Фамилия Имя Отчество Даты Сектор - Ряд - Место
     
Забеженский Наум Хононович (1918-1988) А-31-26
Забежинская Елена Григорьевна (1905-1980) В-45-14
Забежинская Ида-Блюма (1874-1953) Б-19-37
Забежинская Либа Копелевна (1913-1992) Б-8а-25
Забежинская Маня Григорьевна (1936-1948) Б-8а-24
Забежинская Мария Борисовна (1899-1981) А-20-20
Забежинская Роза Менделевна (1912-2000) В-59-16
Забежинская Софья Моисеевна (1908-1996) Б-41-2
Забежинская Фейга Давидовна (1903-1968) В-16-5
Забежинская Хая Шаевна (1898-1978) А-30-60
Забежинский Арон Лейбович (1906-1979) В-41-5
Забежинский Буним Гиршевич (1900-1961) Б-24-3
Забежинский Владимир Хононович (1927-1995) А-4-35
Забежинский Гезел-Давид Янкелевич (1900-1971) В-7-13
Забежинский Герц  Менделевич (1899-1956) Б-23-15
Забежинский Михаил Михайлович (1926-1992) Б-55-1
Забежинский Наум Хонович (1918-1988) А-31-26
Забежинский Ханон Менделевич (1897-1945) А-30-60
Забежинский Элья-Аба-Дэвид Янкелевич (?-1956) Б-30-18
Заборова X.Д. (?-1929) А-9-60
Забранская Бася Давыдовна (1908-1989) В-33-21
Забранский Велько Меерович (1910-1978) В-33-20
Забранский Марк Владимирович (1940-2010) В-61-12
Забровская Люба Абрамовна (1899-1981) А-21-31
Забрянская Анна Исааковна (1938-1997) В-34-21
Завелев Борис Яковлевич (1931-1987) А-29-45
Завелев Зелик Эльевич (1915-2005) Б-18-7
Завелев Элья Пейсахович (1885-1959) Б-18-8
Завелева Белла Борисовна (1961-1963) Б-31-3
Завелева Белла Шмуйловна (1917-1996) Б-18-7
Завелева Года Гиршевна (1924-2004) А-29-44
Завелева Хана Ароновна (1891-1963) Б-18-8
Заводник Галочка (1956-1970) В-9-20
Заводник Залман Рафаилович (1898-1987) В-31-12
Заводник Лиля (1934-1989) В-9-21
Заводник Соня Гилевна (1902-1982) В-9-19
Загзун Мария Залмановна (1910-1987) В-58-9
Загоскина Голда-Нохим Яковлевна (1883-1958) Б-35-10
Зарагацкий Мовша Мордухович (1913-1985) В-54-17
Загудаев Владимир Николаевич (1946-1964) А-24б-4
Загудаева Дора Вульфовна (1924-1951) А-24б-4
Задвиль Иосиф Соломонович (1853-1919) Б-31-31
Задвиль Яков Иосифович (1890-1989) В-13-17
Задвиль Яков Яковлевич (1933-1982) В-46-13
Задов Матвей Михайлович (1964-2013) В-63-1
Задов Михаил Хаимович (1927-1990) А-28-42
Задов Моисей Беркович (1928-1998) В-4-3
Задова-Гринберг Бейле-Рейзл Давыдовна (1929-2011) В-63-2
Задова Елена Филипповна (1931-1999) В-4-3
Зайцев Олег Александрович (1946-2001) А-31-10
Зайцева Марьяся Мовшевна (1897-1956) Б-29-16
Зайчик Аркадий Гильевич (1929-1993) В-39-1
Зайчик Маня Герцелевна (1906-1952) Б-13-13
Зак Мария Соломоновна (1903-1974) Б-16-12
Зак Марк Моисеевич (1900-1972) А-34-20
Закс И.С. (1901-1978) А-16-33
3акс М.Б. (1928-1979) В-67-8
Залесковер Циля Шеповна (1923-2004) В-57-2
Замалин Моисей Семёнович (1885-1952) Б-22-40
Замалина Анна Исааковна (1894-1976) Б-31-49
Замалина Мария Мойсеевна (1927-2015) Б-17-34
Заморец Мария Борисовна (1917-2002) А-6а-16
Заморец Михаил Григорьевич (1913-2000) А-6а-16
Замошин Давид Абрамович (1894-1952) Б-23-31
Замощин Яков Давыдович (1928-1975) А-32б-16
Замтфорт Айзик Абрамович (1893-1965) Б-7-11
3амтфорт Хана Рафаиловна (1885-1971) Б-7-12
Замутин Лев Ефимович (1922-1944) В-10-12
Замутин Хаим Меерович (1900-1969) В-10-11
Зарагацкий Мовша Мордухович (1913-1985) В-54-17
Зарайский Семён Львович (1914-1974) В-24-12
Зарва Галина Степановна (1940-2018) В-75-16
Зарецкая Ирина Михайловна (1950-2020) Б-4-4
Зарецкая Бела Ароновна (1928-2012) В-34-23
Зарецкая Песя-Брайна Менделеева (1885-1969) А-16-48
Зарецкая Рива Наумовна (1917-1996) А-7в-18
Зарецкий Лейба Пинсахович (1864-1948) Б-9-47
Зарецкий Михаил Александрович (1921-1977) В-34-22
Зарихин Николай Александрович (1915-1966) Б-8а-16
Зарихин Николай Александрович (1915-1966) А-23-41
Зарубина Мария Абрамовна (1915-1986) А-13-30
Зарх Авсей Шмеркович (1900-1968) Б-41-27
Зарх Бася Абрамовна (1900-1980) Б-40-26
Зарх Бася Михайловна (1870-1950) Б-13-23
Зарх Менуха Бейнусовна  (1902-1982)* А-15-49
Зарх Раиса Борисовна  (1904-1978)  А-15-6
Зарх Семён Сидорович (1932-1946)  А-15-7
Зарх Соня Менделевна  (1904-1961)  Б-41-27
Зарх Фаина Борисовна  (1890-1955)  Б-26-21
Зарх Эвзер Рувинович (1904-1975) А-15-48
Зархин Г.А. (1908-1942)**  А-28-34
Зафранец Ревекка Семёновна  (1939-2008) В-62-27
Зафранец Роза Семёновна (1912-1957) Б-29-11
Зафранец Семён Самсонович (1908-1988) В-62-26
Захаров Мендель Бенцелевич (1892-1954) Б-23-17
Захаров Сергей Сергеевич (1938-2014) В-72-21
Захарова Ирина Сергеевна (1931-2020) В-72-22
Захарова Соня Ароновна (1931-2020) В-72-22
Захарова Хана Ициковна (1896-1965) Б-50-20
Заяц Надежда Николаевна (1893-1986) В-56-14
Зверева Нехама Абрамовна (1870-1951) Б-24-42
Зверева Слава Мееровна (1908-1984) Б-30-14
Звонкин Хаим Мордухович (1890-1960) Б-27-4
Звонкина Зельда Моисеевна (1897-1953) Б-20-33
Звонкина Паша Израйлевна (1990-1978) В-10-2
Звонкина Софья Григорьевна (1917-1974) Б-16-8
Звягин Абрам Залманович (1926-1998) А-26-61
Звягин Залман Абрамович (1896-1957) Б-32-18
Звягин Леонид Николаевич (1956-1961) Б-40-33
Звягина Михля Моисеевна (1889-1953) Б-20-36
Звягина Раиса Израйлевна (1909-1998) В-20-13
Звягина Софья Израилевна (1915-1941)** В-33-18
Звягина Фаня Григорьевна (1899-1979) Б-32-19
Звягина Цыля Залмановна (1932-2001) А-26-62
Зевин Борис Моисеевич (1902-1981) В-48-25
Зевин Ефим Борисович (1927-1982) В-20-28
Зевина Алла Романовна (1951-1961) Б-38-22
Зевина Елена Борисовна (1938-2009) В-48-24
Зевина Нина Наумовна (1912-1996) А-35-3
Зевина Хая-Либа Лейбовна (1898-1971) В-20-27
Зевина Циля Иселевна (1907-1993) В-48-26
Зейналова Гита Владимировна (1938-1998) А-1-3
Зейф Аркадий Юрьевич (1892-1956) Б-18-29
Зейф Стера Соломоновна (1927-1990) Б-36-52
Зейфман Жанетта Залмановна (1934-1949) Б-8а-21
Зейфман Раиса Давыдовна (1880-1960) Б-10-15
Зейфман Рахиль Ароновна (1905-1996) Б-8а-7
Зекленкова Людмила Николаевна (1947-2011) В-72-4
Зелексон Моисей Самуилович (1923-1985) В-54-14
Зелексон Хана Ароновна (1932-2006) В-54-13
Зелёная Раиса Израилевна (1912-1963) Б-6-6
Зеленин Вячеслав Анатольевич (1971-2009) А-31-5
Зеленова Паша Израилевна (1909-1988) В-62-31
Зеликман Ида Менделевна (1898-1975) Б-50-32
Зеликман Раиса Ионовна (1928-1985) Б-50-33
Зеликов Абрам Исаакович (1908-1993) В-68-20
Зеликов Павел Исаакович (1901-1971) А-32а-13
Зеликович Лазарь Яковлевич (1911-1983) В-42-1
Зеликсон Абрам Копелевич (1881-1966) Б-34-12
Зеликсон Шмуэль Капелевич (1888-1958) Б-34-11
Зелкина Рахиль Зеликовна (1897-1959) Б-19-10
Зелкинд Эдя Зеликовна (1900-1969) В-9-6
Зельберфиш Лазарь Абрамович (1892-1954) Б-44-5
Зельвин Борис Аркадьевич (?-1917) А-35-4
Зельвинский Семён Ильич (1906-1972) Б-3-3
Зельдин Исаак Меерович (1888-1984) А-33-25
Зельдин Хаим Меерович (1887-1974) А-33-48
Зельдина Злата Менделевна (1906-1983) В-51-9
Зельдина Майя Сауловна (1938- 1982) В-45-8
Зельдина Сима Абрамовна (1901-1972) А-33-25
Зелькин Иосиф Моисеевич (1887-1968) В-22-8
Зелькин Яков Иосифович (1923-1991) В-66-18
Землянкер Фаня Давыдовна (1888-1967) А-23-65
Земцовская Дора Симоновна (1902-1973) Б-17-11
Земцовская София Михайловна (1927-1991) А-8-1
Земцовский Мендель Давыдович (?-1959) Б-18-11
Зенькова Мария Михайловна (1949-2016) В-11-1
Зиберт Елена Николаевна (1930-2018) (В-61-18)
Зиберт Ефим Симхович (1929-2009) В-61-18
3игельбаум Кадыс Моисеевич (1891-1980) А-24-25
Зигельбаум Маня Шлёмовна (1900-1972) А-25-17
Зигельбаум Феликс Кадысович (1930-1989) А-24-26
Зидельсон Михаил Самуилович (1891-1971) В-25-12
Зидлин Мордух Залманович (1889-1956) Б-21-16
Зильбер Алла Борисовна (1936-2007) В-21-7
Зильбер Владимир Михайлович (1932-1983) В-51-3
Зильбер Исаак Рувимович (1922-2004) А-25-27
Зильбер Ким Рувимович (1935-1999) В-21-6
Зильбер Нина Менделевна (1904-1985) А-28-14
Зильбер Рувим Афроимович (1891-1970) А-28-14
Зильберберг Фрида Марковна (1936-1990) В-53-27
Зильберборд Песя Залмановна (1893-1977) В-33-5
Зильберман Анна Львовна (1905-1985) Б-48а-12
Зильберман Григорий Маркович (1903-1977) В-30-17
Зильберман Зяма Григорьевич (1931-1983) А-17-27
Зильберман Лея Яковлевна (?-1956) Б-14-24
Зильберман Олег Шнеерович (1953-2002) В-49а-11
Зильберман Ревекка Львовна (1902-1976) Б-48а-11
Зильберман Слава Залмановна (1900-1978) А-18-10
Зильберман Шнеер Элевич (1923-2000) В-53-16
Зильберман Эле Иосифович (1892-1952) Б-22-44
Зильберштейн Давид Борисович (1902-1982) Б-43-17
Зильберштейн Исак Вульфович (1900-1960) Б-18-4
Зильберштейн Рахиль Гершевна (1902-1962) Б-43-17
Зильберштейн Сарра Менделевна (1904-1990) В-28-28
Зимениц Ицка Залманович (1884-?) А-7а-42
Зингер Борис Абрамович (1920-1987) В-58-32
Зингер Михаил Борисович (1954-1956) Б-11-20

Зисерсон Двейра Боруховна

(1918-1986) В-15-14
Зисерсон Израиль Борухович (1902-1980) В-46-24
Зисерсон Сарра Боруховна (1908-1994) Б-37-45
Зисерсон Соня Лазаревна (1918-2004) Б-1-7
Зисерсон Хая Боруховна (1914-2000) Б-37-43
Зискиндер Ирина Самуйловна (1927-2015) В-67-29
Зислина Соня Яковлевна (1878-1956) Б-28-10
Зисман (Картуз) Елизавета Израилевна (1936-2016) А-6-16
Зисман Рахиль Афроймовна (1903-1968) В-18-8
Зисман Рахиль Моисеевна (1921-1984) В-53-23
Зительзейф Фейга Залмановна (1896-1982) В-50-20
Златкин Вульф Бениаминович (1901-1947) А-14-6
Златкин Гирш Менделевич (1912-2006) А-31-54
Златкин Ицхок Менделевич (1909-1958) Б-6а-15
Златкин Лейба Янкелевич (1896-1977) А-28-45
Златкин Семён Фёдорович (1929-2007) В-70-7
Златкин Яков Львович (1929-2004) В-59-1
Златкин Янкель Менделевич (1895-1952) А-5б-9
Златкина Вера Фридмановна (1916-1974) А-31-55
Златкина Елизавета Павловна (1895-1959) А-5б-10
Златкина Зельда Пинхусовна (1909-1984) Б-6а-15
Златкина Лея Исаковна (?-1959) Б-12-17
Златкина Мария Яковлевна (1922-1997) А-4-37
Златкина Раиса Бениаминовна (1907-1994) А-35-23
Златкина Рахель Лейбовна (1931-2003) Б-25-61
Златкина Розалия Яковлевна (1924-1996) А-4-36
Златкина Фаня Марковна (1911-1980) В-46-22
Златкина Хая Соломоновна (1926-1990) В-68-14
Златкина Хая Яковлевна (1901-1983) А-28-45
Злотина Фаня Ефимовна (1875-1952) Б-22-47
Золотарь Евгения Хаймовна (1929-2015) В-28-27
Золотонос Михаил Абрамович (1907-1987) В-58-7
Золотонос Рива Абрамовна (1914-1996) Б-45-26
Золотонос Хая Михайловна (1881-1961) Б-41-34
Золотонос Янкель Юдович (1891-1981) Б-38-25
Золотоносов Вениамин Абрамович (1916-2000) Б-45-25
Золотоносова Дина Исаевна (1911-1985) Б-45-25
Зотов Василий Васильевич (1917-1988) Б-36-21
Зотова Рива Рахмилевна (1921-1985) Б-36-22
Зубарев Георгий Ефимович (1940-1986) Б-54-7
Зубарев Ефим Григорьевич (1915-1967) Б-54-8
Зубарева Евгения Ефимовна (1920-1994) Б-54-9
Зубарева Людмила Константиновна (1940-2017) Б-54-6
Зубарева Наталья Даниловна (1959-2013) В-66а-5
Зуберман Борис Матвеевич (1927-1988) В-62-16
Зуберман Элла Менделевна (1902-1991) В-62-17
Зубина Эсфирь Михайловна (1899-1990) В-68-22
Зудов Валерий Иванович (1947-2008) В-49а-2
Зымениц Янкель Залманович (?-1939) А-6а-28