Фамилия Имя Отчество Даты Сектор - Ряд - Место
     
Сабгир Розалия Мееровна (1903-1935) А-5-34
Савельева Алла Григорьевна (1947-1984) В-53-36
Савинская Любовь Яковлевна (1900-1980)* А-8-6
Савинская Муся Берковна (1872-1947) А-5а-7
Савинская Эстер-Лея Лейбовна (1870-1945)** А-5а-4
Савинский Лейба Абрамович (1870-1946) А-5а-3
Савинский Семён Лейбович (1912-1999) В-21-2
Савицкая Мария Ивановна (1918-2013) Б-24-53
Савченко Дмитрий Александрович (1973-2004) В-69-8
Савченко Татьяна Ивановна (1951-2019) В-69-8
Садкина Хая (1880-1948) Б-12-37
Садур Файвиш Лейбович (1908-1966) Б-54-23
Саевич Ефим Григорьевич (1916-2002) В-30-19
Саевич Олег Ефимович (1938-2010) Б-6а-18
Саевич Раиса Борисовна (1939-2011) Б-6а-18
Сайко Елизавета Самуиловна (1917-1985) В-46-23
Саксонов Авнер Борухович (1898-1977) В-34-16
Саксонов Соломон Авнерович (1933-2011) Б-6-2
Саксонова Марьяся Мовшевна (1903-1997) В-34-15
Саксонова Нина Владимировна (1935-2015) Б-6-1
Сальман Сима Иосифовна (1903-1993) Б-44а-30
Самандас Борис Герасимович (1939-2006) Б-27-32
Самарин Тима (1980-1980) В-35-15
Самарина Ирина Сазоновна (1920-2011) В-69-12
Саминская Анна Ароновна (1904-1988) Б-48а-1
Саминская Минна Израйлевна (1920-1970) В-20-4
Саминская Фаина Ароновна (1893-1981) В-20-3
Саминский Захар Абрамович (1900-1981) Б-48а-1
Самодумская Гнеся Берковна (1880-1964) Б-30-48
Самодумская Любовь Моисеевна (1925-2014) В-70-24
Самодумская Мария Львовна (1916-2005) Б-26-48
Самодумская Сима Янкелевна (1886-1960) Б-29-10
Самодумская Стера Львовна (1903-1993) Б-30-53
Самодумская Фаина Львовна (1907-1979) Б-30-49
Самодумский Семён Самуилович (1918-2012) В-70-24
Самсонова Мира Израйлевна (1896-1979) А-26-14
Сандлер Блюма Шаломоновна (1880-1970) А-27-18
Сандлер Григорий Исаакович (1912-1981) А-6-12
Сандлер Давид Ефимович (1930-2017) Б-45-1
Сандлер Ева Самуиловна (1907-1982) Б-31-18
Сандлер Злата Нахимовна (1886-1969) А-24-55
Сандлер Маша Давидовна (1880-1934) А-7-63
Сандлер Перла Юдовна (1902-1964) Б-36-44
Сандлер Полина Исаковна (1927-1977) В-34-8
Сандлер Ревекка Менделевна (1900-1985) Б-48а-7
Сандлер Хаим Абрамович (1898-1976) Б-48а-8
Сандлер Юрий Григорьевич (1939-2000) А-6-11
Саперсон Борис Аронович (1897-1950) Б-9-54
Саперсон-Гольман Михаил Яковлевич (1924-1979) Б-55-29
Саперсон Израиль Яковлевич (1919-1976) А-7-66
Саперсон Ливша Авсеевна (1898-1889) А-5б-7
Саперсон Мария Ароновна (1912-1996) А-36-12
Саперсон Хана Шлёмовна (1900-1970) Б-48-28
Саперсон Яков Аронович (1895-1948) А-5б-6
Сапир Лейб Ефимович (1906-1970) А-29-23
Сапир Михаил Ефимович (1912-1978) В-33-3
Сапир Муся Самуйловна (1917-2002) В-33-4
Сапир Яхиэль Михл бен Эльякума Гецеля   А-30-46
Сапожков Борис Семёнович (1929-2013) А-9-72
Сапожков Семён Вульфович (1894-1978) А-16б-3
Сапожков Иосиф Львович (1937-1983) А-39-9
Сапожкова Лариса Борисовна (1935-2003)* А-9-71
Сапожникова Зинаида Владимировна (1938-1979) В-39-9
Сапожникова Любовь Ефимовна (1911-1978) В-37-14
Сапожникова Раиса Яковлевна (1914-2001) А-32а-14
Сапожникова Хая Берковна (1897-1957) Б-25-11
Сапсон Зинаида Хоновна (1927-2010) В-61-7
Сапсон Шолом Григорьевич (1923-1992) А-26-14
Сараб Израиль Лейзерович (1888-1961) Б-40-28
Саравайская Б.Б. (1905-1987) Б-33-25
Саравайская Гелда Давыдовна (1909-1983) Б-35а-17
Саравайская Мария Моисеевна (1897-1980) Б-39-10
Саравайская Песя Давыдовна (1902-1983) А-33-33
Саравайская Роза Михайловна (1899-1984) Б-30а-2
Саравайская Соня Хаимовна (1927-1999) Б-50-1
Саравайская Циля Хаимовна (1930-1977) А-34-51
Саравайская Шейна Абрамовна (1908-1988) А-33-50
Саравайская Юлия Моисеевна (1938-1963) Б-4-10
Саравайский Абрам Маркович (1923-1997) Б-50-1
Саравайский Борис Яковлевич (1894-1975) В-6-14
Саравайский Исаак Израйлевич (1900-1943) А-33-33
Саравайский Исаак Семёнович (1954-2014) В-72-22
Саравайский Моисей Борисович (1904-1991) Б-33-24
Саравайский Семён Менделевич (1899-1960) Б-40-8
Сарак Михаил Наумович (1908-1981) В-47-26
Сарак Перла Моисеевна (1892-1965) Б-50-16
Сарак Циля Григорьевна (1898-1974) Б-17-17
Сарак Эмилия Петровна (1911-1998) В-47-25
Сарафанов Яков Григорьевич (1893-1944)** В-16-3
Сарафанова Гита Шмуйловна (1895-1968) В-16-3
Сарафанова Римма Яковлевна (1924-1996) В-16-1
Сарафанова Циля Яковлевна (1922-1977) В-16-2
Саттер Белла Абрамовна (1898-1972) Б-50-22
С.Б.Э. Айтингин Сара Брайна  (?-1911) А-30в-4
Свердель Сима Соломоновна (1901-1979) А-24-9
Свердель Юда Шевелевич (1900-1954) Б-25-26
Свердлин Давид Тевелевич (1897-1973) А-25-8
Свердлин Ицка Янкелевич (1884-1950) Б-7а-4
Свердлин Копель Менделевич (1910-1990) А-32а-25
Свердлин Лев Исаакович (1914-1990) Б-41-40
Свердлин Семён Николаевич (1947-1997) А-32а-26
Свердлин Яков Львович (1943-1993) А-11-3
Свердлина Дора Самуиловна (1913-1976) А-32а-25
Свердлина Ита Давыдовна (1920-2006) А-6-1
Свердлина Ревекка Давыдовна (1923-1996) А-6-2
Свердлина Рива Исааковна (1912-1977) Б-41-41
Свердлина Роза Менделевна (1910-1996) А-22-4
Свердлина Фейга Давыдовна (1916-1998) А-11-2
Свердлина Хая Шлёмовна (1883-1962) Б-39-41
Свердлина Эстер Залмановна (1898-1971) А-25-9
Свердлов Арон Моисеевич (1898-1943)** Б-10-20
Свердлов Борис Борисович (1895-1965) Б-35-5
Свердлов Борис Борисович (1893-1966) Б-27-2
Свердлов Борис Иосифович (1932-2007) Б-25-62
Свердлов Вениамин Самойлович (1903-1964) Б-8-13
Свердлов Израиль Хаимович (1896-1954) Б-24-16
Свердлов Иосиф Хаимович (1891-1975) В-14-22
Свердлов Михаил Иосифович (1921-1992) В-14-23
Свердлов Шепшель Аронович (1897-1977) Б-36-49
Свердлова Бейля Шепшелевна (1933-?) Б-36-51
Свердлова Вера Рафаиловна (1908-1974) Б-16-9
Свердлова Двося Авсеевна (1894-1977) Б-27-1
Свердлова Ида Рафаиловна (1896-1972) В-14-21
Свердлова Мария Абрамовна (1893-1985) Б-24-16
Свердлова Рашель-Лея Абрамовна (1904-1951) Б-24-44
Свердлова Роза Иосидоровна (1924-2010) В-68-2
Свердлова Фаина Борисовна (1903-1980) Б-8-13
Свердлова Хася Ароновна (1923-2003) В-64-25
Свердлова Циля Менделевна (1901-1978) Б-43-16
Свердлова Эля Шепшелевна (1927-1984) Б-36-50
Свинкин Абрам Лейбович (1904-1967) Б-41-15
Свинкин Велвел (?-1941)** А-3-12
Свинкин Григорий Лейбович (1905-1975) Б-41-14
Свинкин Израиль (?-1941)** А-3-12
Свинкин Иосиф Борисович (1898-1974) А-32а-21
Свинкин Лев (?-1942)** А-3-12
Свинкина Бети Львовна (1935-1992) А-3-11
Свинкина Ева Лейбовна (1901-1973) А-32а-21
Свинкина Мера (?-1941)** А-3-12
Свинкина Сима Борисовна (1908-1960) Б-41-16
Свиридинский Савелий Зиновьевич (1915-1986) В-57-22
Святская Бася Михелевна (1936-1985) А-26-4
Святская Зоя Романовна (1961-1981) Б-41-13
Святская Ида Абрамовна (1909-1971) А-16-17
Святская-Олькиницкая Любовь Исаковна (1895-1977) В-22-10
Святский Залман Керпелевич (1885-1968) В-22-9
Святский Хаим Львович (1908-1981) А-16-18
Свяцкий Авсей Залманович (1927-1985) А-13-63
Сегалова Фейга Вульфовна (?-1924) А-27-66
Сегаль Берл Юдович (1926-1941)** В-36-9
Сегаль Григорий Юдович (1931-1978) В-36-8
Сегаль Михаил Григорьевич (1959-1981) В-36-7
Сегаль Моисей Юдович (1923-1942)** В-36-9
Сегаль Песя Моисеевна (1902-1982) В-36-10
Сегаль Юдель Вульфович (1900-1984) В-36-10
Седин Борис Георгиевич  (1943-2019)  В-49а-7
Седина Рахилия Мееровна (1946-2010) В-49а-6
Селезнёва Ида Львовна (1901-1979) А-34-20
Селютин Абрам (?-?) А-31б-49
Селютин Вульф Абрамович (?-1978) Б-36б-9
Селютина Геня Гиршевна (1892-1971) Б-36б-10
Селютина Этта Бенциановна (1908-1956) Б-14-21
Семейная Нина Михайловна (1897-1987) Б-23-1
Семейная София Менделевна (1894-1974) Б-22-4
Семейный Матус Моисеевич (1892-1967) Б-23-2
Семейный Эля Мовшеевич (1891-1960) Б-22-5
Семенец Людмила Гиршевна (1946-2005) Б-44а-14
Семёнова Дора Абрамовна (1936-1988) В-53-24
Сенько Абрам Моисеевич (1911-1983) А-30-58
Сергеева Геня Вульфовна (1917-1977) Б-9-51
Серебренников Иосиф Леонтьевич (1927-1990) А-16-61
Серебряков Григорий Абрамович (1924-1965) Б-51-13
Серебрянников Давид Михайлович (1943-2008) Б-30-31
Серебрянников Леонид Иосифович (1953-2000) А-16-63
Серебрянников Михаил Ефимович (1921-1990) Б-45-18
Серебренников Хаим-Пейсах Эльевич (1896-1953) В-60-4
Серебренникова Геня Залмановна (1903-1993) А-7-4
Серебренникова Лиля (1982-1982) А-19-5
Серебрянникова София Моисеевна (1933-2014) А-16-62
Серебренникова Фада Менделевна (1896-1988) В-60-4
Серебрянникова Шифра Хаимовна (1925-2013) Б-45-18
Серебряков Генрих Абрамович (1918-1993) А-32-3
Серебрякова Екатерина Марковна (1918-2000) А-32-4
Серебрякова Майя Генриховна (1939-2013) А-32-5
Серпер Абрам Хаимович (1910-1994) А-32-21
Серпер Любовь Борисовна (1913-1971) А-32-22
Серпер Мира Хаимовна (1905-1993) А-30-4
Сивакс Елена Вульфовна (1892-1971) В-8-10
Сивакс Израиль Иосифович (1892-1977) А-25а-30
Сивакс Елизавета Израйлевна (1940-1942) А-25а-30
Сивакс Эмма Абрамовна.  (1904-1986) А-25а-31
Сивасинская Муся Ароновна (1887-1957) Б-33-14
Сивашинская Нина Борисовна (1923-1989) В-64-12
Сивосинская Берта Вульфовна (1918-1988) В-62-13
Сигал Анна Борисовна (1909-1984) В-52а-5
Сигалов Илья Моисеевич (1907-1979) А-7а-20
Сигалов Леонид Маркович (1914-1969) А-21-32
Сигалов Михаил Зусьевич (1909-1966) А-28-20
Сигалова Евгения Владимировна (1946-1999) Б-33-45
Сигалова Лилия Ильинична (1934-1992) А-4-33
Сигалова Мария Владимировна (1935-1993) Б-33-45
Сигалова Мария Хаимовна (1912-1975) А-7а-21
Сигалова Фейга Симоновна (1909-1986) А-24-46
Силкова Софья Файфелевна (1901-1968) В-20-14
Сильцов Абрам Менделевич (1901-1981) В-47-3
Симакова Зоя Андреевна (1926-1993) В-69-31
Симанович Давид Григорьевич (1932-2014) В-6-7
Симкин Леонид Эфроимович (1932-1968) Б-44-27
Симкин Эфроим Семёнович (1904-1966) Б-44-26
Симоненов Мендель Самуилович (1897-1962) Б-37-34
Симоненова Дора Самуиловна (1910-1990) А-16а-4
Симоненова Хана Израйлевна (1897-1990) Б-37-34
Синельников Самуил Ильич (1899-1983) А-25а-24
Синельникова Анна Моисеевна (1923-1991) В-31-18
Синельникова Гинда Менделевна (1901-1984) Б-48а-5
Синельникова Сара Самуйлович (1923-2017) Б-8а-33
Синельникова Элька Гиршевна (1902-1985) А-25а-25
Синюковия Владимир Ильич 1938-2020) В-74-22
Синюкович Галина Самуйловна (1946-2016) В-74-21
Синтер Доба Моисеевна (1886-1958) Б-35-13
Синтер Макс Моисеевич (1891-1972) А-34а-12
Сирицкая Софья Моисеевна (1901-1959) Б-6а-14
Сирицкий Абрам Копелевич (1894-1957) Б-6а-13
Сиротин Израиль Львович (1909-1941)** В-71-6
Сироткин Анцель Моисеевич (1907-1977) А-16-56
Сироткин Карл Аншелевич (1931-2006) А-16а-28
Сироткин Михаил Анцелевич (1940-1976) А-16-54
Сироткин Сергей Карлович (1957-2019) А-16а-29
Систрин Залман Лейбович (1927-2003) А-36-15
Систрин Леонид Залманович (1957-1957) Б-11а-1
Систрина Аксана Залмановна (1971-1972) Б-11а-2
Скакунова Тамара Карповна (1908-1979) Б-53-34
Скляр Арон Меерович (1891-1965) Б-38-33
Скляр Бер-Лейзер Меерович (1887-1961) Б-38-32
Скляр Мария Борисовна (1922-1967) В-13-14
Скляр Рива Ароновна (1916-1958) Б-35-16
Скляр Фрейда Мовшевна (1892-1972) Б-35-15
Скляр Хана Ароновна (1917-2014) Б-41-46
Скляр Хая Ароновна (1922-1999) Б-41-46
Скобло Абрам-Ицка Залманович (1892-1949) Б-7б-13
Скобло Пётр Вениаминович (1917-1977) В-33-13
Скобло П.М. (1897-1984) В-40-1
Скобло Софья Хаимовна (1921-1965) Б-46-32
Скобло Хана Шлёмовна (1898-1971) А-32-18
Скоблова Лиза Лейбовна (1912-1995) В-57-6
Скоблова Мира Львовна (1906-1986) В-57-5
Скорлякова Евгения Исааковна (1933-1983) А-21а-3
Скорлякова Елена Викторовна (1933-1983) А-21а-4
Скороходов Михаил Михайлович (1902-1957) А-13-67
Скороходова Хая-Геня (1890-1957) А-26-41
Скороходова Эльвира Ивановна (1947-2009) В-49-28
Скотневская Анна Самуйловна (1926-2013) А-2-8
Скотневская Фаина Самуйловна (1916-1994) А-2-7
Скотневская Хася-Лея Геноховна (1898-1954) А-21-40
Скотневский Нахман Мордухович (1893-1973) А-21-40
Скудкий Хаим Борисович (1912-1999) А-10-2
Скудский Михаил Моисеевич (168-2018) В-75-19
Скулевич Абрам Яковлевич (1908-1985) В-54-21
Скулевич Ольга Михайловна (1922-2005) В-54-21
Скулович Гирш Ирухимович (1899-1954) Б-7-20
Скулович Ерухим Беркович (1873-1945) Б-7-21
Скулович Зуся Ерухимович (1897-1957) Б-27-9
Скулович Роза Израйлевна (1901-1989) Б-27-9
Скутович Соня Израйлевна (1877-1948)* Б-10-18
Слав Роза Иосифовна (1915-1979) В-41-7
Слав Янкель Иосифович (1907-1979) В-41-7
Славин Борис Абрамович (1941-2010) В-60-10
Славин Владимир Львович (1934-1987) Б-51-39
Славин Климентий Самуйлович (1892-1953) Б-11а-6
Славин Лазарь Самуилович (?-1966) Б-6-3
Славин М.И. (?-1923) А-21а-13
Славин Самуил Климентьевич (1924-1984) Б-10-48
Славина Анна Александровна (1929-2017) Б-10-49
Славина Анна Валентиновна (1897-1961) Б-11а-6
Славина Бася Исааковна (1911-1971) Б-51-38
Славина Гися Яковлевна (1886-1966) Б-52-13
Славина Роза Борисовна (1911-1983) В-52-32
Сладкинас Яков Соломонович (1922-1984) В-52а-6
Сладкевич Лея (1874-1956) Б-14-12
Сладкин Шлёма Шепшелевич (1891-1958) Б-23-34
Слепкина Лея Самуйловна (1981-1959) Б-35-8
Слепчонок Рахиль Шмуйловна (1912-1979) В-40-21
Слив Зяма Израйлевич (1903-1929) А-15-58
Слив Стера Израйлевна (1915-1992) А-28-15
Слободкин Григорий Давыдович (1923-1990) А-6-3
Слободянская Рива Наумовна (1926-2009) Б-45-27
Слободянская Нина Зейдовна (1902-1984) Б-45-28
Слободянский Давыд Шепсевич (1926-1988) Б-45-27
Слободянский Марлен Давыдович (1953-1972) А-31б-5
Слободянский Шефель Шулимович (1899-1972) А-31б-4
Слодкевич П.Я. (1908-1979) А-16-34
Слонимская Циля Абрамовна (1930-2006) Б-39-2
Слонимский Дмитрий Вульфович (1921-1994) Б-39-1
Слуцкая Альбина Ефимовна (1927-1990) В-43-6
Слуцкая Анна Абрамовна (1900-1977) Б-55-5
Слуцкий Израиль Хаимович (1924-1980) В-43-6
Слуцкий Хаим Мовшевич (1897-1971) Б-55-6
Сметанников-Гиндин Семён Ефимович (1933-1993) А-1-1
Сметанникова Зинаида Дмитриевна  (1933-2019) А-1-2
Смирин Исаак Менделевич (1897-1991) В-33-16
Смирина Геня Ароновна (1898-1980) В-33-16
Смирнов Ростислав Георгиевич 1968-2019) В-75-24
Смоленчанская Роза Исааковна (1910-1981) В-40-17
Смоличанский Вульф Израилевич (1909-1996) В-40-17
Смоляков Юрий Владимирович (1941-2013) В-72-2
Смолянская Белла (1942-1947) А-7а-57
Смолянская Валентина Захаровна (1922-1979) А-7а-58
Смолянский Берка Гиршевич (1880-1956) Б-14-3
Смолянский Григорий Борисович (1923-1980) А-7а-59
Смолянский Семён Григорьевич (1946-1996) А-7а-60
Сморгонский Михаил Аронович (1921-1985) А-26-63
Смородинская Года Гдалевна (1893-1953) Б-20-40
Смородинская Нина Самуйловна (1924-1992) В-30-5
Смородинский Самуил Янкелевич (1889-1952) Б-21-46
Смотракова София Израйлевна (1921-1979) В-41-16
Смуклавская Галя (1967-1972) Б-13-4
Смукловская Дора Залмановна (1928-2008) Б-8-42
Смуклавский Исак Ерухимович (1930-2006) Б-8-43
Снипелистик Исаак Яковлевич (1898-1988) В-63-22
Сокол Давид Айзикович (1890-1963) Б-8-19
Сокол Хая Менделевна (1900-1985) Б-8-18
Соколов Владимир Александрович (1915-2000) Б-5-4
Соколов Ефим Владимирович (1940-2018) Б-5-9
Соколов Михаил Владимирович (1952-2012) Б-5-1
Соколов Феликс Викторович (1915-1980) Б-7б-1
Соколова Зинаида Менделевна (1911-1974) Б-5-5
Соколова Зоя Павловна (1911-1982) В-46-34
Соколова-Скулович Элла Ефимовна (1915-1980) Б-7б-2
Соколовский Михаил Николаевич (1934-2011) А-3-14
Соловьёв Жан Дмитриевич (1939-2009) Б-8а-35
Соловьёва Дарья Михайловна (1910-1981) Б-35а-1
Соловьёва Майя Дмитриевна (1932-1996) В-65-28
Соловьева Нина Семёновна (1926-1980) В-40-24
Соловьёва Светлана Дмитриевна (1937-1998) В-65-27
Соломенская Белла Моисеевна (1915-1884) Б-22-6
Соломенская Егудэс Менделевна (1907-1989) В-66-7
Соломенская Софья Марковна (1905-1986) В-55а-9
Соломенский Вульф Юдович (1904-1996) В-66-8
Соломенский Залман Юдович (1900-1969) Б-55-9
Соломенский Самуил Менделевич (1910-1960) Б-22-6
Соломинская Бэлла Евсеевна (1929-1997) В-53-1
Соломинская Лэя Рувимовна (1927-2012) В-49-17
Соломинская Мария Иосифовна (1898-1976) Б-54-12
Соломинская Сима Вульфовна (1941-2015) В-74-6
Соломинская Хая Вульфовна  (1935-2004) В-69-11
Соломинский Евсей Юдович (1892-1972) Б-54-12
Соломинский Яков Залманович (1926-1992) В-49-16
Соломон Арон Зеликович (1883-1961) Б-22-3
Соломон Лев Наумович (1899-1986) Б-31-38
Соломон Лиза Соломоновна (1901-1965) Б-31-39
Соломон Рейза Шмуйловна (1889-1976) А-25-61
Соломон Эстер Давидовна (1900-1971) Б-5-11
Соломоник Авсей Самуилович (1883-1971) А-31б-25
Соломоник Анна Вульфовна (1908-1989) А-30а-2
Соломоник Аркадий Израйлевич (1924-1969) А-29-16
Соломоник Борис Владимирович (1905-1975) А-24-74
Соломоник Вениамин Менделевич (1926-2012) Б-9-57
Соломоник Григорий Григорьевич (1905-1989) А-31б-26
Соломоник Залман Еселевич (1888-1951) Б-23-37
Соломоник Ицик Шлёмович (1896-1977) Б-32-39
Соломоник Макс Самойлович (1912-1984) Б-38-21
Соломоник Мендель Айзикович (1892-1954) Б-23-19
Соломоник Михаил Вениаминович (1951-2014) Б-9-58
Соломоник Пожа Мордуховна (1902-1951) А-5а-18
Соломоник Рахиль Давыдовна (1889-1957) Б-26-8
Соломоник Р.М. (1893-1941)** А-31-40
Соломоник Розалия Захаровна (1929-1980) А-16б-13
Соломоник Роза Ефимовна (1926-2004) Б-9-57
Соломоник Рохл-Мирл Пинсуховна (1878-1956)*** Б-14-267
Соломоник Самуил Янкелевич (1888-1942)** Б-26-8
Соломоник Симон Самуилович (1915-1997)** В-67-12
Соломоник Софья Исааковна (1913-1993) А-24-75
Соломоник Фаня Моисеевна (1898-1957) Б-20-19
Соломоник Фаня Яковлевна (1903-1970) А-5-57
Соломоник Хана Хаимовна (1903-1981) А-9-15
Соломоник Цива Менделевна (1895-1973) А-31-40
Соломоник Эстер Мордуховна (1895-1958) Б-33-8
Соломонов Моисей Менделевич (1918-1976) А-9-50
Соломонова Нина Берковна (1927-2010) А-9-51
Соминская 3.С. (?-1938) А-18-35
Сон Игорь Соломонович (1938-1984) Б-34-1
Сон Соломон Соломонович (1916-1967) Б-34-2
Сонькин Давид Лейбович (1939-1977) В-33-11
Сонькин Мендель Мовшевич (1884-1961) Б-36-5
Сонькин Моисей Менделевич (1922-1985) В-54-18
Сонькин Яков Моисеевич (1952-1985) В-54-18
Сонькина Мария Залмановна (1937-2002) В-33-10
Сонькина Рива Лейбовна (1888-1966) А-24-54
Сопожников Иосиф Львович (1937-1983) В-39-9
Сопп Зяма Израилевич (1903-1929) А-13-69
Сорец Александр Владимирович (1962-2019) А-7-38
Сорец Мейша-Герен (?-?) А-27-36
Сорец Юда (?-1941) А-27-36
Сорец Владимир Яковлевич (1924-1976) А-7-37
Сорец Мария Матвевна (1923-1990) А-33-52
Сорец Михаил Владимирович (1949-1986) А-7-37
Сорин Берка Мовшевич (1891-1977) Б-34-35
Сорин Вениамин Борисович (1916-1993) Б-33-47
Сорин Лейба Мовшевич (1898-1975) Б-34-34
Сорин Мирон Борисович (1925-1943)** Б-34-37
Сорин Рувим Львович (1924-1943)** Б-34-33
Сорин Яков Вениаминович (1948-2016) Б-33-46
Сорина Асенька (1947-1948) Б-12-35
Сорина Зинаида Григорьевна (1913-1979) А-12-58
Сорина Зинаида Яковлевна (1917-2004) Б-33-47
Сорина Раиса Матвеевна (1919-1986) Б-36-36
Сорина Рива Соломоновна (1897-1978) Б-34-33
Сорина Хая-Сора Израйлевна (1910-1993) А-32-2
Сорина Шейна Израйлевна (1892-1979) Б-34-36
Сориц Самуил Юдович (1899-1957) Б-6а-12
Сориц Циля Абрамовна (1900-1984) Б-6а-12
Соркин Зелик Семёнович (1882-1962) Б-42-16
Соркин Михаил Лазаревич (1912-1976) В-30-13
Соркина Нихама Шмуйловна (1888-1968) В-18-3
Соркина Полина Михайловна (1958-2004) В-30-14
Соркина Раиса Михайловна (1908-1993) А-8-52а
Соркина Рива Борисовна (1927-1945) А-29-8
Соркина Х.З. (1929-1979) В-18-2
Соркина Ц.Б. (?-1936) А-24-50
Сорокин Владимир Матвеевич (1905-1946) Б-42-2
Сосин Аркадий Мойсеевич (1938-2002) А-23-52
Соскин Залман Лейбович (1901-1991) А-9-71
Сосман Бася Шмерковна (1896-1968) В-20-19
Сосман Мордух-Симон Менделевич (1895-1973) В-20-18
Соснер Абрам Борисович (1939-1999) Б-15-6
Соснер Арон Менделевич (1906-1983) Б-36-42
Соснер Борис Ефимович (1916-1992) В-49-8
Соснер Борис Лейбович (1901-1974) А-21а-26
Соснер Давид Хаимович (1879-1961) Б-40-4
Соснер Ёха Мовшевна (1879-1962) Б-36б-24
Соснер Залман Шоломович (1894-1981) А-6б-3
Соснер Злата-Кейля   А-5а-12
Соснер Ида Мордуховна (1912-1990) А-5-3
Соснер Ира Израилевна (1930-2000) Б-42-41
Соснер Лев Борисович (1927-1986) А-18-81
Соснер Лев Хаимович (1908-1987) В-59-17
Соснер Лея Израйлевна (1918-1993) А-31-4
Соснер Лиза Мордуховна (1905-1984) А-6б-2
Соснер Люба Носоновна (1925-1967) Б-52-4
Соснер Любовь Мордуховна (1902-1989) А-4-12
Соснер Михаил Наумович (1935-2004) В-41-2
Соснер Наум Лейбович (1898-1970) Б-52-4
Соснер Нина Мордуховна (1911-1984) А-6б-1
Соснер Рахиль Львовна (1895-1973) Б-40-4
Соснер Рахиля Ицковна (1881-1961) Б-39-28
Соснер Рувим Аронович (1927-2005) Б-44а-26
Соснер Слава Абрамович (1926-2012) Б-44а-25
Соснер Соня Наумовна (1907-1978) А-21а-25
Соснер Софья Александровна (1939-2010) Б-15-5
Соснер Фаина Юрьевна (1912-1997) В-49-6
Соснер Эстер Мовшевна (1900-1974) Б-52-4
Сосновик Абрам Лазаревич (1885-1961) А-7-49
Сосновик Арон Львович (1918-2011) А-3-16
Сосновик Берта Абрамовна (1895-1974) А-7-50
Сосновик Вера Лазаревна (1881-1967) А-6а-14
Сосновик Иосиф Лазаревич (1899-1974) А-7а-26
Сосновик Лев Лазаревич (?-1932) А-7а-29
Сосновик Лейзер Исакович (1860-1947) А-7а-30
Сосновик Малка-Лея Ароновна (1864-1949) А-7б-2
Сосновик Семён Иосифович (1886-1980) А-6а-5
Сосновская Инесса Арнольдовна (1948-1994) А-34-13
Сосновская Роза Китовна (1923-1998) А-13-37
Сосновский Александр Иванович (1918-1980) А-13-38
Спарбер Абрам Григорьевич (1921-2006) В-69-13
Спарбер Берта Яковлевна (1886-1967) В-13-3
Спарбер Клара Фёдоровна (1931-2012) В-71-21
Спарбер Фрида Григорьевна (1917-2008) В-13-3
Спарбер Яков Григорьевич (1918-2008) В-63-3
Спивак Абрам Иосифович (1901-1988) В-16-15
Спивак Ефим Львович (1957-2018) В-48-20
Спивак Ида Иоселевна (1912-1981) В-48-21
Спивак Рафаил Иосифович (1907-1944)** В-48-21
Спивак Сима Ефимовна (1932-1984) В-48-20
Спивак Хася Элевна (1906-1968) В-16-14
Сполянцев Владимир Иосифович (1922-1974) Б-16-11
Сполянцева (Шухман) Антонина Григорьевна (1920-2008) В-70-4
Спринсон Абрам (1928) Б-33-11
Спринцон Любовь Марковна (1886-1969) В-8-26
Спринцон Михаил Вульфович (1915-1978) В-9-8
Спринцсон Анна Иосифовна (1920-1985) В-55а-11
Спринцсон Роза Нихамовна (1889-1973) Б-17-15
Спруж Мария Исаковна (1913-1968) В-11-4
Ставроник Виктор Никитович (1941-1993) А-33-1
Стам Виктор Хацкелевич (1930-2009) В-43-3
Стам Майя Яковлевна (1932-?) В-43-3
Стам Хаит Моисеевич (1906-1981) В-47-18
Стам Шейна Хаимовна (1903-1986) Б-44-30
Станкевич Ксения Семёновна (1908-1982) А-8-36
Старец, отца которого звали Авраам Моше   А-30б-13
Старожилец Борис Ефимович (1939-2010) Б-7а-12
Старосельская Любовь Борисовна (1927-1967) А-24а-1
Старосельская Стера Наумовна (1911-1987) Б-17-26
Старосельский Давид Израилевич (1939-2006) В-69-16
Старосельский Соломон Лейбович (1904-1986) Б-17-26
Сташкевич Марта Степановна (1889-1992)* А-27-3
Стволинский Залман Беньёминович (1905-1989) В-63-6
Стеклов Израиль Рафаилович (1897-1972) А-18-5
Стеклов Михаил Израилевич (1923-1976) А-17-4
Стеклов Михаил Семёнович (1938-2011) В-69-3
Стеклов Семён Миронович (1917-1944)** В-69-3
Стеклова Анна Израйлевна (1926-1995) А-26-72
Стеклова Хася Менделевна (1901-1979) А-18-6
Стекольщиков Давид Афроимович (1893-1968) В-19-14
Стекольщиков Мордух (1870-1936) А-21-42а
Стекольщиков Нахман Мордухович (1893-1973)* А-21-42
Стекольщиков Шлёма Афроимович (1909-1981) В-48-22
Стекольщикова Рахиль Моисеевна (1897-1958) Б-37-10
Степанова Людмила Ивановна (1944-2012) В-69-23
Стерензат Абрам Лейбович (1906-1967) Б-9-30
Стерензат Бася Геселевна (1908-1978) Б-8а-4
Стерензат Борис Моисеевич (1911-1991) Б-9-13
Стерензат Ида Залмановна (1897-1968) В-18-11
Стерензат Лев Борисович (1937-2001) Б-16-18
Стерензат Пейсах Лейбович (1894-1961) Б-9-31
Стерензат Сара Гиршевна (1927-1998) Б-11-4
Стеринзат Голда Берковна (1909-1992) В-49-3
Стерлинсон Владимир Семёнович (1900-1986) В-56-25
Стерлинсон Софья Давыдовна (1911-1989) В-56-25
Стернин Ицка Зискович (1892-1957) Б-32-17
Стернина Доба-Мира Ароновна (1895-1973) Б-17-7
Стернинсон Дора Борисовна (1889-1952) Б-13-33
Стернинсон Хаим Борисович (1888-1965) Б-32-29
Стесин Моисей Наумович (1918-1995) В-52-11
Стёпина Елена Леонидовна (1950-2011) В-69-2
Стёркин Залман Шаевич (1930-1966) Б-51-10
Стёркин Михаил Давыдович (1928-1980) В-36-25
Стёркин Фридман Рувимович (1925-1997) А-32а-50
Стёркин Хаим Абрамович (1918-1990) В-36-24
Стёркин Яков Рувимович (1930-1990) А-32а-50
Стёркина Блюма Юдовна (1911-1995) А-33-6
Стёркина Бронислава Самуиловна (1927-1996) А-27-44
Стёркина Геня Вульфовна (1908-1983) В-36-27
Стёркина Зоя Фридмановна (1953-2006) А-32а-50
Стёркина Ида Ефимовна  (1945-2020) Б-15-32
Стёркина Лиза Менделевна (1901-1966) А-25-39
Стёркина Мера Иосевна (1915-2003) В-36-30
Столин Яков Яковлевич (1941-1988) В-58-3
Столяр (?-1972)* В-6-6
Столяров Даниил Дмитриевич (1930-2006) В-66а-1
Столярова Галина Наумовна (1935-2019) В-66а-1)
Стрелец Гертруд Борисович (1934-2012) Б-48-1
Стрелец Нохим Мовшевич (1888-1972) В-12-22
Стрелец Софья Соломоновна (1933-1996) Б-48-1
Стрельцов Вадим Олегович (1976-2003) В-49а-12
Стрельцов Григорий Михайлович (1929-2008) В-49а-9
Стрельцов Михаил Львович (1895-1971) Б-6-21
Стрельцова Галина Григорьевна (1954-2008) В-49а-10
Стрельцова Нина Львовна (1931-2008) В-49а-9
Стрельцова Сарра Яковлевна (1903-1962) Б-6-21
Стрижков Евгений Васильевич (1937-1991) А-4-3
Струпинская Софья Ароновна (1920-2003) Б-33-51
Стукман Ева Бенциановна (1906-1971) Б-52-33
Судаков Лев Григорьевич (1897-1966) А-23-39
Судакова Хана Хаимовна (1893-1975) А-23-37
Судаков Эскар Вениаминович (1913-1984) Б-36а-3
Судиловская Ирма Михайловна  (1937-2020) В-19-25
Судиловская Ирмочка (1929-1937) А-24-34
Сумник Евгения Петровна (1911-1985) А-18-62
Супьян Бэлла Михайловна (1918-1976) А-30б-14
Супьян Мира Марковна (1913-1982) А-13-49
Супьян Семён Герцевич (1899-1979) А-30б-14
Суражская Гита Иосифовна (1903-1991) Б-40-15
Суркова Лариса Владимировна (1947-1981) В-46-3
Сусед Марьяся Яковлевна (1922-2010) А-30г-4
Сусед Самсон Григорьевич (1922-2013) А-22-8
Сусед Софья Иосифовна (1902-1985) А-30г-3
Сусед Фаня Яковлевна (1926-2007) А-22-8
Сусед Юдася Берковна (1864-1937) А-30г-2
Сусед Яков Семёнович (1892-1958) Б-18-18
Суслин Владислав Виссарионович (1950-2005) В-71-13
Суткина Хая Залмановна (1900-1968) Б-25а-15
Сухарева Фрума Хаимовна (1894-1960) Б-10-11
Суходрев Буним Залманович (1894-1952) Б-21-39
Сухадрев Израиль-Юда Евсеевич (1886-1971) В-25-7
Сухадрев Мендель Моисеевич (1877-1962) Б-43-16
Сухадрева Зинаида Израилевна (1925-1957) Б-31-13
Суходрева Хая Лейбовна (1879-1969) В-9-4
Суходрева Эсфирь (?-1934)* А-7а-47
Сушкевич Владимир Семёнович (1950-2012) А-8-23
Сушкевич Исаак Авсеевич (1896-1976)* А-8-24
Сушкевич Семён Абрамович (1928-1982) А-8-22
Сушкевич Хая Моисеевна (1899-1985) А-8-25