Фамилия Имя Отчество Даты Сектор - Ряд - Место
     
Кабаков Хаим Абрамович (1895-1977) В-9-18
Кабакова Броня Борисовна (1896-1970) В-9-17
Кабакова Рива Исааковна (1918-1947) А-34-43
Каберман Роза Лейбовна (1902-1989) В-57-16
Кабищер Арон Хаимович (1891-1966) Б-31-27
Кабищер Ефим Исакович (1921-1986) В-56-20
Кабищер Злата Янкелевна (1894-1965) Б-31-28
Кабищер Иосиф Аронович (1916-1985) Б-31-27
Кабищер Моисей Ильич (1911-1982) В-48-14
Кабищер Софья Израилевна (1893-1969) Б-5-26
Кабищер Хана-Гита (? -1934) А-7-61
Кавалерчик Любовь Ароновна (1907-1987) А-5-4
Кавинский Григорий Наумович (1900-1974) Б-13-10
Каган Абель Менделевич (1902-1979) В-42-14
Каган Анна Яковлевна (1925-1991) В-59-24
Каган Белла Залмоновна  (1930-1973) А-31б-9
Каган Берта Михайловна (1912-1995) Б-30а-1
Каган Борис Григорьевич (1919-2003) А-24а-14
Каган Броня Файвелевна (1926-1998) В-13-1
Каган Вера Моисеевна (1900-1963) Б-5-23
Каган Геня Григорьевна (1896-1950) А-24а-12
Каган Геня Хаимовна (1927-2007) Б-4-6
Каган Гита Шмерковна (1907-1983) А-33-40
Каган Григорий Борисович (1931-1986) А-31-17
Каган Григорий Иосифович (1890-1969) А-24а-11
Каган Дора Григорьевна (1917-1974) А-24а-15
Каган Дысня Иосифовна (1908-1995)*** В-58-6
Каган Ева Соломоновна (1899-1965) Б-11-25
Каган Елизавета Исааковна (1893-1971) В-6-4
Каган Залман Аронович (1897-1986) В-53-15
Каган Игорь Моисеевич (1962-1964) Б-38-13
Каган Исаак Мовшевич (1901 -1968) В-10-4
Каган Лазарь Борухович (1904-1975) А-33-39
Каган Лев Файвелевич (1906-1965) Б-51-11
Каган Лейзер Менделевич (1902-1982) А-23-48
Каган Леонид Ефимович  (1909-1987) В-59-24
Каган Любовь Менделевна (1909-1991) В-42-14
Каган Мина Мовшевна (1903-1974) В-10-3
Каган Мира Афроимовна  (1896-1960) Б-19-8
Каган Мира Менделевна (1925-1987) В-42-13
Каган Михаил Абелевич (1938-2009) А-3-8
Каган Ольга Соломоновна (1910-1978) В-37-15
Каган Рахиль Израилевна (1903-1973) Б-49-36
Каган Рахиль Израйлевна (1884-1979) А-31б-38
Каган Рива Лазаревна (1875-1950) А-23-51
Каган Сарра Борисовна (1910-1971) В-8-14
Каган Соня Львовна (1936-2010) В-61-5
Каган Соня Менделевна (1916-2003) А-23-47
Каган Софья Борисовна (1898-1974) Б-10-21
Каган Софья Ефимовна (1906-1973) А-23-49
Каган Софья Шаевна (1909-1963) Б-4-11
Каган Таня Залмановна (1887-1970) В-13-2
Каган Хава Наумовна (1899-1985) А-21а-22
Каган Хана Абрамовна (1903-1984) В-53-15
Каган Хана Айзиковна (1936-2003) А-36-15
Каган Хася Ефимовна (1907-1971) А-31-16
Каган Циля Марковна (1916-2001) А-23-50
Каган Ш.Е. (1841-1912) А-29-56
Каган Шмуйл Борухович (1882-1958) Б-18-17
Каган Яков Борисович (1899-1953) Б-11-26
Кагно Матвей Маркович (1909-1984) А-32а-18
Кагно Соня Соломоновна (1911-1988) А-32а-18
Кагно Софья Соломоновна (1907-1972) А-33-32
Каданер Аркадий Лазаревич (1936-2005) В-53-8
Каданер Евгения Яковлевна (1937-1987) В-39-18
Каданер Нина Ефимовна (1910-1984) В-53-9
Каданер Софья Степановна (1933-2014) В-71-2
Каданер Саша (?-1960) Б-19-52
Каданер Семён Хемович (1932-1951) А-5б-11
Каданер Хайм Лазаревич (1932-2008) В-71-3
Каждан Фира Исааковна (1910-1979) Б-35а-25
Кажданов Борис Михайлович (1913-1986) В-56-29
Казак Буся Михайловна (1915-1951) Б-24-45
Казак Роза Менделевна (1910-1984) Б-52-14
Казак Эстер-Бейля Яковлевна (1876-1952) Б-23-48
Казакевич Абель Моисеевич (1907-1967) В-12-6
Казакевич Анечка (1970) В-13-4
Казакевич Анна Исаковна (1912-1991) Б-24-49
Казакевич Лея Абрамовна (1903-1931) А-18-28
Казакевич М.Б. (?-?) А-8-43
Казакевич Семён Абельевич (1945-1975) В-12-8
Казакевич Циля Семёновна (1909-1984) В-12-7
Казакова Софья Мойсеевна (1900-1977) А-24-23
Казанская Бася Наумовна (1905-1991) А-34а-26
Казанская Гитель Шломовна (1909-1993) А-7в-10
Казанская Евгения Исааковна (1931-1986) А-7а-56
Казанская Клара Кадысовна (1927-2005) В-70-14
Казанская Ольга Григорьевна (1938-1999) А-6-48
Казанская Рахель Гершевна (1904-1990) А-7-27
Казанская Софья Григорьевна (1928-2015) А-6-48
Казанская Фейга Менделевна (1903-1987) А-6б-13
Казанская Хая Вульфовна (1904-1977) А-31а-2
Казанская Циля Рувимовна (1904-1987) А-8-41
Казанский Абрам И. (?-1936) А-21-14
Казанский Борис Иосифович (1928-1959) Б-34-6
Казанский Гирша Мордухович (1902-1984) А-8-40
Казанский Григорий Абрамович (1904-1977) А-21-13
Казанский Иосиф-Мордух Лейбович (? -1939) А-6а-29
Казанский Исаак Григорьевич (1925-2005) А-34а-23
Казанский Исаак Евсеевич (1907-1976) А-7а-55
Казанский Ицхок Беркович (1906-1980) А-7-26
Казанский Мордух Беркович (1900-1982) А-6б-13
Казанский Семён Абрамович (1911-1982) А-22-10
Казанский Соломон Мойсеевич (1912-1955) Б-18-31
Казарновский Соломон Моисеевич (1895-1961) Б-40-29
Казимировский Завель Хаимович (1890-1973) А-20-2
Казимирчук Гутя Вениаминовна (1923-2002) Б-36а-8
Казинец Бася Лейбовна (1898-1966) Б-49-22
Казинец Михаил Яковлевич (1947-2001) А-16-85
Казинец Янкель Абелевич (1919-1986) А-16-84
Каим Леонид Нотович (1937-1920) А-20-7
Каим Нота Залманович (1888-1951) Б-24-32
Каим Рива Лейбовна (1899-1968) Б-47-12
Кайзина (1873-?) Б-48-31
Калецкая Бася Марковна (1885-1962) Б-36б-25
Калецкий Лев Самойлович (1884-1953) Б-24-19
Калинина X.Р. (1872-1978) А-9-24
Калинкин Аркадий Ефимович (1930-1974) Б-35а-19
Калинкина Рахиль Абрамовна (1901-1992) Б-35а-21
Каллер Геня Яковлевна (1889-1962) Б-43-30
Каллер Рашель Морисовна (1909-1980) А-8-140
Калмыкова Берта Марковна (памятник отсутствует) (1891-1978) В-18-1
Каменман Ида X. (1897-1996) А-30б-25
Каменкер Лев Захарович (1918-1975) А-31-59
Камень И.Х. (1898-1995) А-2-19
Кан Борис Менделевич (1902-1993) Б-40-42
Кан Геня Соломоновна (1910-1984) В-52а-7
Кан Злата Лейбовна (1903-1975) Б-40-42
Канаковский Святослав Михайлович (1960-1985) В-57-21
Канд Сара Лейбовна (?-1934) А-7-67
Кандель-Сох Матильда Ихилевна (1907-1986) В-57-23
Кано Даша Залмоновна (1911-1988) В-63-7
Кано Эмилия Ефимовна (1903-1987) Б-48-9
Кано Яков Борисович (1879-1964) Б-48-9
Кантор Гавриил Рахмилович (1892-1975) Б-41-22
Кантор Сара Израилевна (1894-1961) Б-41-21
Канторова Анна Исааковна (1897-1986) В-57-10
Кантарович Сима Соломоновна (1907-1976) А-16-55
Канторович Ася Рахмильевна  (1922-1953) (Б-19-34)
Канторович Блюма Абрамовна (1903-1985) Б-37-32
Канторович Дина Львовна (1931-2018) В-73-11
Канторович Ефим Самуилович (1895-1981) В-45-13
Канторович Константин Борисович  (1954-2015) А-28-11
Канторович Мария Моисеевна (1894-1980) В-45-13
Канторович Эсфирь Хановна (1914-1981) А-6а-34
Канторович Яков Ионович (1897-1961) Б-38-29
Канцельсон К.П. (1887-1973) Б-48-6
Канцепольский Леонид Бенцианович (1936-2012) В-72-13
Канэ Леся Ерохмиелена (1908-1988) В-63-6
Капельян Наум Хононович (1912-1985) В-54-30
Капелюш Шифра Абрамовна (1904-1978) В-39-20
Капелюшник Абрам Ефимович (1904-1980) А-13-36
Капенгут Рахиль Львовна (1908-1989) В-27-13
Капенгут Циля Лейбовна (1902-1976) В-27-12
Капилевич Фрида Мойсеевна (1927-2011) В-44-12
Капитанова-Бурштейн Ася Наумовна (1935-1991) А-18-21
Каплан Абрам Завелевич (1897-1978) В-35-1
Каплан Геннадий Иссакович (1929-2006) Б-36-30
Каплан Игорь Геннадьевич (1958-2018) Б-36-29
Каплан Роза Хононовна (1902-1970) Б-36-31
Каплан Фаина Эльевна (1930-2005) Б-36-30
Каплан Хава Гиршевна (1899-1979) Б-36а-2
Капланник А.Х. (1911-1933) А-7в-1
Капланская Слава Лейбовна (1900-1977) Б-34-40
Капланская Софья Исаковна (1918-1996) А-3-6
Капланский Аркадий Исаакович (1920-1943)** Б-30-19
Капланский Исаак Аронович (1895-1956) Б-30-19
Капуткина Лея Залмановна (1912-1993) А-30-3
Каравкин Иосиф Рувимович (1930-2015) В-72-27
Каравкина Злата Абрамовна (1907-1980) А-18-76
Каравкина Нина Вульфовна (1928-2015) В-72-26
Карасик Игорь Михайлович (1936-2012) В-72-1
Карлик Арон Борисович (1915-1991) В-52-1
Карлик Белла Львовна (1919-1986) В-57-11
Карпас Соломон Файвович  (1953-2020) Б-22-57
Карп Римма Исаковна (1927-1990) А-12-10
Карпилес Фаня Хацкелевна (1891-1970) А-31-21
Карпин Семён Иосифович (1903-1955) Б-27-15
Карпина Ася Иосифовна (1911-1985) Б-47-39
Карпман Ефим Исакович (1936-2000) Б-10-1
Карпман Хиена Мордуховна (1911-1956) Б-17-29
Картуз Белла Бенциановна  (1908-1981) А-6-17
Картуз Израиль Бунимович (1903-1943)** А-6-16
Карцева Раиса Аркадьевна (1951-1996) В-51-6
Касодер Израиль Хаимович  (?-1964) Б-27-24
Каспина Любовь Ароновна (1889-1973) А-14-17
Касплер Матвей Иосифович (1903-1969) Б-51-37
Касплер С.М. (1874-1953) Б-21-55
Кастелянская Рахиль Ароновна (1925-2007) В-54-22
Катизнер Кейля Абрамовна (?-1956) Б-14-23
Катсон Доня Шлёмович (1891-1953) А-27-53
Катсон Ефим Айзикович (1942-1989) В-65-29
Катсон Израиль Данилович (1929-2000) А-27-54
Катсон Нинель Яковлевна (1936-2018) А-27-54
Катсон Рая-Эстер Перцевна (1898-1979) А-27-53
Катышев Абрам Менделевич (1893-1971) В-7-18
Катышев Рувим Менделевич (1895-1982) А-4-26
Катышева Перла Израилевна (1895-1975) В-7-18
Катышева Сора-Баша Шмерковна (1878-1954) Б-25-18
Катышева Фаина Соломоновна (1901-1982) А-4-26
Кац Аркадий Леонидович (1950-1996) А-26а-7
Кац Генрих Хаимович (1912-1986) А-15-50
Кац Ирина Эдуардовна (1912-1993) А-15-51
Кац Ицка Соломонович (?-1962) Б-42-26
Кац Леонид Аркадьевич (1919-1991) А-26а-6
Кац Л.И. (?-1959) Б-38-8
Кац Марк Абрамович (1899-1984) А-14-24
Кац Мира Перецовна (1898-1972) А-24-64
Кац Ревекка Абрамовна (1902-1984) В-52а-17
Кац Сарра Перцовна (1900-1966) А-25-43
Кац Хая Моисеевна (1924-1985) А-30а-14
Кац Циля Абрамовна (1903 -1974) А-14-23
Кацева Лея Абрамовна (1913-1983) Б-41-19
Кацева Стера Зусьевна (1881-1961) Б-41-19
Кацевич Геня Давыдовна (1921-1975) Б-36-2
Кацевич Иосиф Михайлович (1927-1988) Б-36-1
Каценеленбоген Ася Петровна (1907-1976) В-28-5
Кацман Броха Хаимовна (1893-1977) А-27-62
Кацман Меер-Хаим-Иосель Давыдович (1889-1977) А-27-62
Кацман Софья Яковлевна (1910-1983) А-12-8
Кацнельсон Иосиф Ефимович (1924-2014) В-71-18
Кацнельсон  К.Л. (1887-1973) Б-48-6
Кацнельсон Марат Израилевич (1935-1983) А-12-61
Кацнельсон Стесия Натановна (1923-2008) В-71-17
Кацнельсон X.М. (1884-1965) Б-48-6
Кацызна Григорий  Рахмилавич (1912-1992) Б-35-1
Кацызна Рахмиль Гиршевич (1887-1958) Б-34-16
Кацызна София Абрамовна  (1920-1997) Б-35-1
Качанов Исав Давыдович (1904-1969) В-24-10
Квактун Г.Г. (?-?) Б-40-9
Квактун Гирш Герцикович (1936-1985) А-17-28
Квактун М.Х. (1918-1994) А-25-15
Квантун Хана Гиршевна (1893-1970) А-25-16
Кейк Тун Герцевич (1911-1935) Б-9-44
Кеслин Аркадий Ефимович (1937-1995) А-3-27
Кеслин Владимир Ефимович (1934-2003) Б-45-6
Кеслин Ефим Львович (1908-1986) Б-6-23
Кеслина Белла Абрамовна (1906-1962) Б-6-22
Кикинзон Айзик Нохонович (1888-1964) Б-42-5
Кикинзон Броня Яковлевна (1923-1979) Б-51-40
Кикинзон Залман Исаакович (1914-1981) В-41-20
Кикинзон Люба Мойсеевна (1896-1950) Б-13-26
Кикинзон Мария (Муся) Залман-Рувиновна (1935-2010) В-61-13
Кикинзон Самуил Айзикович (1923-1990) Б-51-40
Кикинзон Э.И. (1879-1972) А-34-15
Кимельман Александр Моисеевич (1941-1977) А-9-20
Кимельман Самуил Шаевич (1911-1969) А-28-15
Кимельман София Менделевна (1909-1984) Б-35а-5
Кин Фаина Бениаминовна (1916-1960) Б-20-7
Кириллов Виктор Михайлович (1959-2010) В-61-8
Кирпиченко Галина Борисовна (1942-2012) В-71-25
Киселёва Мария Григорьевна (1922-2013) В-71-27
Киселёва Нина Игоревна (1947-2002) Б-9-5
Кисельгоф Абрам Залманович (1909-1991) Б-30-52
Кисельгоф Дора Ефимовна (1911-1995) В-62-10
Кисельгоф Ефим Карлович (1910-1988) В-62-11
Кисельгоф Залман Лейзерович (1880-1934) Б-52-16
Кисельгоф Ида Наумовна (1911-1986) А-32б- 7
Кисельгоф Лазарь Соломонович (1913-1991) Б-52-18
Кисельгоф Сара Абрамовна (1882-1965) Б-52-16
Кисельгоф Фрума Хоновна (1888-1959) Б-29-6
Кисельгоф Цал Беркович (1906-1964) Б-47-6
Кислик-Ронинсон Шифра Нисоновна (?-?) А-20-14
Китаева Маша Файтелевна (1898-1986) В-57-19
Китайчик Белла Захаровна (1926-1995) А-27-4
Китайчик Михаил Иванович (1934-2012) А-36-19
Китайчик Николай Осипович (1928-1995) А-27-4
Китайчик Софья Михайловна (1937-1997) А-36-18
Кичин М.И. (1877-1955) Б-25-31
Кичина Берта Марковна (1908-1963) Б-6-19
Кичина Евгения Марковна     (1930-2020) Б-6-19
Кичина Мария Мееровна (1922-2001) Б-6-18
Кичина Мария Моисеевна (1873-?)* Б-26-37
Кичина Сара Моисеевна (1887-1986) Б-26-38
Клавир Кусиель Евсеевич (1926-2016) Б-38-46
Клавир Октябрина Евсеевна (1923-1999) Б-44а-5
Клавир Роза Шмуйловна (1924-2005) Б-38-47
Клавир Хана Куселевна (1905-1992) Б-44а-4
Клаз Зинаида Абрамовна (1906-1983) Б-34-45
Клаз Шейна Залмановна (1876-1956) Б-14-20
Класс Сора Абрамовна (1890-1958) Б-38-11
Клебанов Геннадий Михайлович (1947-1984) А-20-11
Клебанов Михаил Аронович (1923-2016) А-2-12
Клебанова Гися Алтеровна (1919-1993) В-11-15
Клебанова Дора Захаровна (1920-1958) Б-37-8
Клебанова Хана Файвишевна (1905-1976) А-23-71
Клебанова Юлия Израилевна (1922-1994) А-2-12
Клейман Жан Моисеевич (1930-2011) В-67-2
Клейман Моисей Романович (?-?) А-27-22
Клемпнер София  Михайловна (1902-1986) В-57-25
Клемят Раиса Яковлевна (1925-2004) В-60-3
Клеонский Михаил Маркович (1902-1972) А-16в-6
Клепикова Фаина Абрамовна (1927-1981) А-18-29
Клецкая Маргарита Александровна (1955-2007) В-67-4
Клецкая Фрида Самуйловна (1922-2001) Б-33-50
Клечевская Мария Самуиловна (1922-1988) В-63-13
Клечевский Вульф Абрамович (1915-2002) А-1-6
Клечевский Семён Абрамович (1922-1998) В-63-14
Клигер Герсун Шаевич (1894-1967) В-12-4
Клигер Лея Шлемовна (1898-1990) В-12-5
Клинтман Ида Вениаминовна (1903-1955) Б-28-18
Клионер Абрам Менделевич (1900-1990) В-63-11
Клионер Ханна Хаимовна (1910-1988) В-63-11
Клионская Галина Михайловна  (1939-2019) А-16-61
Клионская Роза Абелевна (1910-1996) А-16в-7
Клионский Наум Моисеевич (1937-2006) В-69-19
Клиот Фаня Иосифовна (1914-1962) Б-6-20
Клочков Борис Моисеевич (1938-1998) А-3-31
Клочкова Циля Соломоновна (1909-1998) А-3-30
Клугман Максим Иванович (1919-1987) В-51-20
Клугман Рахиль Абрамовна (1895-1982) В-51-19
Клюева Руфина Петровна (1932-2014) В-73-16
Ключевский Александр Семёнович (1949-1985) Б-48-21
Ключникова Вера Григорьевна (1924-2018) В-46-5
Кнорпель Хая Нафтальевна (1924-2018) В-75-18
Кнохинов Арон Ильич (1928-2007) Б-37-23
Кнохинов Илья Давыдович (1898-1955) Б-18-26
Кнохинов Яков Давыдович (1918-1993) Б-19-29
Кнохинова Блюма Эльевна (1921-1987) Б-19-27
Кнохинова Елизавета Моисеевна (1932-2013) В-73-7
Кнохинова Майя Романовна (1932-1985) Б-37-22
Кнохинова Эстер-Рива Хаймовна (1875-1954) Б-19-26
Кобленц Ираида Алексеевна (1920-2000) В-63-20
Кобленц Элья Рахмилович (1915-1988) В-63-19
Кобрин Арон Моисеевич (1931-2004) А-33-57
Кобрин Берка-Мовша Зусевич (1884-1974) Б-38-18
Кобрин Соломон Хаймович (1933-2007) В-49а-5
Кобрина Лея Абрамовна (1894-1958) Б-38-18
Кобрина Ольга Израилевна (1906-1983) А-30а-1
Кобрина Раиса Исаковна (1929-1996) А-33-56
Кобрина Ципа Лейбовна (1870-1950) Б-13-29
Ковалёв Михаил Яковлевич (1938-2013) В-73-4
Ковалёва Бэлла Сендеровна (1938-2001) А-21-54
Ковалёва Елизавета Романовна (1937-2000) А-25-65
Ковалёва Полина Залмановна (1939-2006) В-75-10
Ковалевская Блюма Рувимовна (1911-1958) Б-19-22
Ковалевский Абрам Юделевич (1904-1967) Б-19-22
Ковальский Борис Абрамович (1927-1953) Б-21-29
Ковальский М.Ю. (1891-1965) Б-46-20
Коварская Блюма Самуиловна (1900-1950) А-6а-22
Коварская Двейра Ароновна (1889-1967) В-13-18
Коварский Гирш Шоломович (1895-1978) А-6а-11
Коварский Мордух Шоломович (1887-1980) В-13-19
Коварский Семён Григорьевич (1934-2012) А-6а-10
Ковачёва Мария Залмановна (1933-1988) Б-24-41
Коган Арон А. (?-1946) А-9-6
Коган Абрам Мордухович (1904-1967) Б-54-15
Коган Александр Исидорович (1920-2006) Б-7б-8
Коган Бендет Гиршевич (1893-1980) А-21а-21
Коган Геннадий Захарович (1947-2010) В-61-9
Коган Зелик Залманович (1916-1985) В-55-26
Коган Лев Моисеевич (1919-1978) Б-53-2
Коган Леонид Алексеевич (1944-1999) А-24-27
Коган Мария Ефимовна (1913-1975) Б-53-16
Коган Мирьям Файвишевна (1918-1986) В-55а-4
Коган Мойсей Зеликович (1938-2008) В-65-4
Коган Наташа (1955-1966) Б-34-23
Коган Роза Самуиловна (1903-1988) А-13-54
Коган Сара Лейбовна (1923-2011) В-69-4
Коган Софья Моисеевна  (1908-1986) Б-53-9
Коган Шмуил Борухович (1882-1958) Б-18-17
Коган Эсфирь Исаковна  (1895-1960) Б-7б-8
Кожданова-Гренадерова Анна Михайловна (1913-1979) А-8-21
Кожданова Софья Владимировна (1922-2006) В-56-30
Козак Эмануил Вульфович (1923-?) А-34-6
Козинец Абрам Львович (1893-1957) Б-32-10
Козинец Михаил Абрамович (1921-1941)** В-13-13
Козинец Хава Янкелевна (1894-1976) В-13-13
Козлинер Захар Миронович (133-2009) В-17-1
Козлинер Мера Мееровна (1912-1971) Б-39-4
Козлинер Тайбо Гиршевна (1890-1963) Б-39-4
Козлова Наталья Михайловна (6.1971-11.1971) А-32-16
Козлова Фаина Яковлевна (1934-2018) В-52-5
Козловская Любовь Самуиловна (1905-1983) А-18-60
Козловская Маня Залмоновна (1911-1969) В-9-13
Козловский Иосиф Вульфович (1905-1969) А-18-59
Козлянская Песя Рахмилевна (1879-1956) Б-29-13
Козлянская Рахиль Хаймовна (1909-1990) Б-23-36
Козлянская Черня Эльевна (1899-1962) Б-41-38
Козлянский Григорий Ефимович (1910-1981) Б-49-25
Козлянский Иосиф Хаимович (1898-1983) Б-41-42
Козлянский Хаим Иоселевич (1878-1943) Б-29-13
Козьянская Мария Шлёмовна (1909-1981) В-46-17
Козьянский Хаим Вульфович (1907-1942)** В-46-18
Колбановская Голда (?-?) Б-33-38
Колдобская Анна Львовна (1898-1977) Б-51-4
Колдобская Елизавета Ароновна (1927-1983) А-28-54
Колдобская Мира Хаимовна (1900-1964) Б-49-26
Колдобская Рива Хаимовна (1934-1991) Б-54-16
Колдобская Сима Шоломовна (1927-1996) А-28-54
Колдобская Фаина Давидовна (1927-1983) Б-23-35
Колдобская Хана Янкелевна (1892-1974) В-15-18
Колдобский Борис Яковлевич (1922-1997) А-28-54
Колдобский А.Е. (1922-1976) В-30-4
Колдобский Давид Матвеевич (1898-1941)** Б-49-26
Колдобский Евель Ицкович (1890-1968) В-15-16
Колдобский Залман Симонович (1892-1984) В-52а-11
Колдобский Лев Александрович (1952-2015) В-74-3
Колдобский Лев Евелевич (1926-1945)** В-15-17
Колдобский Матвей Давыдович (1930-1951) Б-24-29
Колдобский Соломон Яковлевич (1924-1991)*** А-28-53
Колдобский Яков Борисович (1889-1967) Б-51-5
Колик Зейда Иосилевна (1875-1965) Б-46-24
Колик Израиль Шаевич (1926-1999) Б-20-3
Колик Мася Шаевна (1922-1988) Б-25а-10
Колик Моня Ицкович (1907-1996) Б-46-22
Колик Семён Ицкович (1902-1991) В-28-11
Колик Соня Борисовна (1904-1961) Б-20-4
Колик Шая Ицкович (1906-1944)** Б-20-5
Колик Эсфира Мееровна (1902-1976) В-28-9
Колкин А.Р. (1883-1956) Б-9-38
Колкина (1898-1948)* Б-12-26
Колкина Лиза Лейвиковна (1897-1953) Б-13-12
Колкова Мария Кирилловна (1907-1998) В-47-17
Колодезный Исай Исакович (1886-1980) В-43-10
Кольцов Степан Гурьевич (1927-2009) В-27-21
Кольцова Хая Вульфовна (1925-2009) В-27-21
Коляда Александр Осипович (1890-1943)** А-9-36
Коляда Эдя Львовна (1907-1999) А-9-35
Комисаренко Элеонора Иосифовна (1939-2010) Б-32-12
Комиссарчик Бейля Хаимовна (1905-1958) А-30б-20
Комлева Ирина Геннадьевна (1937-1994) А-32а-22
Кондратенко-Гутникова Ханна Исаковна (1925-2004) В-40-18
Коников Гамсей Израилевич (1888-1957) Б-21-13
Коников Давид Миронович (1891-1977) В-6-8
Коников Ефим Михайлович (1927-1979) В-39-3
Коников Игорь Моисеевич (1968-1978) В-33-9
Коников Лев Соломонович (1909-1979) В-42-3
Коников Моисей Лейбович (1899-1989) В-39-2
Коников Нохим Лейбович (1904-1956) Б-14-10
Коников Станислав Львович (1937-2015) В-74-4
Коников Яков Калманович (1898-1973) Б-50-15
Коникова Белла Абрамовна (1905-1948) Б-12-29
Коникова Любовь Борисовна (1918-1991) В-60-26
Коникова Мэра Абелевна (1928-1990) Б-45-13
Коникова Софья Менделевна (1902-1977) Б-18-9
Коникова Хая Лейбовна (1898-1974) Б-17-14
Коникова (Кунина) Эсфира Исааковна (1899-1949) Б-8а-22
Коникова Эмма Яковлевна (1912-1985) В-42-2
Конников Залман Лейбович (1902-1974) А-31в-13
Конников Михаил  Наумович   (1931-2001) Б-32-41
Конников Яков Залманович (1931-1980) А-26-59
Конникова Аркадия Исааковна (1930-1986) Б-32-40
Конникова Мария Иосифовна (1913-1967) А-24-69
Конникова Ольга Иосифовна (1903-1975) А-31в-13
Коновалова Раиса Захаровна (1924-1996) А-35-11
Конорович Исаак Львович (1924-1988) В-63-10
Консон Геня Абрамовна (1887-1975) Б-40-20
Консон Самуил Менделевич (1922-2013) В-5-9
Консон Файтель Исаакович (1883-1960) Б-40-19
Контнер Ида Петровна (1909-1980) А-25а-27
Контарович Анна Борисовна (1906-1982) В-50-10
Конторович  Анна Исааковна (1935-1920) А-34-11
Конторович Борис Яковлевич (1929-2007) А-30-40
Конторович Дора Ефимовна (1923-1998) В-4-5
Конторович Д.Х. (1908-1947) А-5а-10
Контарович Рафаэль Самуйлович   (1927-1994) А-34-13
Конторович Самуил Морисович (1909-1969) А-6а-33
Конторович Эсфир Хановна (1914-1981) А-6а-34
Концепольская Сарра Вульфовна (1900-1977) А-32а-42
Концепольский Бенциан Хаимович (1893-1958) Б-34-8
Копелович Абрам Григорьевич (1931-1989) В-66-26
Копелович Дора Хаимовна (1902-1966) Б-52-29
Копелович Идель Маркович (1901-1970) А-29-19
Копелович Лейба Маркович (1897-1954) Б-24-14
Копелович Перла Мордуховна (1893-1981) Б-52-30
Копелович Сима Соломоновна (1902-1998) А-29-19
Копелович Хава Хаимовна (1906-1972) Б-24-14
Копилевич Евгения Израилевна  (1896-1977) В-33-17
Копина Куна Израильевна (1917-1978) В-37-17
Копина Нихама Израилевна (1912-1993) В-37-18
Копиская Фаина Вульфовна (1897-1975) А-8-30
Копиской Абрам Менделевич (1896-1987) А-8-30
Копылов Илья Евгеньевич (1907-1939) А-6а-36
Копылов Михаил Иосифович (1929-1992)*** В-56-9
Копылова Муся Иосифовна (1919-2004) В-52-26
Копылова Софья Марковна (1898-1986) В-56-9
Кореневский Михаил Аронович (1911-1979) А-7-42
Коренная Елена Самуйловна (1956-2020) Г-1-2
Кореннов Анатолий Филарьевич (1966-2020) Г-5-3
Корначёв Григорий Александрович  (1913-2007) В-49-1
Корначева Полина Борисовна (1908-1993) В-49-2
Корнеев Егорушка (1983) Б-43-9
Коробко Ада Моисеевна (1929-1984) В-52а-13
Короткин Валерий Абрамович (1942-1987) Б-46-27
Короткина Анна Израилевна (1904-1975) А-31в-6
Короткина Дина Герасимовна (1899-1981) В-35-2
Короткина Рива Самуиловна (1905-1978) В-39-19
Короткина Хана Эльевна (1888-1972) А-34-27
Коршаков Евель Аронович (1901-1991) В-55а-7
Коршаков Симха Аронович (1909-1974) Б-49-35
Коршакова Махля Хаимовна (1899-1969) Б-49-34
Коршакова Сара Залмановна (1896-1955) Б-14-13
Коршакова Хана Ароновна (1904-1987) В-55а-8
Косовская Нонна  Зиновьевна (1929-1972) Б-8-7
Косовская Песя Яковлевна (1900-1955) Б-18-35
Косовская Серафима Мордуховна  (1929-2009) В-70-12
Кософский  Яков Борисович (1924-2005) В-70-11
Коссовская  Мария Абрамовна (1911-1990) А-8-2
Коссовская Ревекка Абрамовна (1901-1985) В-54-20
Костановская Мария Абрамовна (1921-2002) А-7а-4
Костецкая  Ирина Васильевна   (1953-1972) Б-43-18
Костяновская Хая Шаевна (1907-1953) Б-20-39
Костюченко Нина Семёновна (1955-2007) В-38-24
Косухкин Залман Менделевич (1902-1974) Б-53-31
Косухкин Лат Рафаилович (1903-1993) А-12-4
Косухкина Бейля Израйлевна (1892-1954) Б-19-35
Косухкина Миндля Семёновна (1915-1991) А-12-6
Косухкина Хана Шмерковна (1908-1966) Б-53-30
Котельникова Элька Ароновна (1919-2007) В-68-3
Котиковская София Хаимовна (1925-1995) А-25-52
Котиковская Туба Борисовна (1889-1950) Б-12-36
Котиковский Максим (1983-1984) А-25-52
Котина Раиса Исаевна (1932-1983) Б-30-41
Котина Ревекка Евсеевна (1916-1997) Б-53-1
Коткин Самуил Ефимович (1902-1981) А-13-53
Коткина Фаина Янкелевна (1897-1983) В-52-20
Котон Бениамин Аркадьевич (1899-1981) Б-43-41
Котон-Фласман Мария Михайловна (1904-1976) Б-43-40
Котон Хая-Сора Фридмановна (1902-1949) Б-12-25
Кофман Зинаида Львовна (1935-2019) В-38-1
Кофман Песя Боруховна (1906-1968) В-18-7
Кофман Рива Шоломовна (1906-1979) В-38-2
Коцелович Борис Гишевич  (1925-1983) Б-52-27
Кравец Диана Моисеевна (1937-2014) В-56-8
Кравец Дора Михайловна (1907-1986) В-56-8
Кравец Энта Моисеевна (1900-1979) В-41-14
Кравцов Меер Хацкелевич (1900-1971) А-30-32
Кравцов Самуил Моисеевич (1912-1992) В-49-13
Кравцова Басся Давыдовна (1912-2002) В-49-12
Кравцова Дора Давыдовна (1903-1987) А-30-31
Кравцова Нихама Мировна (1929-2007) В-67-3
Кравцова Сима Залмоновна (1912-1998) В-56-11
Кравцова Фрида Залмановна (1907-1993) В-56-11
Кравченко Владимир Николаевич (1936-2012) В-72-7
Кравчёнок Рива Абрамовна (1883-1958) Б-14-19
Кравчина Хана Соломоновна (1912-2002) В-67-19
Кравчинская Лиза Мордуховна (1917-1993) А-4-34
Крам Лев Моисеевич (1902-1941)** В-44-22
Крамник Михаил Борисович (1919-1983) А-28-52
Крапчан Голда Залмоновна (1910-1976) А-14-21
Крапчан Моисей Файвельевич (1935-1990) А-14-22
Красильщиков  Я.С. (1957-1981) Б-19-43
Красильщиков  Яков Самойлович (1910-1953) Б-24-20
Красильщикова Бася Абрамовна (1884-1954) Б-19-44
Красильщикова  Голда Абрамовна (1895-1988) Б-62-32
Красильщикова Родля Гиршевна (1868-1949) Б-8а-27
Красильщикова Эйдля Рафаиловна (1888-1949) Б-8а-29
Красинская Берта Исаковна (1890-1971) А-25а-26
Красинский Мойсей Абрамович (1911-1983) А-6-8
Красицкая Лариса Фёдоровна (1955-2014) В-69-33
Красицкая Людмила Васильевна (1978-2009) В-69-31
Краскин Моисей Менделевич (1907-1963) Б-42-37
Краско Рагнеда  Матвеевна (1937-2019) Б-35а-29
Красник Дина Пейсаховна (1903-1987) В-47-8
Красник Циля Борисовна (1900-1971) В-8-6
Красников Шая Матусович (1895-1950) Б-7б-16
Красникова Этя Ефимовна (1902-1999) Б-51-19
Краснова Софья Семёновна (1918-1996) В-57-24
Красновская Анна Абрамовна (1915-1994) В-10-17
Красновская Х.С. (1882-1947) А-5а-8
Краснощёкая Рива Лейбовна (1921-1977) А-16а-12
Краснощёкий Самуил Хаймович (1921-1991) А-16а-13
Красовская Блюма Моисеевна (1889-1953) Б-20-29
Красько Инна Игоревна (1965-1995) А-17а-15
Крашунская Ася Соломоновна (1922-1987) В-60-12
Крашунский Леонид Аркадьевич (1973-2020) Г-5-1
Кремер Александр Борисович (1912-1965) А-6а-17
Кремер Борис Мовшевич (1880-1968) А-6а-17
Кремер Розалия Павловна (1892-1948) А-6а-21
Кремеров Владимир Семёнович (1938-1999) Б-15-2
Кремеров Семён Абрамович (1906-1954) Б-21-27
Кремерова Нонна Наумовна (1940-2014) Б-15-1
Креславская Бася Львовна (1908-1987) В-59-7
Креславская Рива Моисеевна (1896-1982) А-23-35
Креславская Хая-Сара Пейсаховна (1895-1977) А-30г-37
Креславский Мендель Нохимович (1885-1966) А-23-34
Кривая Мария Михайловна (1897-1963) Б-43-34
Кривицкая Муся Яковлевна (1931-1948) А-16-4
Кривицкая Яхна Гиршевна (1899-1980) Б-48-4
Кривицкий Яков Мовшевич (1899-1966) Б-48-5
Кривошеев (1910-?) Б-22-30
Кривошеев Завель Моисеевич (1911-1979) А-6б-17
Кривошей Моисей Семёнович (1915-1990) В-68-19
Кривошей Муся Бенциановна (1924-1998) В-68-18
Кривошей Фаина Семёновна (1917-1991) В-68-17
Кривчёнок Геня Соломоновна (1914-1983) В-15-23
Кривчёнок Заля Григорьевич (1932-1991) В-22-1
Кривчёнок Рахиль Семёновна (1906-1999) А-15-2
Кривчёнок Шмарья Семёнович (1907-1996) А-15-1
Кригель Григорий Моисеевич (1904-1963) Б-26-46
Кригель Крейна Фадеевна (1904-1973) Б-26-45
Кригер Анна Осиповна (1907-1976) А-23-74
Кригер Нина Гершоновна (1901-1974) Б-24-47
Кричевец Яков Наумович (1907-1989) В-66-28
Криштопенко Нина Лейбовна (1937-2017) Б-45-3
Криштопенко Эдуард Викторович (1931-1990) Б-45-4
Кроик Довид Наумович (1903-1978) В-36-11
Крол Мария Абрамовна (1908-1990) В-68-21
Кроль Лев Маркович (1907-1979) Б-6-6
Кроль Фрума Хаимовна (1878-1958) Б-31-8
Круглоз Илья Лазаревич (1911-1987) В-29-18
Круглоз Яков Ильич (1937-1976) В-29-16
Круглова Этя Львовна (1904-1966) Б-53-7
Круглый Цедик Хаймович (1940-2016) В-66-10
Кругляков Хаим Герцович (1900-1968) В-15-13
Круглякова Суламиф Гиршевна (1900-1986) В-57-27
Круглянская Песя Копелевна (1907-1987) В-37-20
Круглянский Владимир Семёнович (1930-2020) В-37-21
Круглянский Семён Осипович (1901-1941)** В-37-19
Крумер (1894-1934)* А-7в-17
Крумер Исаак Залмонович (1898-1958) Б-11-16
Крумер Исак Хацкелевич (1923-1988) В-60-5
Круновская Иоха Залмановна (1914-1977) А-21-3
Крупенин Мойсей Абрамович (1892-1972) А-34-19
Крупенин Шая Мордухович (1895-1978) А-23-79
Крупенин Яков Григорьевич (1909-1971) В-25-8
Крупенин Яков Рафаилович (1914-1977) В-35-5
Крупенина Геня Шаевна (1884-1960) Б-19-9
Крупенина Дина Даниловна (1918-2014) В-35-4
Крупенина Дора Львовна (1912-1990) В-25-8
Крупенина Рива Яковлевна (1896-1976) А-34-17
Крупенина Соня Абрамовна (1899-1981) А-23-76
Крупинская Раиса Ульяновна (1919-1971) А-27-14
Круткович Давид Захарович (1903-1961) Б-27-3
Круткович Клара Зальковна (1905-1996) Б-27-3
Крылова Агафия Ивановна (1898-1981) А-7-6
Крючков Лазарь Давыдович (1883-1975) А-16-6
Крючкович Михаил Тимофеевич  (1922-1975) А-27-52
Крючковская Двейра Давыдовна (1908-1997) А-3-33
Крючковский  Семён  Наумович  (1902-1958) В-24-11
Ксенже Гирш Яковлевич (1906-1983) Б-15-19
Кугель Илья Хонович (1900-1971) В-8-4
Кудрявцев Анатолий Степанович (?-?)* А-25-3
Кужелева Ася Залмановна (1910-1980) В-44-16
Кужелева Светлана Степановна (1941-2019) Г-2-2
Кузинец Либа Мойсеевна (1911-1985) А-16-49
Кузинец Э.И. (1877-1954) Б-20-24
Кузиниц Абрам Лазаревич (1905-1982) А-4-18
Кузиниц Давид Абрамович (1935-1991) А-4-15
Кузиниц Елизавета Абрамовна (1933-2010) А-4-17
Кузиниц Хана-Кейля Давыдовна (1905-1993) А-4-16
Кузнецов Афроим Залмонович (1887-1964) Б-47-20
Кузнецов Михаил Трофимович (1919-1992) А-6б-14а
Кузнецова Анна Вениаминовна (1900-1980) А-6б-14
Кузнецова Галя Семёновна (1885-1968) Б-47-21
Кузнецова Дора Евсеевна (1909-1975) А-16-43
Кузнецова Любовь Рафаиловна (1934-2012) Б-12-13
Кузнецова Любовь Семёновна (1911-1986) В-56-12
Кузнецова Маша Шеповна (1895-1983) В-51-11
Кузнецова Фаня Боруховна (1916-2006) В-49-9
Куксина Ф.С. (1903-1976) В-30-3
Кулин Борис Алексеевич (1936-2008) Б-11а-7
Кулин Леонид Борисович (1959-2014) Б-11а-8
Кулина Циля Львовна (1932-2016) Б-11а-9
Кулумбегова Римма Соломоновна (1932-2007) В-66-2
Кундель Лиза Янкелевна (1904-1966) Б-53-13 
Кундель Мария Наумовна (1924-1985) В-54-25
Кунин Александр Аронович (1942-1997) А-8-7
Кунин Гиля Алтерович (1883-1956) Б-29-24
Кунин Григорий Гилевич (1913-1984) Б-37-37
Кунин Израиль Гилевич (1914-1982) Б-32-33
Кунин Лев Хаймович (1927-2003) А-3-3
Кунин Матвей Гилевич (1900-1942)** Б-30-27
Кунин Наум Григорьевич (1953-1993) В-29-1
Кунин Юрий Гилевич (1919-1941)** Б-30-27
Кунина Елизавета Израйлевна (1909-1990) В-66-33
Дочь Куниной Елизав. – Александра (1944-2001) В-66-33
Внук Куниной Елизав. – Сергей (1974-2001) В-66-33
Кунина Рахиль Залмановна (1875-1963) Б-6-10
Кунина Сара Гиршевна (1885-1975) Б-30-27
Кунина София Ильинична (1898-1955) Б-10-23
Кунина Софья Наумовна (1922-1983) Б-37-37
Кунина Хана Давидовна (1911-1974) Б-2-4
Кунина Хая Давыдовна (1909-1963) Б-2-4
Кунина Элла Хацкелевна (1923-1995) А-25-14
Кунтер Соня Моисеевна (?-1961) А-9-16
Купер Сима Моисеевна (1908-1990) Б-5-22
Купер Эта Авсеевна (1885-1963) Б-5-21
Куперштох Исай Цодыкович (1889-1952) Б-22-39
Куперштох Сарра Соломоновна (1894-1963) Б-22-38
Купина Голда Хаимовна (1876-1956) Б-31-16
Куприна Анна Борисовна (1947-2018) Б-51-11
Курдесов Максим Дмитриевич (2001-2017) В-67а-6
Курдесова Анна Моисеевна (1944-2003) В-67а-7
Курецкая Александра Ефимовна (1894-1958) Б-37-17
Курецкая Евгения Ефимовна (1903-1988) Б-37-17
Курецкая И.X. (1901-1974) Б-3-7
Курзинер Мария Наумовна (1917-1984) В-52а-19
Курман Израиль Рувинович (1912-1985) В-54-4
Курман Илья Израилевич (1938-1987)*** В-54-5
Курнев ?? (?-1935) А-29-53
Курнов Яков Иосифович (1902-1963) Б-6а-4
Курнова Дора Алтеровна (1905-1993) Б-6а-5
Курцик Рахиль Берковна (1898-1977) А-12-19
Кусельман Давид Носонович (1912-1942)** А-17-18
Кучеров Анатолий Борисович (1930-1983) А-22-13
Кучерова Жанна Алексеевна (1936-2008) А-22-14
Кучинская Софья Нохимовна (1937-2018) В-70-11
Кучинская Хася Михилевна (1914-1961) Б-35-9
Кучинский Владимир Исаевич (1937-2007) В-70-12
Кучинский Исай Владимирович (1960-2007) В-67а-2
Кушнер Геня Герцевна (1890-1950) Б-25-44
Кушнер Геня Менделевна (1950-1955) Б-20-42
Кушнер Зинаида Вульфовна (1924-1995) В-68-15
Кушнер Мендель Абрамович (1910-1990) В-68-16