895-1964)  Б-10-7 
Гофман Рися Юдовна (?-1932)  А-16а-16
Гофман Р.Н. (1871-1961)  Б-39-15 
Гофман Шнеер Давидович (1883-1935) А-31-44
Гофштейн Аркадий Петрович (1927-1979) А-26-9
Гофштейн Роза Захаровна (1923-1991) А-27-6
Гошмир Давид Иосифович (1900-1972) А-34-30
Гошмир Мария Иосилевна (1903-1991) А-34-31
Грайзель Матвей Петрович (1906-1978) В-35-8
Грайзель Софья Наумовна (1906-1980) В-35-8
Граль Ева Ароновна (1901-1978) А-12-47
Грахович Александр Павлович (1992-1992) А-32а-49
Грач-Ярхина  Софья Абрамовна  (1918-1974) Б-16-3
Гречухина Двойра Мордуховна (1892-1970) А-25-30
Грибова Фаня Наумовна (1887-1981) В-50-26
Гринберг Абрам Самуилович (1929-1972) А-31в-5
Гринберг Александр Владимирович (1949-2016) В-53-21
Гринберг  Аркадий Давидович  (1941-2018) А-20-23
Гринберг Вера Ефимовна (1905-1993) А-20-22
Гринберг Владимир Романович (1921-1984) В-53-20
Гринберг Давид Ефимович (1910-1983) А-20-24
Гринберг Е.И. (1922-1982) А-5-17
Гринберг Израиль Меерович (1891-1858) Б-34-15
Гринберг Кэйля-Зельда (1893-1981) А-31в-3
Гринберг Маня Мовшевна (1907-1980) В-36-12
Гринберг Мирон Израйлевич (1925-1977) В-34-2
Гринберг Моисей Самуйлович (1921-1944)** А-31в-2
Гринберг Олег Миронович  (1951-2018) В-34-3
Гринберг Самуил Вульфович (1881-1947) А-31в-1
Гринберг Соня Давидовна (1931-2018) В-36-13
Гринберг Софья Евсеевна (1900-1976) Б-33-17
Гринберг Софья Михайловна (1918-1986) В-53-20
Гринберг Яков Шлёмович (1919-1983) Б-45-38
Гринблат Арон Маркович (1887-1960) Б-40-24
Гринблат Наум Аронович (1929-1977) В-33-12
Гринблат Рива Шмуйловна (1889-1973) Б-17-3
Гринман Доба Менделевна (1905-1966) Б-52-15
Гринман Мария Робертовна (1939-1995) А-34-6
Гринман Перла Хаимовна (1905-1981) Б-37-25
Гриншпун Малка Иосифовна (1925-2007) В-55а-10
Гроденчик Вениамин Лейбович (1898-1973)*** В-23-21
Гроденчик Елизавета Львовна (1898-1980)*** В-23-22
Гроденчик Фёдор Вениаминович (1928- 1983) В-23-23
Гроссман Рейза Хононовна (1918-1991) А-3-2
Гроховская Ривекка Израйлевна (1908-1983) А-36-23
Гроховский Борис Наумович (1905-1975) А-36-23
Грудников Исаак Лейбович (1880-1955) Б-25-33
Грузин Арон Хаимович (1889-1972) А-7-51
Грузина Галина Иосифовна (1904-1955) Б-26-23
Грузина-Казанская Софья Ароновна (1928-1974) А-34а-27
Грузина-Родинсон Софья Хаимовна (1897-1987) Б-42-30
Грузина Мира Ароновна (1929-1947) А-7-52
Губреслов Владимир Иванович (1924-1992) В-64-7
Губреслова Фаина Яковлевна (1922-1989) В-64-7
Гудкович Берта Яковлевна   Б-24-12
Гудкович Рива Яковлевна (1923-1996) В-59-25
Гудкович Софья Абрамовна (?-?) Б-24-12
Гудкович Яков Рафаилович (?-?) (Б-24-12)
Гудович Захар Борисович (1901-1954) Б-27-19
Гульман Е.С. (1903-1983) В-29-4
Гульман М.Б. (1904-1976) В-29-4
Гумницкий Гирш Хаимович (1920-1980) В-9-2
Гурвец Андрюша (?-1982) Б-34-48
Гурвец Саша (1980-1981) Б-34-48
Гуревич Абрам-Залман Лейбович (1865-1930) А-9-46
Гуревич Абрам Соломонович (1922-2016) В-29-6
Гуревич Александр Соломонович (1938-1993) А-3-17
Гуревич Анна Львовна (1912-1983) В-52-18
Гуревич Борис Залманович (1937-1987) А-15-40
Гуревич Борис Львович (1914-1992) А-3-5
Гуревич Борис Моисеевич (1906-1999) В-69-21
Гуревич Броня Бенциановна (1929-2005) Б-36б-35
Гуревич Вера Львовна (1893-1953) Б-20-27
Гуревич Гита Лазаревна (1989-1963) А-6-27
Гуревич Григорий Беньяминович (1904-1970) В-24-18
Гуревич Григорий Ильич (1891-1982) Б-17-16
Гуревич Давид Залманович (1887-1954) Б-21-26
Гуревич Давид Моисеевич (1888-1968) В-22-15
Гуревич Елена Иосифовна (1937-2016) В-72-16
Гуревич Залман Давидович (1914-1978) А-15-41
Гуревич Зелик Лейвикович (1920-2011) А-23-76
Гуревич Игорь Моисеевич (1900-1960) Б-7-19
Гуревич Ида Бениаминовна (1907-1985) А-5-29
Гуревич Израиль Иделевич (1884-1952) Б-21-44
Гуревич Израиль Исаевич (1907-1967) Б-54-31
Гуревич Иосиф-Симха Шоломович (? -1932) А-7а-28
Гуревич И.Р. (?-1942)** А-2-4
Гуревич Исаак Соломонович (1937-2014) А-25а-11
Гуревич Катя Евелевна (1919-1986) В-58-21
Гуревич Лазарь Янкелевич (1924-2009) Б-36б-34
Гуревич Лейба Залмонович (1890-1969) А-28-16
Гуревич Леонид Захарович (1945-1980) А-21а-24
Гуревич Лея Мееровна (1894-1974) А-23-77
Гуревич Любовь Григорьевна (1908-1994) В-24-19
Гуревич Марк Борисович (1933-1994) В-69-22
Гуревич Мая Моисеевна (1918-1971) Б-54-30
Гуревич Мендель Лейбович (1898-1988) В-59-3
Гуревич Мериам Абелевна (1920-1978) А-25-56
Гуревич Михаил Давыдович (1924-1944)** В-22-14
Гуревич Михаил Михайлович (1916-1971) В-25-14
Гуревич Моисей Борисович (1938-2013) В-72-15
Гуревич Нина Айзиковна (1924-1989) В-67-9
Гуревич Ольга Ефимовна (1938-1990) А-15-39
Гуревич-Рабкина Фрида Павловна (1924-2014) Б-20-28
Гуревич Раиса Давидовна (1918-1952) Б-21-50
Гуревич Ревекка Янкелевна (1897-1973) Б-17-6
Гуревич Рива Абрамовна (1901-1978) В-22-16
Гуревич Рива Исааковна (1895-1988) В-58-20
Гуревич Роза Ароновна (1902-1978) В-39-12
Гуревич Роза Ефимовна (1929-?) А-2-5
Гуревич Роман Семёнович (1906-1965) Б-51-28
Гуревич Семён Михайлович (1933-1990) А-34а-4
Гуревич Симон Арьев (?-1917) Б-37-21
Гуревич Соломон Гдальевич (1880-1976) В-29-5
Гуревич Соломон Соломонович (1909-1977) А-18-12
Гуревич Соня Рувимовна (1908-1979) А-28-16
Гуревич Софья Ароновна (1908-1986) Б-51-29
Гуревич Стера Пинхусовна (1911-1985) А-25а-11
Гуревич Ф.М. (1888-1965) Б-20-26
Гуревич Фрума Вульфовна (?-1954) Б-26-20
Гуревич Ханна Симоновна (1851-1917) А-30-59
Гуревич Хася Дочь Менахема Нохема   Б-33-43
Гуревич Шлёма Исаакович (1911-1942)** А-25а-11
Гуревич Шмуил Михелевич (1873-1949)* А-28-34а
Гуревич Эдя Александровна (1915-2003) А-32а-3
Гуревич Эйдля (? - 1954) Б-19-41
Гуревич Эмануил Иосифович (1930-2014) А-2-5
Гуринштейн Израиль Шмуйлович (1894-1957) Б-30-12
Гутенберг Даша Менделевна (1911-1985) В-55-31
Гутерман Абрам Самуйлович  (1908-1936) А-18-11
Гутерман Хая Абрамовна (1888-1978) А-20-16
Гутерман Шлёма Самуйлович (1913-2001) А-20-17
Гутин Берка Менделевич (1896-1961) Б-34-4
Гутина Доба Берковна (1893-1983) Б-34-3
Гутина Дора Соломоновна (1918-1988) Б-48-34
Гуткин Гилель Хаймович (1909-1949) Б-10-47
Гуткин Зиновий Рафаилович (1903-1980) А-5-38
Гуткин Исаак Семёнович (1918-1988) А-6б-20
Гуткин Исрил Бер (1879-1947) А-31-25
Гуткин Михаил Вульфович (1900-1938) Б-55-1
Гуткин Михаил Вульфович (1937-2018) В-74-12
Гуткин Саша (1981-1982) А-8-29
Гуткина Александра Наумовна (1914-2004) Б-40-40
Гуткина Алина Михайловна (1938-2016) В-74-11
Гуткина Дора Соломоновна (1907-1971) А-5-37
Гуткина Лея Иоселевна (1902-1990) В-66-30
Гуткина Либа Абрамовна (1899-1979) А-32-24
Гуткина Марина (1979-1984) А-6б-18
Гуткина Раиса Семёновна (1911-1983)* А-13-21
Гуткина Раиса Файвишевна (1928-2010) А-4-47
Гуткина Р.К. (1907-1965) В-10-6
Гуткина Рухама Лейбовна  (1902-1980) Б-55-1
Гуткина София Яковлевна (1907-1994) Б-16-17
Гуткина Хана Израйлевна (1881-1959) Б-10-47
Гуткович Григорий Ильич (1923-1995) Б-53-28
Гуткович Ефим Иосифович (1937-2017) В-69-34
Гуткович Лейба Иосилевич (1897-1982) Б-17-13
Гуткович Лилия Ивановна (1938-?) В-64-34
Гуткович-Магаршак Юля Абелевна (1933-1997) А-16а-60
Гуткович Малка Давыдовна (1901-1973) Б-17-12
Гуткович Маня Абрамовна (1895-1966) Б-53-28
Гуткович Мария Лейбовна (1929-2016) В-74-18
Гуткович Маша Абрамовна (1892-1976) В-29-2
Гуткович Меер-Исор Иосифович (?-1919) В-29-2
Гуткович Роза Давыдовна (1912-1987) В-54-4
Гуткович Роман Ильич (1921-1943)** Б-53-28
Гуткович Самуил Лейбович (1922-1988) Б-53-3
Гуткович Эля Иосифович (1888-1967) Б-53-29
Гуткович Яков (?-?) Б-23-13
Гутман (?-?) * А-7-46
Гутман Белла Львовна  (1936-2012) (В-70-27)
Гутман Борис Израилевич (1930-2013) В-69-27
Гутман Борис Моисеевич (1925-1986) В-57-9
Гутман Галина Залмановна (1910-1995) А-32а-27
Гутман Генех Меерович (1896-1976) А-22-6
Гутман Дифа Самойловна (1926-2017) В-62-30
Гутман Евгения (1984-1985) А-21а-23
Гутман Захар Абрамович (1918-1991) А-32а-27
Гутман Ида Гиршевна (1907-1967) Б-7-29
Гутман Лазарь Давидович (1899-1970) А-23-18
Гутман Малка Менделевна (1876-1956) Б-26-13
Гутман Наум Израилевич (1926-2011) А-32-30
Гутман Рахиль Абрамовна (1904-1968) Б-54-14
Гутман Рая Израйлевна (1908-1990) А-34а-3
Гутман Рива Марковна (1905-1968) В-20-26
Гутман Рива Соломоновна (1903-1986) Б-32-25
Гутман Самуил Иосифович (1905-1964) Б-32-25
Гутман Серафима Абрамовна (1937-1999) В-3-5
Гутман Соломон Иосифович (1901-1985) Б-32-25
Гутман Х.Л. (1902-1972) А-33-23
Гутман Эмилия Ефимовна (1926-2007) В-57-9
Гутмахер Моисей Борисович (1923-1992) Б-11-6
Гутмахер Фаина Борисовна (1923-1975) Б-11-6
Гутнер Лев Юделевич (1907-1997) А-34а-30
Гутнер Фаня Абелевна (1912-1999) А-34а-30