А

Абескон Рива 1941
Абкин Григорий Владимирович 1931 1941
Абкин Иосиф Соломонович 1882 1941
Абкин Куна Лейбович 1905 1941
Абкин 1940 1941
Абкина Фима Владимировна 1936 1941
Абкина Хая Мордуховна 1887 1942
Абрамзон Алик Калманович 1937 1941
Абрамзон София 1911 1941
Абрамов Илья Абрамович 1913
Абрамов Ошер Яковлевич 1918 1941
Абрамская 1941
Абрамский Арон 1934 1941
Абрамский Моисей 1933 1941
Абрина Матля 1871 1941
Абрина Маша Абрамовна 1916 1941
Абрина Рая 1941
Абрина Рива 1927 1941
Авербух Арон Меерович 1906 1941
Аврутина Эстер 1941
Аврутова Мира Хацкелевна 1881 1941
Агронов Эфроим
Агронова Д.И.
Азаркевич Бейнис Иосифович 1941
Азнин Арон Менделевич 1924 1941
Азнин Мендель 1900 1941
Азнина Мария 1906 1941
Айзекович Борух Мордухович
Айзенкраф Мария
Айсберг Ефим Ефимович 1899
Аксельрод Ася 1941
Аксельрод Наум 1910 1942
Аксельрод Сима 1941
Алейникова Клара
Алейникова Хая
Александров Яков
Алескер Мендель
за сопротивление полицаям 1941
Алескер Таня Михелевна 1903 1941
Алескер Хаим 1897
Алескер Хая 1900
Алескер Хая-Сара Мееровна 1877 1941
Алисвяк Сора Абрамовна 1941
Дети Алисвяк С. А. 1941
Алкон Вера Рахмильевна 1899 1941
Алкон Перец 1897 1941
Алкон Соня Перецовна 1931
Алуф Арон
Алуф Илья
Алуф Маня
Алуф Фаня Мордуховна
Альбрит П.С. 1886
Альтерман Залман Давидович 1870 1941
Альтерман Сара
Альтман Израиль Данилович 1905 1941
Жена Альтмана И.Д. 1906 1941
Двое детей Альтмана И.Д. 1941
Альтман Юде Шмуйлович 1888 1941
Жена Альтмана Ю.Ш. 1891 1941
Дочь Альтмана Ю.Ш. 1923 1941
Сын Альтмана Ю.Ш. 1923 1941
Сын Альтман Ю.Ш. 1924 1941
Невестка Альтмана Ю.Ш. 1941
Альфес Мордехай Бенцианович
Альховская
Амануэль Эстер Пинхасовна 1906 1941
Aмбрашевич Абрам 1899 1941
Амромина Мира
Аренбург И.И.
Арис Виктор Фроимович
Аркин Яков Борисович 1911 1941
Аркина Хася 1882 1941
Аронин Лев 1869 1941
Аронов Иосиф 1869 1941
Аронов Эля
Аронова Ида 1941
Четверо детей Ароновой Иды 1941
Атрубина Фейга-Малка 1941
Афремов Лейзер 1941
Афремова Песя 1941

Б

Бабер Галя Залмановна
Бабер Залман
Бабер Рива
Бабер Этка Абрамовна
Бабович Борис Менделевич 1904 1941
Бабович Зелик
Бабович Меир
Бабович Мендель 1941
Бабович Рахиль
Бабович Сарра Менделевна 1941
Бабович Хана
Бадголен Яков Ерофеевич 1887
Баев Шая
Баева Бася
Бакалейник Айзик Куселевич 1914
Банк Соломон
Барабанер Софья Вульфовна 1940 1941
Барлинская Эля Абрамовна
Барон Гдалия 1906 1941
Баскина Мария Залмановна 1929 1941
Баскина Эсфир 1898 1941
Баскир Иосиф
Баскир Лейб 1902
Баскир Мона 1931
Баскир Фаня
Басс Роза 1941
Басс Софья
Басс Яков 1941
Жена Басса Якова 1941
Бегимов Михоэль Игудович
Бедерова Соня Михуловна 1901 1941
Бейгельман Аба Иделевич 1922
Бейзерман
Бейлер Дора
Бейлин Моисей Зусевич 1923
Бейлинсон Велвл 1920
Бейлинсон Иосиф Лейбович 1863 1941
Бейлинсон Лев
Бейлинсон Майзель
Бейлинсон Роха 1861 1941
Бейнфест Хана Азарьевна 1941
Бекер Абрам Моисеевич 1901
Бекер Авигдор Эльевич 1941
Бекер Хая Моисеевна 1903
Белевич Михаил Менделевич 1912 1941
Белевич Мойша 1858 1941
Беленькая Гута Зусьевна
Беленькая Доба
Беленькая София
Беленькая Хана 1876 1941
Беленький Велвл 1866 1941
Беленький Ицик
Беленький Лейба Гиршевич 1901
Белинский Абрам 1925 1941
Белинский Лейба 1897
Белкин Израиль
Белкин Михаил
Белобоков Илья 1897 1941
Белокопытова …Капловна 1937 1941
Белокопытова …Капловна 1939 1941
Белокопытова Фрида Капловна 1931 1941
Белявский Яков Исаевич
Бендерская Щера 1903
Бендерский Абрам 1928
Бендерский Геся 1925
Бендерский Зелик 1900
Бенкович Израиль
Бенькович Миша Израилевич 1934 1941
Бенкович Хана
Бенсман Роман
Бенсман Фрида
Бергер Гинда Гиршевна 1904
Муж Бергер Г.Г.
Четверо детей Бергер Г.Г.
Бергер Гиршл 1871
Бергер Двойра 1932
Бергер Ицхак Рувимович 1927
Бергер Лея 1930
Бергер Рахмиел 1918
Бергер Рувим Гиршевич 1899
Бергер Хаим 1933
Бергер Шломо Гиршевич 1914
Бергман Алтер Мошевич
Бергман Бела Авраамовна
Березовский Виктор Николаевич 1928
Беркович Гися
Беркович Иосиф Иосифович 1922 1941
Беркович Иосиф Ицкович 1895 1941
Беркович Маня Иосифовна 1919 1941
Беркович Мира 1897 1941
Беркович Нехама Цвиевна 1911
Беркович Нина Иосифовна 1931 1941
Беркович Симха
Беркович Соня Иосифовна 1917 1941
Беркович Хана
Берлин Александр Ануфриевич 1914
Берлин Алтер Шломович 1898
Берлин Борис Ефимович 1913
Берлин Борух Соломонович 1886
Берлин Григорий Семенович 1910
Берлин Соломон Шаевич 1901
Берлин Хаша-Рохл Зеликовна 1868
Берлин Шевл Зеликович 1871
Берлин Шломо Соломонович 1862
Берлинская Клара
Берлинская Соня
Берлинский Абрам
Берлинский Борис
Берман Берл 1861 1941
Берменская Соня 1921
Берменский Авраам 1925
Берменский Борис
Берменский Лейба 1897
Бернштейн Борис
Берсон А.А. 1914
Берсон Анна Залмановна 1900 1941
Берсон В.А. 1901
Берсон Варя
Берсон Гинда
Берсон Дора Абрамовна
Берсон Женя Зеликовна 1939
Берсон Зяма Моисеевич 1928 1941
Берсон Иосиф
Берсон Лазарь
Берсон Майя 1940
Берсон Мария Моисеевна 1925 1941
Берсон Мося
Берсон Роза
Берсон Сарра Зеликовна 1936
Берсон Сарра Моисеевна 1922 1941
Берсон Симон Моисеевич 1921 1941
Берсон Соня Абрамовна
Берсон Хая Зеликовна 1937
Берсон Эмма
Бессер Г.Я. 1941
Бессер П.И. 1911
Бидерман Хаим Давидович 1942
Биссер Софья Исааковна 1941
Биссер Паша Исааковна
Грудной ребенок Биссер П.И.
Биховская Д.Ф. 1890 1941
Блейсман Файвиш
Блен Д.С.
Блох Геня Элиавна 1873 1941
Блох Геня 1910
Блох З.П. 1880
Блох Залман Беньяминович 1941
Блоштейн
Блюмензон Дора Львовна 1918 1941
Блюменсон Лейб Пейсахович
Блюменсон Ривка
Блюмкин Израиль
Блюмкин Лазарь
Блюмкин Шмуэль
Блюмкина Двойра Львовна 1897 10.10.1941
Блюмкина Зелда
Бляхер Арон Моисеевич 1916
Бляхман Бася 1941
Бляхман Борух 1900 1942
Бляхман Велвл Борухович 1935 1942
Бляхман Доба Менделевна 1905 1942
Бляхман Зелда 11.10.1941
Бляхман Зинаида 1905
Бляхман Зисля Менделевна 1918 1941
Бляхман Кузьма Борухович 1935 1942
Бляхман Л.Р. 1938
Бляхман Мендел Давидович 1881 1941
Бляхман Нохем Менделевич 1941
Бляхман Р.Ш. 1900
Бляхман Сема Хаимович 1938 1941
Бляхман Семён Борухович 1933 1942
Бляхман Соломон
Бляхман Соня Хаимовна 1926 1941
Бляхман Фрейда 1885 1941
Бляхман Хаим Лейзерович 1900
Бляхман Хана Борисовна
Бляхман Ханна Абрамовна 1880
Бляхман Хая-Цыпа
Муж Бляхман Х.-Ц.
Семеро детей Бляхман Х.-Ц.
Бляхман Ц. Ш. 1904
Бляхман Ципа Менделевна 1915 1941
Бляхман Ш. Карлович 1880
Бляхман Юда
Богатырь Абрам Ицхакович 1866 25.6.1941
Богорад Бенцион
Богорад Геня
Богорад Лея Самуйловна
Богорад Мендель Михайлович 1925 1941
Богорад Муля Нохумович 1889 1941
Богорад Неля
Богорад Рафаил Михайлович 1922 1941
Богорад Рахиль
Богорад Роня
Богорад Самуил Израилевич 1924
Богорад Фрида
Бодусевич Мордехай Мордухаевич 1941
Бодусевич Мордехай Яковлевич
Бодусевич Рахель Нехамовна 1942
Бодусевич Рейсель Мордуховна 1942
Бодусевич Элка 1942
Боксенбаум Марк
Болитер Песя Ицхаковна 1941
Болитер Шаул Якубович 1941
Болотин Айзик Шмеркович 1885 1941
Болотина Хана 1900 1941
Бонер Янкель
Бор Изя Исаакович
Бор Пеша Исааковна
Бор Рахель Исааковна
Бор Соня Исааковна
Бородянский Рувим Залманович
Борц Б.В.
Борц З.В.
Бочевар Либа 1926 1941
Бочевар Люба
Бочевар Мейта 1904 1941
Дочери Бочевар Мейты 10 и 7 лет 1941
Бочевар Михаил Иосифович 1928 1941
Бочевар Ольга 1930 1941
Бочевар Тойбе
Бочевар Тэма 1928 1941
Брагина Миля
Брайна Иерухим 1924
Брайнин Айзик Борухович 1896 1941
Брандин Владимир Иосифович 1941
Брандин Владимир Моисеевич 1923
Бранзбург Абрам Лейбович
Бранзбург Ада Самуиловна 1923
Бранзбург Броня 1900
Бранзбург Гутя
Бранзбург Зися Львович
Бранзбург Лев Абрамович 1937 1941
Бранзбург Эля Абрамовна
Браун Исаак
Браун Ита Яковлевна 1942
Браун Лея Ицхаковна
Брейдо Хана 1890 1941
Брейман Ихил Волькович 1900 20.1.1944
Брикер Сарра Айзиковна 1941
Брикман Моисей
Брилон Вульф Ицкович 1885
Бриль Мейер 1881 1941
Брискины (семья)
Бродкин Михаил
Бродский Борис Исаевич
Бронштейн Семен Львович 1941
Бруднес Езекеил
Брудняк Нонна
Брук Моня Давидович 1911 1941
Брук Фрида 1889 1941
Брумина Зина
Родители Бруминой Зины
Двое детей Бруминой Зины
Брусованкин Залман Меерович 1879 1941
Бруссер Залман
Будкевич Хая Борисовна 1907
Будняцкая Г.Б.
Будняцкая Н.Г.
Будняцкая Н.Т. 1885
Будняцкая Нехама Шабтаевна 1942
Будняцкий Г.Б. 1882
Будняцкий Моше 1941
Буланова Блюма 1924 1941
Буланова Роза 1926 1941
Булаш Игорь Владимирович 1937 1942
Булаш Фрида Владимировна 1932 1942
Бумагин Брайн Зеликович 1932
Бумагин Зелик Лейзерович 1899
Бумагин Лейб Зеликович 1927
Бумагин Лейзер-Гирш Зеликович 1865
Бумагина Фрума Соломоновна
Буслович Шлема
Бухбиндер З.
Буш Давид
Быйлинсон Иосиф
Быйлинсон Хая-Бейля

В

Вагенгейм Бела Моисеевна 1941
Вагенгейм .... Моисеевна 1941
Вейлер Хаим Симонович 1890-е
Вайнброг Исраель
Вайновский Лев Григорьевич
Вайнштейн Гнеся Нисоновна 1899 1941
Вайнштейн Исаак Абрамович 1899 1941
Вакс Израиль Аронович
Ванштейн Моисей Шмилевич 1924 1943
Ватник Абрам Израилевич 1903
Вейлер Доба Иссеровна 1864 1941
Верховский Владимир Соломонович 1923 1941
Верховский М.К. 1941
Вечнер Наум
Вилинец Сеня-Геня 1941
Винкорский Израиль Давидович 1907 1941
Вировлянская
Вировлянская Доба 1905 1941
Вировлянский Ерухим Шмуйлович 1904 1941
Вировлянский Зуся
Витензон Дон Мордухович 1914
Витензон Лазарь Мордухович 1909 1941
Витзон В.Д. 1940
Витзон Д.У. 1875
Витзон Л.Д. 1910
Витзон Х.А. 1888
Витков Борис Зусевич 1941
Вихнин ……Лазаревич 1941 1941
Вихнин Абрам Лазаревич 1936 1941
Вихнин Лазарь 1941
Вихнина Анна Лазаревна 1933 1941
Вихнина Муся 1913 1941
Войновский Геция Хаимович 1900 1941
Войновский Лев
Войновский Лейба Гециевич 1926 29.6.1941
Волин Янкель
Волчук Наум Мойшевич 1901 1941
Волынский Лейб Аврамович 1940 1941
Вольфсон 1942
Вольфсон Рувен Шабтаевич 1942
Вольфсон Яков Шабтаевич 1942
Воробейчик Абрам
Воробейчик Бася
Воробейчик Бела 1912 1941
Воробейчик Вульф Абрамович 1882 1941
Воробейчик Клара
Воробейчик Маня 1888 1941
Воробейчик Мендель
Воробейчик Рая Абрамовна 1938 1941
Воробейчик Роза
Воробейчик Семен
Воробейчик Хая Менделевна 1914 1941
Вощенок Беньямин 1895 1941
Вощёнок Берл Беньяминович 1913 1941
Вощёнок Нохим Беньяминович 1917 1941
Вугальтер Меер Шлемович
Вульфсон Залман Гильевич 1887 1942
Вульфсон Наум Соломонович 1908 1941
Вульфсон Тайба 1941
Вульфсон Фейга Нисоновна 1942
Вышедкий Зелик Меерович
Вышинский М.Г. 1915
Габерман Абрам
Гагалинская М.Л. 1926
Гагалинский Ф.И. 1910
Гадаскина С. 1913
Газер Владимир Соломонович
Гайдук Хая Ицхаковна 1941
Гайдукевич Яков
Галавский Арон
Галдаевич Евгения Борисовна 1907 1941
Ганелес Ривка
Ганелес Фаня
Ганелис Элка Шмуэлевна
Гарбуни Злата Нехемиевна 1887 1941
Гацко Анна Эльевна 1910 1941
Гейман Анна Семеновна 1905
Гейман Исаак 1941
Трое детей Геймана Исаака 1941
Гейтин Абрам
Гейтин Семен
Геллер Михл Менахемович
Гелштейн Ребекка Исеровна 1906 1941
Гелькин Залман 1892
Гельман Дов-Бер Мойшевич 1885
Гельман Павел 1880 1941
Гельман Фейга Боруховна 1886
Гельтман Гинда Хацкелевна 1893 30.12.1941
Гельтман Роза
Гельштейн Бенцион 1941
Гельштейн 1941
Генделев Эйдл 1916
Генин Зяма
Генин Миша Абрамович 1937 1941
Генина Майя Абрамовна 1939 1941
Генина Рахиль
Генсон В.Д.
Генсон В.Ю. 1930 1941
Генсон Е.С. 1908
Генсон С.Ю. 1933 1941
Генсон Ю.С.
Генфанд М.А. 1905
Генфанд М.Л. 1901
Генфанд Ф.М. 1930
Генфанштейн Гинда Соломоновна 1920 1942
Генфанштейн Соломон Гиршович 1888 1942
Генфанштейн Хана Нахимовна 1900 1942
Генфонд М.А.
Генфонд М.Л.
Генфонд Ф.М.
Геншафт Мойша 1876 1941
Геншафт Муся 1880 1941
Геншафт Семен Лейбович 1909
Генькин С. 1911
Герман Зиновий
Герман Яков
Герц Леонид
Герцкин Залман Фишелевич 1875 1941
Герцкина Доба-Мера Мойшевна 1885 1941
Герчик Лазарь Абрамович 1910 1941
Гершанский Михаил 1941
Жена Гершанского Михаила
Четверо детей Гершанского М. 1941
Герштейн Леонид Вульфович 1924 1942
Гизунтерман Михаэль Леонович 1913
Гилинсон Арон Исаакович 1923 1941
Гилинсон Исаак Аронович 1898 1941
Гилинсон Софья Абрамовна 1899 1941
Гиммельфарб Леонид Ехилеевич
Гиндеров Павел
Гиндерова Леля
Гиндерова Марьяша 1863 1941
Гиндерова Рахель 1911 1941
Гиндерова Софья
Гиндин Арон 1942
Гиндин Гершон Мойшевич 1885
Гиндин Исаак Израильевич 1903 1941
Гиндин Мейлах
Гиндина Зина Мейлаховна 1938 1941
Гиндина Мариам 1942
Гиндина Мария Яковлевна 1897 1941
Пятеро детей Гиндиной М.Я. 1941
Гиндина Ривка Мойшевна
Гиндина Фаня Мейлаховна 1940 1941
Гинзбург Д.Х.
Гинзбург Елизавета Давыдовна 1901
Гинзбург Л.Л. 1909
Гинзбург Лейб Израилевич 1912 1941
Гинзбург Михаэль Наумович 1901
Гинзбург Рая
Гительман Роза Абрамовна 1896 1941
Гитцович Борис Зусевич 1904
Гитцович Эстер Генуховна 1906
Гланс Моисей
Гланс Цыля 1893
Гласман Элиэзер Моше 1879
Глахман И.
Глезер Марьяся
Глезер Петр
Глезерман И.О.
Глезин Белла Наумовна 1903 1941
Глушец Зяма Пинхусович 1918 1941
Глушец Пиня
Глушец Рая
Гнесина Роза
Гобергруб Лейба Гиршевич 1870 1941
Гобергруб Либа Шмуилевич 1875 1941
Гоберман Самуил Гершевич 1923
Говзман Лазарь Иосифович 1922 1942
Говсиевич Алтер Абрамович 1896 1941
Говсиевич Ефим Абрамович 1906 1941
Говсиевич Рива Абрамовна 1900 1941
Говсиевич Роза Ефимовна 1931 1941
Говцман Изя Ешевич 1921
Годль Соня 1942
Годль Файфл 1942
Гоз Доба Мееровна 1894 1942
Гоз Сарра Эльевна 1925 1941
Галдаевич Евгения 1907
Голденштейн Шимон Нохимович 1912
Голдман Израиль Мордехаевич 1942
Голдман Хая Шлемовна 1942
Голдштейн Ида Залмановна 1912 1941
Голдштейн Люба Залмановна 1936 1941
Голендер Исаак Яковлевич
Голман Роза 1890 1941
Головичер Гога 1936
Голонская Гита Израилевна 1925
Голонский Модвил И. 1895
Голощеков Евсей Александрович 1941
Голубкин Виктор Эммануилович 1927
Голубкин Лев Вульфович 1928
Голубкин Рома Бейлевич 1936 1941
Голубкина Бейля Лейбовна 1904 1941
Голубкина Бася Абрамовна 1906 1941
Голубкина Люба Вульфовна 1939 1941
Голубкина Рахиль Эммануиловна 1925
Голубкина Рая Лейбовна 1908
Голубкина Роза Бейлевна 1926 1941
Голубкина Фаня Абрамовна 1908 1941
Голубкина Фаня Лейбовна 1905
Голубкина Хая Вульфовна 1934 1941
Голубцова Маня 1941
Гольбрайх Бела 1941
Гольбрайх Дора Соломоновна 1941
Гольбрайх Липа 1941
Гольбрайх Меня 1941
Гольбрайх Наум 1941
Гольбрайх Стера 1941
Гольбрайх Хана 1941
Гольдберг Лиза
Гольдбрайх Голда
Гольдин Залман-Бер
Гольдин Иосиф
Гольдин Мендель
Гольдин Янкель
Гольдина Анна
Гольдина Лиза
Гольдина Паша
Гольдина Роза
Гольдина Софья
Гольдина Тоба 1919 1941
Гольдина Циля
Гольдина Эмма Моисеевна 1907
Гольдина Юдася
Гольдштейн Ида
Гольман Лейба 1899
Голынков Хаим 1866
Горбунова Злата
Горбунова Сима
Гордина Любовь повешена в Витебске
за сопротивление оккупантам 1941
Гофунг Абрам Залманович
Градвол Эфроим
Грегорцевич Михель
Грибов Лазарь 1923
Гринблат Борис
Гринман Гиршл Менделевич 1914 1942
Гринман Додик
Гринман Хая
Гриншпан Ната Сандеровна 1941
Гриншпун Абрам Менделевич 1922 1941
Грис Берта Соломоновна 1904 1941
Грисман Хая
Три внука Грисман Х.: Давид и девочки 5 и 7 лет
Грисс Зина Борисовна 1927 1941
Грутман Абрам Мойшевич 1931 1941
Грутман Гута 1932
Грутман Залман 1924
Грутман Зина 1935
Грутман Кама 1937
Грутман Мария 1926
Грутман Михаил 1935
Грутман Нехама Мойшевна 1922 1941
Грутман Паша Мойшевна 1928 1941
Грутман Роза 1930
Грутман Сима Мойшевна 1925 1941
Грутман Соня Авраамовна 1892 1941
Грутман Хаим 1937
Грутман Шмуэл Моисеевич 1900 1941
Грюнблат Борис
Гурвич Михаил
Гуревич Абрам Иосифович
Гуревич Алта
Гуревич Бениамин 1941
Гуревич Ида Иосифовна
Гуревич Лев Давыдович
Семья Гуревича Л.Д.
Гуревич Любовь
Гуревич Михаил
Гуревич Ольга Иосифовна
Гуревич Рива Менахемовна 1929 1941
Гуревич Роза
Гуревич Рома 1933
Гуревич Сима 1920
Гуревич Соня Менахемовна 1941
Гуревич Хана
Гуревич Шмуэл Моисеевич 1900
Гуревич Шнеер
Гуревич Элла 1934
Гурина Дора Израилевна 30.6.1941
Гурман Дора
Гурович Леопольд
Гурович Маша
Гурович Сара
Гурович Сима
Гусев Исроэл 1918 1943
Гуссель Давид
Гутин Иосиф
Гутин Шая Абрамович 1906 1941
Гуткевич Эся 1916
Гуткин Асна Лейзерович 1941
Гуткин Иосиф
Гуткович Ася
Гуткович Элля
Гутман Зинаида Моисеевна
Гутман Моисей Мордухович
Гутман Мордух
Гутман Мотя Моисеевич
Гутман Муся Моисеевна
Гутман Сарра Залмановна
Гутмахер
Гутников Соломон Матусович 1941
Гутникова Малка Хаимовна 1941

Д

Давидович Белла Давидовна 1878 1941
Давидович Давид Мошевич 1910 1941
Давидович Лея Мошевна 1908 1941
Давидович Ципа Мошевич 1903 1941
Давидсон Иоган
Дадушко Хаим 1862
Дацковский Шнеер Менделевич 1943
Дворкина Люба
Дворкина Туся
Дворкина (Лозовская) Сима Бенианимовна
Дворкина Фрида
Дворкина Хася Гилевна,
Муж Иосиф Дворкиной Х.Г.
Двое детей Дворкиной Х.Г.
Дернова Рахиль
Димант Исаак Янкелевич
Дникина Татьяна
Добрин В.А. 1940
Добрина Л.В. 1889
Добрина Х.И. 1910
Должанская Алта Залмановна 1888 1941
Долчанская Ида
Дольник Фейга
Донская Белла
Донская Броня Зуселевна 1886 1941
Донская Раиса Залмановна 1917 1941
Донская Рая Зуселевна 1901
Донская Хая Мордуховна 1926 1941
Донской Залман-Веля 1866 1941
Донской Залман М. 1875
Донской Хаим Мордухович 1873 1941
Драбкин Иегуда
Драбкин Фима Владимирович 1936 1941
Драбкин ... Владимирович 1941 1941
Драбкина Блюма 1928
Драбкина Келя Наумовна
Драбкина Софья Наумовна
Дрозник Белла 1941
Дуберштейн Матвей Борисович
Дубман Моисей Лейбович 1942
Дубман Рива Менделевна 1931 1942
Дубман Тамара Лейбовна 1910 1942
Дудакова Голда Хаимовна 1934
Дукаревич Геня 1919 1941
Дукаревич Зина Кусилевна
Дукаревич Катя 1919 1941
Дукаревич Маня Григорьевна 1937 1941
Дукаревич Николай Григорьевич 1931 1941
Дукаревич Наум Григорьевич 1929 1941
Дукаревич
Дыкман …Хаимовна 1941
Дымшиц Хаим
Дынер Дон Лазаревич 1924

Е

Еврейсон Ицхак Нахманович 1906 1941
Еврейсон Налик Мордухович 1938 1941
Елкин Вениамин
Енкин Лев Борисович 1927
Енкина Мария Борисовна 1918
Ермак Мейлах Моисеевич 1922
Ерухимов Борис 1911
Ерухимова Соня Борисовна
Ескин Борис
Ескин Рахмиэл
Ескин Эрнест
Ескина Елена
Ескина Сима
Етинген Хая Менделевна 1941
Ехилевская Голда Рафаиловна
Ехилевский Лева
Ехилевский Семен

Ж

Железняк Изя
Железняк Леонид Шмуйлович 1941
Железняк Сима
Железняк Соня
Железняк Хона
Железняк Шмул Айзикович 1941
Живов Израиль Матвеевич 1928 1941
Живова Сарра Матвеевна 1870
Жихаревич Геся
Жихаревич Исаак
Жихаревич Фаня Иосифовна 1942
Жихаревич Шая

З

Забежинская Блюма
Забежинский Довид Залманович 1899 1941
Забежинский Зелик Давидович 1865 1941
Забежинский Лазарь Лейбович 1888 1941
Забежинский Лейба Беркович 1878 1941
Забежинский Лейбе Залманович 1926 1941
Забежинский Мендель Залманович 1888 1941
Забежинский Янкель
Забезинская Бейла 1867 1941
Завилевич Борис Михайлович 1941
Заводник Аба
Заводник Зисля
Заводник Исаак
Заводник Лева
Заводник Песя
Заводник Фаня
Задов Давид Лейбович 1941
Заенчик Исаак Давидович
Зак Дора 1885
Замостоцкий Яков 1909
Замтфорт Паша 1880 1941
Замутин 1941
Замутина 1941
Замфорт Лейба Акивович 1876 1941
Зановиская Хана
Зарецкая Анна
Зарецкий Мордехай Пинхусович
Зарецкий Мойсей
Зарх Галина 1874 1941
Зарх Хана Хаимовна 1941
Заславский Мирон Исаевич 1937 1941
Захаревич Юлия 23.5.1942
Захартова Дора
Захартова Ира
Захартова Рива
Звягин Яков 1907
Зевин Борис Исакович 1889
Зевин Исаак Борисович 1922
Зейфман Лейба 1941
Зейфман Моисей Аронович 1922 1941
Зелеховский Израиль
Зеликсон Нехама Юдовна 1860 1941
Зеликсон Израиль 1906 1941
Зеликсон Сара Абрамовна 1942
Зеликсон Шмерл Нохемович 1883 1942
Зелкинд Зоя 1929
Зельдина Бася
Зельдина Рохл
Дочь Зельдиной Рохл
Внуки Зельдиной Рохл – Миня и Эстер
Зельцина Соня 1914
Зельцина Хая 1895
Землянкер Рива
Зильбер Песя Ароновна
Зильберман Авраам Ариевич1911
Зильберман Пейше
Зильберман Яков
Зильберт Борис Янкелевич 1882 1941
Зильберт Яков Яковлевич 1890 1941
Зисерсон Борис
Зицельзейф Вульф
Златкин Зелик 1912
Златкин Шмуель Манеевич 1888
Златкин Яков Самуилович 1924
Зоводник Аба Рафаилович
Зоводник Зисля Залмановна
Зоводник Исаак Рафаилович
Зоводник Рая Абовна
Зоводник Сифра
Зоводник Фаня Абовна
Зоводник Фаня Исааковна 1921
Зусманович Ида Абрамовна 1882
Зухман Лева

И

Изофат Пера Васильевна 1932
Израилит Вульф 5.11.1941
Израилитина 5.11.1941
Двое детей Израилитиной 5.11.1941
Израйлит Шолом
Израйтец Роза
Имас Лев Абрамович 1927 1944
Ингман Шмуел Шоилевич 1919 1942
Иодим Т.М. 1908
Иоселева Мотля
Иофе Абрам 1906 5.11.1941
Иофе Бася Бениаминовна 1918 1942
Иофе Гита Бениаминовна 1904 1942
Иофе Лейба Моисеевич 1885 1941
Иофе Сима Абрамовна 1887
Иофик Михель Симонович 1910 1941
Иофик Т.М. 1900
Иофин М.М.
Иофис Кива Борухович 1906
Иоффе Бася
Иоффе Бенициан Самуилович 1866
Иоффе Броня Айзиковна 1931
Иоффе Гита
Иоффе Израиль Янкелевич 1925
Иоффе Лейб Залманович 1866
Иоффе Мотл Залманович 1869
Семья Иоффе М. З.
Иоффе Раиса Наумовна 1941
Иоффе Рахиль 1866
Иоффе Рива Лейбовна 1904
Иоффе Риса Наумовна
Иоффе Сара 1909
Иоффе Сима
Иоффе Соня Исааковна 1942
Иоффе Фрида Айзиковна 1934
Иоффе Хая-Мушка Айзиковна 1874
Иоффе Янкель Лейбович 1897
Ирайшкл Рива
Исер Анатолий Исаакович 1926 1941
Исер Софья 1941
Исер Яков Исаакович 1924 1941
Исраилов Ари Израйлевич 1910
Иссер Вера Абрамовна 1928 1941
Иссер Слава 1899
Исхизов Хацкель Евсеевич 1904
Иткин Пинхус 1854 1941
Ихильчик Абраам Рувимович 1898 1941
Ихильчик Самуил Рувимович 1906 1941
Йофе Блюма Лейбовна

К

Каас Бина 1932 1941
Каас Неха 1929 1941
Каас Нехамия 1891 1941
Каас Ягер 1920 1941
Кабербаум Изя
Кабишер Циля Абрамовна 1919 1941
Кабищер Абрам 1933
Кабищер Владимир Я. 1902
Кабищер Вульф Борисович
Кабищер Гита 1895
Кабищер Исаак 1895
Кабищер Лилия 1935
Кабищер Мария Вильфовна
Кабищер Мендел
Кабищер Нина Ефимовна 1910 1941
Кабищер Пейсах 1925 1941
Кабищер Татьяна Вульфовна
Кабищер Циля Абрамовна 1919 1941
Каган Абрам
Трое детей Кагана Абрама
Каган Б.П.
Каган Бейля
Каган Давид Самойлович
Каган Дора Аркадьевна
Каган Ида
Каган Израиль Моисеевич 1876
Каган Иосиф
Каган Иошке Пересовна
Каган Ицик Пересович
Каган Ицхак
Каган Лев 1903
Каган Лейбе Пересович
Каган Лёня Элевич
Каган Маша
Каган Миля
Каган Моше Бер Яковлевич 1891 1941
Каган Муся Ициковна 1887 14.7.1941
Каган Нехама Пересовна
Каган Перес Ицхакович
Каган Рахиль Давидовна 1927 1941
Каган (Попкова) Рива 1910 1941
Каган Рувим Израилевич 1900
Каган Фейга Боруховна 1905
Каган Хана Давидовна 1941
Каган Шая Гиршевич
Каган Эли
Каганов Яков 1914 1941
Каганович Гирш Мотлович 1998 1942
Кагилевич Ева Хая
Каданер Лазарь 1941
Кадиш
Жена Кадиша
Двое детей Кадиша
Каженская Софа Земовна 1936 1941
Каженская Тамара Земовна 1938 1941
Казанская Рахиль
Казанская Рива
Казанская Софа
Казанская Тамара
Казанская Циля
Казанский Гирш Залманович
Казанский Залман Мулевич
Казанский Моисей
Казанский Муля Гиршевич
Казанский Пиня
Казанский Рома Мулевич
Калинковский Моисей
Калмансон … Симоновна 1941 1941
Калмансон Борис Симонович 1937 1941
Калмансон Дора 1917 1941
Калмансон Рита Симоновна 1938 1941
Камбург Этна-Рися
Камельман Эля
Камянов Моисей Мордухович
Камянова Реббека Исааковна
Кандхоров Исраиль Борухович
Кантман Иосиф
Кантнер Х.Г.
Кантор Рувен 1897 1941
Капелюшник Хава-Раша
Каплан Гинда
Каплан Еханон
Каплан Роза
Каплан Слава
Каплан Эфроим
Каплина Гинда
Каплун Давид Лейбович
Каплун Наум 1913
Капулкина Двойра Менделевна 1892 1941
Карасик Звул Мордехаевич
Карашинский Абрам
Карашинская Алта
Каренбаум Изя
Кариницкий Лев
Кариухач Аня
Кармазин Довид Лейбович 1901
Каспир Тива С. 1895
Касухкин Зяма Зямович 1934 1941
Касухкин Лев Зямович 1936 1941
Касухкина Соня Залмановна 1915 1941
Кафель Исаак 1904 1941
Кац Арон
Кац Лева
Кац Хана 1941
Пять сестер Кац Ханы 1941
Дети Кац Ханы и ее сестер 1941
Каценелинбоген Наум
Каценельсон
Жена Каценельсона
Двое детей Каценельсона
Кашлевич Ехая
Кейтлин Семен
Керзон Галина Залмановна 1935 1941
Керзон Зинаида Залмановна 1940 1941
Керзон Мендель Залманович 1937 1941
Керпелев Элиа Менделевич 1915 1941
Керпелева Сара Менделевна 1918 1941
Кетлинская Клара
Киевман Давыд Яковлевич 1890
Киевман Михаил Давыдович
Кикинзон Беня Шмерович 1904 1941
Кикинзон Шмер Нохавич 1880 1941
Кимельман Даша Шаевна
Кимельман Мендл
Кимельман Моня Шаевна 1924 1942
Кимельман Рахиль Шаевна
Кимельман Хава-Раша Хаимовна 1888 1942
Кимельман Хая Шаевна 1916 1942
Кимельман Шая Шмуелевич 1876 1941
Кимельман Шая 1885 1942
Кинберг Даша
Киреев Владимир Николаевич 1941
Кирцнер Исраиль Ефроимович
Кисельгоф Зельма З. 1938
Кисельгоф Леся Наумовна 1902
Кисельгоф Наум Наумович 1930
Кисельгоф Песя Наумовна 1902
Кисельгоф Рахиль Менделевна 1910
Кисельгоф Рая Залмановна 1933
Кисельгоф Тайба Наумовна 1939
Кисин Исаак
Кисина Алта
Кисина Белла Яковлевна 1914
Кисина Малка Яковлевна 1895
Кисина Рася 1920
Кисина-Фаирова Евгения Яковлевна 1911 1942
Клебанова Рива
Клебанова Фаина Иосифовна 1855
Клибсон Михель Гиршевич
Клигер Дора 1930 1941
Клигун Моисей
Клубников Борис 5.5.1942
Книтнер Х.Б. 1902 1942
Кнохинов Занвил Давидович 1909 1941
Кобрина Сора 1866
Ковальский Александр Мойшевич 1926 1944
Коган Белла 1941
Коган Владимир Григорьевич 1941
Коган Давид Елевич 1941
Коган Дора Аркадьевна 1925 1941
Коган Иосиф 1941
Коган Исай
Коган Лев
Коган Либиша
Коган Нафтал 1942
Коган Светлана 1939
Коган Хава Лейбовна 1941
Коган Эстер Абрамовна 1941
Шесть детей Коган Э.А. 1941
Козанская Рива 1918
Козанская Циля 1892 1941
Козанский Моисей 1882
Козлянская
Двое сыновей Козлянской
Койфман Идл Хонанович 1919
Колин Фишель Яковлевич
Колмансон Фридрих Абрамович 1929 1941
Колотовская Л.М. 1929
Колотовская Л.С. 1938
Колочинский Абрам Абрамович 1899
Кольберг Рима
Коновалова Гита Абрамовна 1912 1941
Коновалова Ривека 1875 1941
Коновалова Фаня Абрамовна 1910 1941
Конорович Лейб 1894 1941
Конорович Раиса Лейбовна 1928 1941
Корсак Василий
Корсак Ида
Корсунский Зиновий Нахманович 1918 1941
Косин Борис Соломонович 1917 1941
Косина Белла Моисеевна 1888 1941
Косуркин Иосиф Нохимович 1933 1941
Косуркин Нохим 1910 1941
Косуркина Белла Нохимовна 1929 1941
Косуркина Ида Шаевна 1912 1941
Косушкин Зяма
Косушкин Лев
Косушкина Соня
Коткина Ида
Коткина Ира
Коткина Лида
Кошлом Иосиф Л. 1888
Кравцов Давид Гиршевич 1941
Кравцова Голда Мовшевна 1941
Кравцова Доба Давидовна
Кравя Дора
Крам Мовша 1870 1941
Крапивник Хаим Шмуэлевич 1918 1941
Красильщиков Хаим Нохимович 1918 1941
Красильщикова
Красинский Абрам
Красинская Алта
Невестка Красинской Алты
Две внучки Красинской Алты
Крейман Броня Беньяминовна 1916 1942
Крейман Владимир Хемович 1936 1942
Крестовчик Аркадий 1927
Крестовчик Михаил 20.10.1942
Сестры Кривченок 1941
Крик Хаим Ильевич 1923
Кристал Люба Яковлевна 1910 1942
Кристал Моисей Яковлевич 1902 1942
Кристал Паша Лейбович 1877 1942
Кристал Яков Абрамович 1877 1942
Криштоп Мария 1869 1942
Крол Борис Афроимович 1904
Крошинский Исроэль Лейзерович 1918 1942
Крошинский Эля Лейзерович 1915 1942
Крубочкович Люба
Кругляков Залман Герцович 1912 1941
Кругляков Залман 1861 1941
Шесть братьев и сестер Крумер
Крупенина Мирра Яковлевна 1939 1941
Кручкович Айзек Л. 1888
Кручкович Люба Марковна 1882
Крючкович Борис Абрамович 1937 1942
Крючкович Маня Абрамовна 1941 1942
Крючкович Мендель Пинхусович 1916 1941
Крючкович Роза Пинхусовна 1913 1942
Кудович
Кукин 1940 1941
Кукулина .... Семеновна 1941
Куклинская Блюма 1901 1941
Куклинский Аврам Товциевич 1936 1941
Кунин 1939 1941
Кунина Эсфирь Элябовна 1941
Куперман Рувим Яковлевич 1905
Куперман Хана
Кургоник Мендель
Куриухач Геня Иоселевна
Куриухач Перла
Курицкая Анна 1941
Курицкая Геня 1941
Курицкая Перла 1941
Курицкий Захар 1941
Курицкий Лев 1941
Курнов Мендел Пейсахович 1860 1942
Курчоник Мендел
Кусельман
Жена Кусельмана

Л

Лабитуб Ида
Лабок Хайя Мовшевна
Лавренкова Шифра
Лаговер Абрам Симонович 1899 1941
Лаговер Дора Яковлевна 1900 1941
Лаговер Шая Абрамовна 1927 1941
Лаговир Григорий 1900 1941
Лазаренко Матвей Исаакович 12.8.1941
Лазаренко Соломон Матвеевич 10.8.1941
Лазерсон Янкель и его жена
Лазовская Алта Мошевна 1941
Лазовская Сара 1941
Лазовский Моше 1941
Лалес Мендл и его жена
Лангборд Борис
Лангборт Ева 1941
Лангборт Ента Нохемовна 1915 1941
Лангборт Изя Нохемович 1920 1941
Лангборт Нохем 1890 1941
Лапидус Д.Г. 1890
Лапидус Хлоне
Лапир Сарра
Лапир Шолом
Ласкин Моисей Яковлевич 1901 1941
Ласкин Мойзель
Лахин Абрам 1941
Лахин Гецель Абрамович 1924
Лахова Этя Эфроимовна 1908 1941
Лебедева София Исааковна 1913 20.12.1941
Лебенсон
Лебентова
Лев Ривка
Левев Янкель Хаимович
Левенрад
Левенсон Лея 1942
Левенсон Мери Яковлевна 1942
Левин Абрам Бейнусович 1941
Левин Арон 1908
Левин В.А. 1913
Левин Ефим
Левин Иона Борисович 1902 1942
Левин Исаак 1900 1941
Левин Лев Моисеевич 1928 1941
Левин Лёня Бейнусович 1941
Левин Меер-Неях
Левин Мейер Исаакович 1923 1941
Левин Моисей
Левин Моня
Левин Рувим Менделевич 1903 1941
Левин Рувим 1910 1942
Левин Файвиш Бейносович 1941
Левин Цодек
Левин Шолом
Левин Эйдл Гиршевич 1941
Левин Юрий
Левин Максович 1941
Левин Максович 1941
Левина Алта Мееровна 1926 1942
Левина Берта Вульфовна 1903 1941
Левина Брайна Гиршевна
Левина Буся 1934
Левина Гинда Мееровна 1928 1942
Левина Года-Бейла 1901
Левина Дора
Левина Ента Бейнусовна 1941
Левина Зися Лейбовна
Левина Ида Анатольевна 1907 1942
Левина Ида 1879
Левина К.Б. 1933 1941
Левина Лена 1940 1941
Левин Лёня 1936 1941
Левина Лея Мееровна 1930 1942
Левина Малка 1901 1941
Левина Мария
Левина Ревекка Иосифовна
Левина Рива Эйсефовна
Левина Сима Ионовна 1935 1941
Левина С.Б.
Левина Хана 1860 1941
Левинсон Владимир Ицкович 1930 21.10.1941
Левинсон Матвей Иосифович 1924
Левинсон Мэри Яковлевна
Левинсон Яков Иосифович 1925
Левинтов Додик Моисеевич
Левинтова Лиза
Левинтова Паша Моисеевна
Левит Зяма
Левитанус Абрам
Левитанус Люба
Левитин Пейсах Симхович 1903
Левонтин Гирш Абрамович 1922
Левтова Фаня Симоновна 1919 1941
Левянт Женя
Левянт Соня
Ледерман Ешуа
Лезина Фаня
Леин Зиновий Нохимович 1922 1941
Лейберман Давид Моисеевич 1926
Лейбов Виля Вульфович 1925 1941
Лейбов Вуля Хаимович 1902 1941
Лейбов Сёма Вульфович 1928 1941
Лейбова Соня Вульфовна 1930 1941
Лейбов Шлома
Лейбов Яков
Лейбова Муся 1891 1941
Лейкин Борис Захарович 1938 1941
Лейкина Бася Захаровна 1931 1941
Лейкина Мера Евсеевна 1903 1941
Лейн Яков 1924
Лейтман
Лемешевская Блюма Боруховна 1941
Лемешевская Майя 1941
Лемешевский Арон 1941
Лерман Залман
Лерман Маша 1906
Лерман Ося Мотевич 1938
Лерман Рахиль Янкелевна 1885 1941
Лерман Ривека Мотевна
Лесин Яков Исаакович 1923 1941
Лесина Либа Гиршевна 1889 1941
Лесина Фаня Соломоновна 1917 3.7.1941
Лесина Циля Исааковна 1926 1941
Либенштейн Эля Залманович 1869 1941
Либерман Анна Куселевна 1923
Либерман Григорий
Либерман Идл Калманович 1886 1941
Либерман Маня
Либерман Соня Моисеевна 1928 1941
Либерман Тоня
Либин Борис
Либина Рива
Либинская Рая
Двое детей Либинской Раи
Либинштейн Евель-Хаим
Либо Айзик
Ливергант Маня
Лившиц Бера Вульфовна 1941
Лившиц Борис
Лившиц Израиль 1923
Лившиц Исаак Лейбович 1893 25.8.1941
Лившиц Самуил 1918
Лившиц Хаим
Ливянт Софья Борисовна 1897 25.8.1941
Линковская Анна Михайловна 1896 1942
Лиознянский Исаак Ильич 1909
Липкин Израиль 1910 1941
Лисицин Яков Залманович 1919 1941
Литвинчук Давид
Лифшиц Хана Лейбовна 1941
Лобок Фаина Иосифовна 1941
Лосева Соня
Лосева Фейга 1941
Лосева Хана-Лея 1941
Лукаревич
Любевиц Гена 1930
Любевиц Пера 1930
Любевиц Эдик 1922
Любин Борис 1938
Любина Перл Залман-Шоломовна
Дети Любиной П.З.-Ш.
Любина Ривка 1912
Люлева Рахель Иосифовна 1941
Люлева Рива Иосифовна 1942
Люсман Доба Менделевна 1941
Люхтер Исраэль 1901
Люхтер Матес 1923
Люхтер Рахель 1931
Люхтер Яков 1933
Ляхов Яков Лазаревич 1941
Ляхова Софья 1.7.1941

М

Мавашев Арон 1920 1942
Магарас Вера 1913
Магарилл Абрам Фаивишевич 1941
Магарилл Бейля Соломоновна 1941
Магарилл Зинаида Абрамовна
Магарилл Лея
Магарилл Хася Абрамовна 1941
Магарилл Яков Абрамович
Магаршак
Магаршак Брайна Янкелевна 1875 1941
Магергут Вульф Рувимович 1870
Магергут Хана 1869
Маева Соня Шимсоновна
Майзель Вольф Ицхокович 1877 1941
Мазья Арон Бенционович 1912 1941
Мазья Бенцион
Мазья Ефим
Мазья Зина
Мазья Маня
Майзель Вульф Ицхакович 1877 1942
Майзельс Этта Пейсаховна
Сын Майзельс Э.П.
Майзенштейн Иосиф Эльевич 1880 1941
Майзенштен Мера Иосифовна 1924 1941
Майзенштейн Рахиль Танхилевна 1890 1941
Майзенштайн Яша
Маклер А.Т. 1941
Маклер З.С. 1941
Маклер К.С. 1941
Маклер Моисей 1941
Маклер Н.С. 1941
Маклер Н.Т. 1941
Макутонин Илья Вульфович 1917 1942
Малева Зуся Иосифовна 1941
Малишевяк Меер 1942
Малишевяк Сара Калмановна 1942
Малкина Муся 1868 1942
Мамыков Айзик Мошевич
Мандельблат Гирш Шлемович 1895
Маневич Софья Лазаревна 1890 1941
Мантаки Борис Авраамович 1941
Марголина
Маргулис Мотке
Маргулис Мордехай
Маргулис Рува
Маргулис Хоня-Реувен Юделевич 1890 1941
Маргулис Фрейда
Марингоф Залман Исаакович 1905 1941
Маркина Циля Хаймовна 1921 1941
Маркович (мать) 1941
Маркович (отец) 1941
Маркович (...) Залмановна 1941
Маркович Гутя Зеликовна 1891 1941
Маркович Залман 1930 1941
Маркович Лия Соломоновна
Маркович Сима Генеховна
Маркович Соломон Бенцианович
Маркусфельд Ицхак 1900 1942
Маркусфельд Пейсах Ицхакович 1942
Маркусфельд Хая Иосифовна
Масарская Мария С. 1926
Масарская Рахиль Я. 1898
Шесть детей Масарской Р.Я.
Масин Беньямин 1897
Масин Исаак 1899 1941
Матлин Хона Абрамович 1941
Матусова Мария
Матусова Муся Абрамовна
Махтер А.Т. 1891
Махтер З.С. 1927
Махтер К.С. 1926
Махтер М. 1894
Махтер Н.С. 1903
Махтер Н.Т. 1930
Маченят Миша 1925 1941
Медников Давид 1941
Меерсон Бася
Меерсон Залман
Меерсон Лейба
Меерсон Эстер
Мейерзон Бася 1880
Мейерсон Бер 1899
Меймухин 1941
Меклер Арон Абрамович 1883 1942
Меклер Арон-Мовша 1887
Меклер Исрол Ш. 1925
Меклер Люба Моисеевна 1901
Меклер Марыся 1941
Меклер Моисей
Меклер Мойша
Меклер Рива
Меклер Шлема Зуселевна 1900
Меламед Зуся
Меламуд Вульф Гершонович 1894 1943
Мельцер Исаак Моисеевич 1900
Мельцер Моисей Исаакович 1932
Мельцин Давид
Мельцин Рахмиэл Вульфович 1885 июль 1941
Мельцин Семен Давидович 1938 1941
Менделевич Шлёма Шоломович 1919
Мендкович Шая
Мендкович Шлема
Меренков (отец) 1941
Меренкова (дочь) 1941
Мерзляк Наум Абрамович 1921
Меркелес Додя Давидович 1929 1941
Меркелес Михаил Давидович 1926 1941
Меркелес Файва Давидович 1933 1941
Меркелес Хая Давидовна 1926 1941
Мерлина Ципа Хаимовна 1921 1941
Месежник Бейле Хаимович 1923 1942
Месежников
Жена Месежникова
Мессерман Моисей 1941
Отец Мессермана Моисея 1941
Мать Мессермана Моисея 1941
Метров Залман Шаевич 1890
Мецевич Рива Абрамовна 1905
Мещанинов Альберт
Мещанинов Альберт Шмуэлевич 1879 1941
Мещанинова Блюма 1879 1941
Мещанинова Дина Альбертовна 1914 1941
Мещанский Абрам Ефимович
Мигдалевич Яков
Миленькая Дора
Миленький Иосиф
Мильготин
Жена Мильготина
Сестра Мильготина
Мильготина Маня 1929 1941
Четверо дочерей Мильготиной Мани 1941
Мильготин Нисон 1876 1941
Мильготина Песя 1879 1941
Мильготина Софья Нисоновна 1898 1941
Миневич Давид Рафаилович
Миневич Клара
Миневич Мойша Рафаилович
Минкович Борух Егошевич
Минкович Геня Мошевна 1899 1941
Минц Арон
Минц Вульф
Минц Двойра
Минц И.З. 1888 1941
Минц М.И. 1900 1941
Минц Песя Авраамовна 1906 1941
Минц Сара-Двейра Хацкелевна 1895 1941
Минц Сара-Двойре 1893 1941
Мирер Софья Мордуховна 1898 1941
Мирер Хана 1869
Мирер Элла Мордуховна 1899 1941
Мирер Элла Мордуховна 1905
Мирингоф Вита
Миркин Израиль Иосифович 1861 25.8.1941
Миркин Иосиф Львович 1941
Миттлер Е.
Мишуров Мотл Израйлевич 1893 1941
Млечин Самуил Авраамович 1908 1941
Могилевская Гена Лейбовна 1875 1941
Модель Виля
Модель Еха 1890
Модель Калман
Модель Кама 1934
Модель Мирка
Модель Регина
Модель Эля 1890
Моейва Рива
Мойева Рахиль
Мойзель Вульф
Молотников Соломон
Моносов Залман 1907 1941
Моносова Роза Залмановна 1938 1941
Моносова Фейга Шмуйловна 1907 1941
Моргулис Фрейда
Муж Моргулис Фрейды
Мотина Нина
Мотина Хана 1901
Моцохеин Залман Лейбович 1873 1941
Моченят Арон Моносович 1889
Моченят Бейля 1931
Моченят Бэла Носоновна 1921 1941
Моченят Майя 1939
Моченят Мина
Моченят Нина Борисовна 1914
Моченят Орчик
Моченят Перла 1885
Моченят Рувим
Моченят Хана 1928
Мощехин Залман
Мулокандов Якуб Исаакович 1907
Мультянер Моисей Давыдович
Мунькина Мария
Две дочки Мунькиной Марии
Мурох Пейсах
Мускина Соня Яковлевна 1941

Н

Наймарк Калман Мошевич 1942
Наймарк Липа 1911
Нанос Марк
Жена Наноса Марка
Натариус Абрам
Натариус Соня
Нахман 1938 1941
Немизанский Лева
Немойтин Берл-Мендл 1886
Немойтин Етл Залманович 1859
Немойтин Мелиа
Немойтин Роман Мелиавич 1931 1941
Немойтин Семен
Немойтин Хацкель 1881
Немойтина Рива
Немойтина Роза Лейбовна 1905 1941
Немойтина Сима
Немойтина Цива Абрамовна 1888
Немойтина Эсфир Мелиавна 1934 1941
Немотин Шломо-Гирш 1888
Немчонок Бела 1869 1942
Немчонок Давид
Немчонок Залман Менделевич 1907 1942
Немчонок Мендел 1866 1942
Несневич Мома 1931 1941
Несневич Сёма 1940 1941
Ниборошкин
Брат Ниборошкина
Никитюк Израель
Никохина Лазя Иосифовна 1905
Двое детей Никохиной Лази
Нирман Маня Хаимовна 1941
Нисилевич Голда 1856 1941
Нискин Исаак Аверьянович 1923 1941
Нихомина Лиза 1939
Нихомина Роза
Нихомина Соня 1935
Новиков Давид
Новоженец Гирш
Новоженец Иосиф
Норбер Александр Оскарович
Носов Калман Львович
Нотариус Авраам
Нотариус Ошер
Нотариус Сейна-Раше

О

Обелзкий Абрам Ицхакович 1942
Оберман Иосиф Залманович 1902 1941
Огорич Берл Залманович 1919 1941
Огорич Иосиф Залманович 1921 1941
Огорич Соня Залмановна 1900 1941
Огульник Исроэль Иосифович
Огурок Розалия
Озерсон М.И.
Окин Рувин Файвелевич 1869 1941
Окудович Марк 1941
Окунь Феликс Залманович 1935 1941
Олифсон С.М.
Ольховская 1941
Ольховский Нохим 1941
Орделов Вульф Беркович
Орлинская Хана Зисковна
Оршанская Сэна-Роха
Оршанская Хая
Оршанский Мендел
Освенская Хая-Сара Лейбовна 1871
Освенский Авраам Лейбович 1869
Освенский Лев Авраамович 1912
Семья Освенского Льва Авраамовича
Освенский Лейб Исаакович 1920
Освенский Лейб Менделевич 1905
Семья Освенского Лейба Менделевича
Освенский Менуха 1870
Освенский Нахман Янкелевич 1900
Трое детей Освенского Н. Я.
Освенский Рувим Бениаминович 1907
Освенский Янкель Авраамович 1895
Четверо детей Освенского Я. А.
Освинская Бася Нахмановна 1927 1941
Освинская Двейра Ирмановна 1900 1941
Освинская Сейна Нахмановна 1930 1941
Освинский Исраел Нахманович 1935 1941
Освинский Лейб Ицхакович 1920 1941
Освинский Нахман Янкелевич 1900 1941
Оснос Авраам Самуилович 1928
Оснос Бейля Авраамовна 1900
Оснос Исроэл Самуилович 1926
Оснос Лев Самуилович
Оснос Лея Самуиловна 1925
Оснос Самуил Исроелович 1890 1941
Островлянская Елизавета Львовна
Двое детей-близнецов Островлянской Е.Л. 1941
Островский Александр Беркович 1925 1941
Островский Ефим
Островский Иосиф

П

Пайкин Лев Соломонович
Палатник Владимир 1907
Палтис Давид Зусьевич
Пальман Соня 1924
Двое детей Пальман Сони
Пальмин
Жена Пальмина
Папков Борис
Папков Залман Хаимович 1924 1941
Папкова Муся Абрамовна 1903 1941
Папкова Рахель Менделевна 1927 1941
Правиз Ида 1923 1941
Правиз Циля 1921 1941
Парецкий Борис
Парков Макс
Парков Михаил Абрамович 1900 9.7.1941
Паркова Муся
Паркова Рахиль
Паршивой Нахман Мошевич 1908
Паштоцкий Мендель Товиевич 1924 1941
Паштоцкий Яков Товиевич 1921 1941
Певзнер Зяма
Певзнер Мордехай 1900
Певзнер Рахиль 1931
Пейсахович Ицхак 1932
Пекер Исаак 1900
Ператенко Лев Янкелевич 1900 1941
Перельман Бенче Михайлович
Перельман Бэлла
Перельман Вулля Граньевич
Перельман Фаня
Перельман Янкель Михайлович
Перец Сора-Брайна
Персочинская Соня Элиевна
Перштейн Владимир Борисович 1905 25.10.1941
Пескин Алтер Ицикович 1923
Пескин Давид 1871 1941
Пескин Ицик А. 1930
Пескина Кома
Пескина Поля Альбертовна 1925
Пескина Рая Альбертовна 1928
Пескина Рива Мордуховна 1921
Пескина Тейба Алтеровна 1921
Песохинская Соня
Песохинский Михаил
Песочинская Софья Файвишевна 1941
Песочинский Абрам Меерович
Песочинский Меер Абрамович 1895 1941
Песочинский Моисей Меерович
Пикман Давид
Пильчман Шмуэль Иехилевич 1923
Пинтова Дора 1905 1942
Пинчук Рася 1877
Пиратенко Лев
Пиратинская Берта Л. 1914
Пиратинская Гута 1878
Пиратинская София М. 1898
Писманик Ида Янкелевна 1885 1941
Плаксин Алтер Ицикович 1883
Плаксина Вера
Плаксина Дора 1927
Плаксина Мария 1929
Плаксина Софья 1920
Плаксина Хая-Сора 1897
Платовская Нэха Ароновна 1912
Платовский Моисей Аронович 1901
Платовский Нохан Аронович 1885
Платовский Оскар Аронович 1898
Платовский Шлема Аронович 1908
Позднякова Лана Лейбовна 1862 1941
Позняков Лейб Айзикович
погиб на улицах Витебска 1876 1941
Познякова Гита 1876 1941
Позднякова Роза Айзиковна 1895 1941
Позднякова Даша Айзиковна 1900 1941
Поздняков Изя
Позднякова Соня 1931 1941
Полак Роза
Польнеклар Григорий
Поляк Соломон Аронович 1890-е 1941
Племянница Поляка С. А.
Поляк Шифра 1928 1941
Поляков Самуил Мордехаевич 1925 1941
Поляков Самуил Мотлевич 1901 1942
Полякова Груня Самуиловна 1893 1941
Поляцкина Фаня
Попков Борис
Попков Залман Хаимович 1924 1941
Попков Наум 1870 1941
Портная Д.С. 1928
Портная Ида
Портная М.З. 1925
Портная Р.С. 1910
Портная Р.С. 1927
Портная С.З. 1875
Портная Хая
Портной Залман
Портной Исаак
Портной Мойша
Портной Шолом
Посин Тевье Симонович
Посина Хана Кусиелевна 25.10.1941
Посылкина Буня 1886
Посылкина Рая 1886
Поташников Лейба-Айзик 1875 1941
Поташникова Райна 1880 1941
Пристин Борис Александрович 1931 1941
Просмушкин Давид Хаимович 1941
Прудкина Анна Иосифовна 1890 1941
Прупис Лея Залмановна
Пруткина Екатерина Абрамовна 1915 1941
Пташникова
Двое детей Пташниковой
Пудалов Иосиф Хаимович 1909 1941
Пудалов Ицхак Хаим
Пудалов Хаим Меерович 1881 1941
Пуко Зинаида Залмановна 1930 1942
Пуко Израиль Пинхусович 1877 1942
Пуко Махля Зевелевич 1874 1942
Пуко Ольга Израилевна 1906 1942
Пуко Софья Израилевна 1910 1942
Пуко Яков Залманович 1936 1942
Пукшанский Самуил Израилевич 1941
Пуримский Захар 1941
Пятеро детей Пуримского Захара 1941
Пушман Уня Мордехаевна
Пущанский Борис 1923
Пшоник Яков
Пящик Иосиф Хаимович 1895

Р

Рабинер Арон Юделевич 1914 3.7.1941
Рабинович Мендл Айзикович 1866
Рабинович Раше Янкелевна 1866
Рабкин (ребенок) 1941
Рабкина Тэма 1941
Рабкина Хана
Рагацкая А.А. 1918
Рагацкая В.А. 1922
Рагацкий А.М. 1892
Рагацкий Х.А. 1889 1941
Рагацкин Генрих
Рагацкин Евель
Рагацкин Зелик
Рагацкина Геня
Рагацкина Двойра
Рагацкина Люба
Рагацкина Маня
Рагацкина Маша
Рагацкина Соня
Раев Зиновий Янкелевич 1911
Разецкин Н. 1905
Райгородецкий Григорий Мовшевич 1908
Райгородский Залман
Райкина Рахиль Соломоновна
Райтер Дора 1887
Райтер Иосиф 1885
Райхлин Арон Залманович 1903
Райхлина Эта Иосифовна 1885
Рак Борис
Ранойфт Нерах
Раппопорт Иосиф
Раппопорт Нерах
Раппопорт Пиня
Раппопорт Хава 1919
Раппопорт Рахель Боруховна 1890 1941
Раскин Абрам 1855
Раскин Яков 1884
Раскина Груня
Раскина Елена Абрамовна
Раскина Пуна 1890
Раскина Эля 1938
Ратнер София Исидоровна 1941
Раяк Вульф Лейбович 1905
Раяк Двойра Вульфовна 1923
Раяк Двося Лейбовна 1903
Раяк Ида
Раяк Люба Вульфовна 1925
Раяк Хая Вульфовна 1920
Раяк Хвося Лейбовна 1903
Ревенсон
Резинкова Даша Яковлевна 1922
Резников Ефим
Резников Самуил
Резникова Рива
Рейзин Мейтик
Рейнгольд Григорий Абрамович 1923
Рейтер Дора 1887
Рейфан Л.К. 1928
Рейфан Н.Р. 1939
Рейфан С.П. 1930
Рейфан Э.Г. 1916
Реклер Маркус Калманович
Рензина Бася
Рензина Рахиль
Реньковский С.М. 1906
Решницин Яков Наумович 1919 1941
Рибкин Давид 1875
Риваш А.Е.
Риваш Иезекиель Евелевич 1872
Ривин Анатолий Абрамович 1925
Ривкин Абрам 1941
Ривкин Леонид 1941
Ривкин Риувен 1941
Ривкин Риукуд 1941
Ривкина Гиора 1941
Ривкина Л.А. 1910
Риво Б.А. 1916
Риво Л.Г. 1921
Риво Р.А. 1914
Риво Ф.Х. 1914
Рившин Борис Лейбович 1909
Рижиков Иосиф Михелевич 1935
Рижиков Мендель Иосифович 1868
Рижикова Блюма Ароновна 1888
Рижикова Зельма Михелевна 1935
Рижикова Хана Михелевна 1930
Рижикова Хая Менделевна 1905
Рикман Касрель Ехиелевич 1916 1941
Ринковский Е.М.
Ринковский Иосиф Менделевич 1898 1941
Ринковский Соломон Менделевич 1906
Рипин Натан Семенович
Рипин Тевья Лейбович 1909 1942
Рипин Элиа Израйлевич 1927 1942
Рискин Хаим Шмуйлович 1860 1941
Рискин Хаим 1921 1941
Рисман Берта Моисеевна 1928 1941
Рисман Мира Моисеевна 1920 29.5.1942
Рисман Симон Моисеевич 1937 1941
Рисман Соня Моисеевна 1941
Рисман Хава Касриловна 1892 1941
Риф Алта Залмановна 1886 1941
Риф Залман Менделевич 1914
Риф Залман-Бер
Риф Нехама Менделевна 1918 1941
Риф Стера Менделевна 1920 1941
Рифц Алта Залман-Беровна 1886 1941
Риф-Эпштейн Нехама 1918 1941
Родов Лев 1903 1941
Родова Анна Львовна 1933 1941
Родова Лора Львовна 1935 1941
Рожкин Лея Шмулович 1885 1941
Розенблюм Лев
Розенблюм Лиля
Розенблюм Самуил Шаевич 1902
Розенблюм Семен Борисович
Розенблюм Цван
Розенблюм Эля
Розецкин Н. 1905 1941
Розин Ерухим Мовшевич 1866 1941
Розин Яков 1895
Розина и ее дочь 1922
Розина Шифра Зеликовна 1869 1941
Ромжицкая Гинда
Ромм Исаак Моисеевич 1941
Ромм Лейба Моисеевич 1941
Ромм Нохим
Ромм Роза Моисеевна 1921 1941
Ромм Сара Исааковна 1896 1941
Ронин Самуил Айзикович 1901 26.12.1941
Ронина Броха
Пятеро детей Рониной Брохи
Ронина Изольда
Ронина Роза 1924 1941
Ронина София 1906 1941
Ронинсон Шмуйла 1941
Ронинсон Марьяся Шмуйловна
Сын Ронинсон М.Ш. 1941 1941
Ротенфельд Вениамин Аронович
Рофман Мордух Кушелевич 1882 9.7.1941
Рубановский Ефим Львович 1926
Рубер Софья Моисеевна 1941
Рубин Борис 1919
Рубин Хонон Лейбович 1871 1942
Рубинчик Анна
Рубинчик Вера
Рубинчик Маня
Рудер Л. В. 1915 1942
Рудер Муся В. 1931 1942
Рудер Сара Моисеевна 1891 1941
Рудов Натан Залманович
Рудов Хана Залмановна
Рудова Мэра Давыдовна 1882
Рудова Надя Мошевна
Рудяк Абрам 1939
Рудяк Лиза 1920
Рудяк Муся 1931
Рудяк Фаня 1940
Руловин Семен
Руссинов Соломон
Рутенберг …. Гилевич
Рутенберг …. Гилевна
Рутенберг Гиля
Рутенберг Илья
Рутенберг Хая
Рутенберг Циля
Рутенберг Янкель
Руткина Гита
Руткина Элья-Фейга
Рухман Белла
Рухман Владимир Евсеевич 1907
Рухман Г.И.
Рухман Евсей 1912 1941
Рухман Роман Евсеевич 1937 1941
Рухман Эстер Симховна 1915 1941
Рыжак Фадей Адольфович 1900 1941
Рыжак Эстер Адольфовна ок.1870 1941
Рухман Эстер-Бела 1915
Рыжинская Фаня
Рыканд Михаил 1918
Рыкман Касрель Ехелевна 1916 1941
Рыпин Натан Семёнович
Рябухина

С

Сабшин Хая Рахель 1895 1941
Сабшина Элка Абрамовна 1889 1941
Савацовский Яков
Савин Моисей 1941
Сагалович Марк Аронович
Садовский Вениамин Михайлович 1921
Саевич Григорий 1875
Саевич Ханя 1900
Сайцов Николай 20.2.1942
Сакович Сара
Саленчинская Ида 1888
Самодумская Рахель 1939
Самадумская Рая
Самадумская Роза
Самадумский Хаим
Самерсов Тубе 1884 1941
Саминская Ида
Самодумская Рая 1932
Самодумская Фейга Лейзеровна 1904
Самодумский Арон Владимирович 1933
Самодумский Хаим 1936
Самодумский 1841
Самойлов Абрам Иосифович
Самтлауфер Меир Яковлевич 1865 1941
Сандлер Абрам Моисеевич 1941
Сандлер Ефим Моисеевич 1942
Сандлер Моше Яковлевич 1892 1941
Сандлер Ошер Яковлевич 1941
Сандлер Ресль 1941
Сандлер Хаим
Сандлер Эдка
Сандлер Яков Яковлевич 1941
Сандорова Аня Иосифовна 1938 14.7.1941
Санкин Александр Хононович
Санкина Полина
Сарак Нахман Соломонович 1881 1941
Сарак (Лесина) Фаня 1881 1941
Сахартова Дора Юдовна 1932 1942
Сахартова Ирма Юдовна 1936 1942
Сахартова Рива Израилевна 1908 1942
Сахновская Эстер
Сахновский Борис
Сахновский Яков Борисович
Свердлина Хая Мордехаевна 1941
Свердлов Абрам Залманович
Свердлов Гершель
Свердлова Фрума
Свидельский Самуил Симонович 1926
Свиндлер Хая ноябрь 1941
Свинкин Борух 1941
Свинкина Малка Иосифовна 1941
Свирский Натан Борисович
Седур М. Р. 1907
Селютин Соломон 1866 1941
Селютина Анна Моисеевна 1892
Селютина Бася Ициковна 1885 1941
Селютина Фрида 1881 1941
Серебренников Лев Менделевич 1899 1942
Сивашинский Хонон Давидович
Сигалов Афроим
Сигалов Эфроим 1881 1941
Сигалова Ася Афроимовна
Муж Сигаловой Аси Афроимовны
Пятеро детей Сигаловой Аси Афроимовны
Сигалова (Посылкина) Двойра
Сигалова Юдаша 1878 1941
Симкин Давид Львович
Симунин Гилья
Симунина Соня
Синельников Арон Яковлевич 1919
Синельников Эля Тамхович 1880 1941
Синельникова Геня Израильевна 1881 1941
Сироткин Моисей Мордухович
Сироткина Лея Иосифовна 1874 1941
Сироткина Мария Моисеевна
Муж Сироткина Марии Моисеевны – Григорий
Дочь Сироткиной М. М.
Сисманович З.
Скляр Борис
Скляр Залман
Скулович Лазарь
Скутельская Соня 1910
Слав Этта Абрамовна 1901 10.10.1941
Славин Роман 1940
Славина
Славина Хана
Слив Берка Давидович 1889 1941
Слив Фрида Гиршевна 1897 1941
Слив Циля Берковна 1927 1941
Слуцкий Самуил Маркович 1924
Смелинок Хая Михайловна 1900
Смерин 1931
Смерин 1934
Смирин Исаак Исаевич
Смиткевич Григорий
Смиткевич Сара
Смиткевич Хаим 1904
Смолечанская Роза
Сын Смолечанской Розы
Смородинская Хава Абрамовна 1882 1941
Смородинский Залман Шмулевич 1906 1941
Смородинский Хаим Абрамович 1882 1941
Смородинский Шмуля 1880 1941
Смородинский Яков Мулевич 1920 1941
Смуткина Люба Мерлевна 1909 1941
Смушкина Аня Берловна 1920 1941
Снипельсик Рива Исаевна 1883 1941
Снитивкер Давид Нусимович 1904
Совацовский Яков
Солодкин Борис Ицхакович
Соломинские (мать и дети)
Соломинский …… Юдович
Соломоник Бася 1880
Соломоник Гирша
Соломоник Мендл
Соломоник Мирра Мордуховна 1932 1941
Соломоник Паша
Соломоник Перла
Соломоник Рива Рувимовна
Дочь Соломоник Р. Р. 1937
Соломоник Сарра Хаимовна
Соломоник Слава 1881 1941
Соломоник Хая
Соломоник Шолом Беркович
Сомадумская Рая 1932
Сомадумская Роза 1936
Сомадумский Хаим 1930
Сомадумский 1872
Сонькин Лейба Менделевич 1912 1941
Сорин Захар 1924
Сорин Мендл 1871 1941
Сорохинов Моисей Маркович 1881 1941
Сороцкин Мендл Абрамович
Сороцкина Броха
Сороцкина Люба Менделевна
Сорочинов Моисей Маркович 1881 1941
Соскин Александр
Соскина Кира
Соснер (мать)
Дети Соснер
Соснер Исаак Хаимович 1923 1941
Соснер Лиза Хаимовна 1928 1941
Соснер Нехама Иосифовна 1880 1941
Соснер Самуил
Сосновик Макс Абрамович
Спарбер (мать)
Две дочери Спарбер: Роза, имя второй неизвестно)
Спивак Зяма
Спивак Мовша
Спивак Хонэ
Спивак Шлойма
Спивак Эся
Старобинец Шифра 1885
Старожилец Авраам 1898
Старожилец Даша Авраамовна 1921
Старожилец Ефим Авраамович 1928
Старожилец Клара Авраамовна 1939
Старожилец Рахиль Менделевна
Старожилец Сарра Авраамовна 1926
Стеклов А.А. 1916
Стеклов А.Д. 1886
Стеклов 1927
Стеклова М.А. 1914
Стеклова Ф.А. 1888
Стеклова 1928
Стеклова 1932
Стеклова 1939
Стеклова 1941
Стелинок Хая
Стелинок Хоня
Степаков Мойша
Степаков Хаим
Стерензат Борис
Стерензат Гирш 1904
Стерензат Зяма Айзикович 1927 1941
Стерензат Изя Герцикович 1929 1941
Стерензат Лев 1870
Стерензат Михаил Айзикович
Стерензат Раиса 1883
Стерензат София Исааковна 1919 8.9.1941
Стерензат Эмануил 1925
Стерензат Хая Евсеевна 1919 1941
Стерин
Брат Стернина
Стеркин Абрам Абрамович 1885
Стеркин Давид Абрамович 1909
Стеркин Моисей Аронович 1875
Стеркина Ева Моисеевна 1928
Стеркина Екатерина А. 1880
Стеркина Ида Моисеевна 1903
Стеркина Рива Менделевна 1905
Стеркина Фрида Моисеевна 1940
Стеркина Циля Моисеевна 1920
Стерлинсон Фаня
Стернин Абрам Залманович 1880
Стернина Анна Абрамовна 1923
Стернина Малка Вульфовна 1887
Стипаков Мойша
Столпер Шейна 1886 1941
Стукальская Соня
Судаков Авраам
Судаков Биньямин 1941
Судаков Гирш 1941
Судаков Израиль 1941
Судаков Перец 1941
Судаков Срол 1941
Судакова Берта 1941
Судакова Лена 1941
Судакова Соня 1941
Сулопин Абрам
Сулькин Тевель
Сультин Абрам
Сухман Глик Иосифович 12.8.1941
Сухман Лева
Суходрев Бэла Залмановна 1910 1941
Суходрев Шлёма Шлёмович 1933 1941
Суходрев Эстер Шлёмовна 1936 1941
Сырдапаев Хавл Гавриэлович 1925

Т

Табаков Самуил Аронович
Табачников Давид Шулимович 1914
Табачникова Сима
Тамаркин Михаил Зельманович
Танхельсон Яков
Тарагина Асне Яковлевна 1896 1941
Тарлер Хаим
Таубкина Розалия
Тев Тайба 1882
Тевелёнок Соня 1890
Тевелёнок Шалом 1887
Тейменсон Ревеля
Тейф Довид-Хаим 1880 1941
Тейф Залман Менделевич 1896 1941
Тейф Тайба 1882 1941
Темкина Фрида Шаевна 1911 1941
Тест Беньямин 1877 1942
Тест Геня 1889 1942
Техуплер Моисей
Тодрин Гершон
Томаркин Нохум
Жена Томаркина Нохума
Четверо детей Томаркина Нохума
Тон Авраам Бенцеанович 1936 1941
Тонис Абрахам
Тонис Мордух
Тосубшин Юда
Трескунова Любовь Исааковна
Трок Авраам Хаимович 1941
Трубкина Розалия
Трубникова Хая
Трупнянская Аня 1912
Тумаринсон Блюма Левиевна 1868 1941
Тумаринсон Матвей
Тумаринсон Мордух 1870 1941
Тумаринсон Хая 1910 1941
Тумаркин Лев Эльевич 1912 31.12.1942
Тумаркин Нохим 1873 1941
Тумаркина Гута 1873 1941
Тумповский Илья 1891 1941

У

Угорец Абрам
Угорец Борис Залманович 1921 1941
Угорец Вениамин
Угорец Гиля
Угорец Дрейжа Соломоновна 1895 1941
Угорец Ида
Угорец Либа Менделевна 1886
Угорец Рива Шаевна 1917 1941
Угорец Шая Иосифович 1880
Угорец Рейза
Угорец Семен
Угорец Эстер
Угорец Янкель
Угорец 1940
Угорцин Вениамин
Уник Борис
Уник Мендель Беркович 6.11.1941
Уник Роман Беркович
Уревич Блюма Гиршевна
Уревич Лейзер Моисеевич 1941
Уревич Малка 1941
Уревич Ривка Самуиловна
Уринсон Ефим
Уринсон Лев
Уринсон Фаня
Уринсон Циля Яковлевна
Уринсон Ципа Иосифовна 1869 1942
Усвятцов Сеел Литманович 1915 1941
Усвятцов Юрий Исаакович 1938 1941
Усвятцова Соня 1918 1941
Усвятцов Фима 1938 1941
Усвяцкая Белла
Устинсков Рафаил Яковлевич 1913 1944
Усыскин Израиль Симонович

Ф

Фабиан Израиль
Файльман Юлиус
Файнберг Абрам
Файнберг Лева Эльевич
Файнгольд
Файне
Файнштейн Аба Самуилович 1928 1942
Файнштейн Броха-Хая Азриэловна 1903 1941
Файнштейн Гнеся Нисоновна 1899 1941
Файнштейн Зелда Рувимовна 1923 1941
Файнштейн Исаак
Файнштейн Мотл Самуилович 1930 2.7.1942
Файнштейн Нэха 1941
Файнштейн Хая Азриелевна 1903 2.7.1942
Файнштейн Яков
Файсберг Евгений Эдгарович 1918
Фактор Илья Гетцелевич 1914 1941
Факторович Мойше Израилевич
Фалкина Роза 1924
Фальковский Семен
Фарбман Фрейда Лейбовна
Фейгельман Дора Лейбовна
Фейгельман Мендель Шмуелевич 1875 1942
Фейгельман Рочка Менделевич
Фейгерман Лейба 1875
Фейгерман Моня 1911
Фейгерман Моша
Фейгерман Нина 1914
Фейгерман Циля 1875
Фейгин Меер 1922
Фейгина Перла Мордехаевна 1866 1941
Фейфам Л.К. 1928
Фейфам Н.Ф. 1939
Фейфан Э.Г. 1916
Фейфан Л.К.
Фейфан Н.Р.
Фейфан С.Н.
Фейфан С.П. 1930
Фейфан Э.Г.
Фелициант
Фельдман Аркадий Касрилович 1905
Фельдман Ася 1931
Фельдман Роза 1930
Фельдман Рома 1939
Фельдман Фаня 1929
Фельдман Эмма 1905
Фендлер Берл Яковлевич 1941
Фидорак Зина
Филькенштейн Иосиф 2.2.1942
Финкельштейн Михаил Ефимович
Фисельсон М.С. 1890
Фисильсон Мордух 1908
Фишкин Хаим
Фишкина Ида
Фишкова Берта Ефимовна
Фишман Геня Мордуховна 1879 1941
Фишман Зина
Фишман Исер Барухович 1877 1941
Флейшер Бейнус
Флейшер Голда
Флейшер Гутя
Флейшер Наум
Фогельсон М.С.
Фомин Давид Самуилович
Фрадкин Велвл
Фрадкина Белла
Фрадкина Рахель
Фрадкина Фрида Симоновна 1915
Фридман …. Исааковна 1935
Фридман Абрам Борисович 1925
Фридман Герциг
Фридман Леон Гиршевич 1903
Фридман Рахиль Борисовна 1890
Фридман Хая И. 1900
Фридман Эмма
Фрумес Брайна
Фрумес Залман Беркович 1867 1942
Фрумес Сара Мовшевна 1870 1942
Фрумкин Миша
за сопротивление нацистам 1923 1941
Фрумкина
Фрумсон Пейсах
Фрумсон Роза
Фрумсон Сара-Брайна
Фурман Зелик
Фурман Иосиф 1889
Фурман Леонид 1935
Фурман Лиза 1926
Фурман Мария 1905
Фурман Моисей 1937
Фурман Рива 1900
Фурман Хая 1901
Фурман Шлема

Х

Хавинсон Наум Моисеевич
Хавкина Бася Менделевна
Хазак Добба
Трое детей Хазак Добы
Хазак Лазарь Моисеевич 1926 1941
Хазак Моисей 1891 1941
Хазак Семен Моисеевич 1936 18.10.1941
Хазак Фаня Лейзеровна 1896 1941
Хазан
Двое сыновей Хазана
Хазан …. Исеровна
Хазан Аня
Хазан Маша 1929
Хазан Рива
Хазанов Миша 1933
Хазанова Бася 1926
Хазанова Лия
Хаим Г.Л.
Хайкин Абрам Гилевич 1902 1941
Хайкина Хана 1881 1941
Хаймович (Козлянская) Софья Абрамовна
Двое детей Хаймович (Козлянской) С. А.
Хаймович Даша 1936 1941
Хаймович Толик 1931 1941
Халкинский Цалк
Халовский Рахмиэл
Халовский Яраф
Хамайда Айзик
Хамайда Ефим
Хамайда Женя
Хамайда Зелда
Хамайда Изя 1936
Хамайда Маня 1929
Хамайда Хая
Хамерман Эдка 1900
Ханин Б.Б. 1908
Ханин Г.Л. 1880
Ханин Гриша 1931
Ханин Л. Л. 1938
Ханин М. Б. 1899 1941
Ханин М. Б. 1930
Ханин М. В. 1899 1941
Ханин М. В. 1939 1941
Ханин М. М. 1939 1941
Ханин Миша Шаевич
Ханин Наум
Ханин Р. Д.
Ханин Р. М. 1938
Ханин Р. П. 1908 1941
Ханин С. А. 1938 1941
Ханин Юрий
Ханина Ася 1928
Ханина Бася
Ханина Броня 1926
Ханина Ида Гиршевна 1941
Ханина Клара 1941
Ханина Л.Б. 1910
Ханина Лота Абрамовна
Ханина Люба
Ханина М.Б.
Ханина Р.Б.
Ханина Р.М.
Ханина Слава
Ханина Соня 1914
Ханина Фаня
Харнас Семен
Хахревич Фаня
Хвошнянская Соня Самуиловна1911 1941
Хейдиц М.А. 1933
Хейдиц Р.А. 1940
Хейфец Бася
Хейфец Берл Мордухович 1941
Хейфец Г.А. 1936
Хейфец Зина 1902
Хейфец Зяма
Хейфец Израиль 1864 1941
Хейфец Илья
Хейфец М.А. 1933
Хейфец Р.А. 1940
Хейфец Эстер Залмановна 1941
Хейфиц Залман Калманович 1907
Хибо Айзик
Хидекель Рувим
Хитрик Стэра 1900 1941
Хицвер Доба Шоломовна
Хнол Иосиф
Хойхина Рахиль
Хойхина Эля 1881 1941
Холгин Самуил 1895
Хоманова Доня 1930
Хоманова Ида 1928
Хоманова Роза 1901
Хомякова Доня
Хомякова Зина
Хомякова Ида
Хомякова Роза
Хонин Самуил 1895
Хотемлянская Бася Яковлевна 1899
Трое детей Хотемлянской Б. Я.
Хотянов Даниил Львович 1932 10.7.1941
Хотянов Лев Борисович 1888 10.7.1941
Хотянова Зина Львовна 1925 10.7.1941
Хотянова Ида Львовна 1922 10.7.1941
Хсив Хаим 1870 1941
Хсив Хая 1870 1941
Хсив Шмуль 1869 1941

Ц

Цадикман В.Т.
Цадкин Габриель Иегудович 1901 1941
Цадкин Нохим Иехудович 1888
Цадкина Нехама
Цал М. И. 1904
Цал П. И. 1910
Цал Соня 1909
Цамтфорд Лейба
Цамтфорд Нахман
Цамтфорд Паша
Цамтфорд Эстер
Цаходина Рива
Цейтлина Мария подпольщица,
казнена в июне 1944
Цейтлин Перка Давидович 1900 1941
Цейтлин Яков Бенционович 1909
Цемель Григорий 1901
Цемель Додик Григорьевич 1941
Цемель Зина Григорьевна 1936
Цемель Лея О. 1908
Цемель Люся Григорьевна 1933
Цемель Нема Григорьевна 1938
Цемель Нина
Ценев Фаня
Цепернят М.М. 1883
Цепернят Малка
Церевман Лева
Церлисон
Цильман Давид Меерович 1939 1941
Цильман Ида Мееровна 1929 1941
Цильман Лев
Цильман Люба Мееровна 1923 1941
Цильман Рахель Абрамовна 1902 1941
Цильман Роза Мееровна 1931 1941
Цильман Соломон Меерович 1934 1941
Цильман Тамара Мееровна 1936 1941
Цильман Хана Мееровна 1927 1941
Цимберг Фаина Давидовна
Цимкин Давид
Цимкин Моисей Мотлевич 1933 1941
Цимкина Ита Менделевна 1900 1941
Пятеро детей Цимкиной И. М.
Цимкина Сарра Матвеевна 1937 1941
Цинман Геня 1880 1942
Цинман Софья Абрамовна
Ципенюк Матвей Исаакович 1917
Циперсон Арон Иосифович 1893 1941
Семья Циперсона А.И.
Циперсон Григорий Аронович 1928 1941
Цлав Аня 1939 1941
Цлав Борис 1916 1941
Цлав Велвл 1914 1941
Цлав Владимир 1915
Цлав Залман Гутманович 1899 1941
Цлав Илья
Цлав Иосиф 1893 1941
Цлав Лазарь 1923 1941
Цлав Муля 1896 1941
Цлав Наима 1895 1941
Цлав Пиня
Цлав Рикля 1893 1941
Цлав Рома 1917 1941
Цлав Шмуэль 1912 1941
Цлав Элка 1916 1941
Цлав Эстер 1909 1941
Цлаф Белла Залмановна 1924 1941
Цлаф Вульф Залманович 1926 1941
Цлаф Голда Иосифовна 1864 1941
Цлаф Залман Вульфович 1898 1941
Цлаф-Фрадкина Рахиль Давидовна 1897 1941
Цодыкман Ася 1932 1941
Цодыкман Евсей Шмуйлович 1884 1941
Цодыкман Циля
Цомик Беба 1929
Цомик Рахиль 1910
Цомик Семен 1905
Цомик Фима 1939

Ч

Читевская Фейга 1880 1941

Ш

Шапиро Исаак
Шапиро Паша Лейбовна
Шапиро Роман
Шапиро Роман Соломонович 1939
Шапиро Семен Соломонович 1936
Шапиро Соломон
Шапиро Соня
Шапиро Хася Эльевна 1941
Шапиро Эли 1941
Шапиро Яша
Шаторник Михаил
Шафро Стера Шлемовна 1890 14.9.1941
Шахмейстер Нехама 1902 1941
Шахмиров Натаниэль Шаломович 1894
Шванштейн Хая-Сара 1941
Шварцман Ента Егошевна
Шварцман Миша Фроимович 1889
Швеидель Раиса Хаимовна
Швейдель Рашель Шлемовна
Шевелев Исраэль 1941
Шевелева Сима 1941
Шевкин Лейб
Шевкина Лейрана 1851 1941
Шейнин Исаак
Шейнин Иче Юдович 1878 1942
Шейнин Лёня Лейбович 1934 1942
Шейнин Меир Лейбович 1931 1941
Шейнин Шая Юдович 1878 1941
Шейнин Юда Лейбович 1929 1942
Шейнина Марьяся Ицковна
Шейнина Хемля 1876 1941
Шелковский Янкель
Шелонезы Ривка Цвиевна 1941
Шелончик Ёсель Давович 1941
Шелончик Хана Яковлевна 1941
Шелончик Цви Израилевич 1941
Шельмейстер Хацкель Фридманович 1879
Шепетовский 1925
Шер В.К.
Шер 1907
Шерман Берта Яковлевна
Шерман Ешяху Цвиевич 1942
Шерман Зелда Шабтаевна 1942
Шерман Зина Яковлевна 1931 1941
Шерман Роза Ешковна
Шерман Шая-Лейб Цвиевич 1866 1941
Шершаков Семен Григорьевич 1920
Шершакова Надежда Г. 1925
Шершакова Рахиль Л. 1910
Шершевер Александр
Шехмейстер Мендл-Йоше
Абрамович 1900 1941
Шехмейстер Нехама 1902 1941
Шехтер Мовша
Шехтер Рейзл
Шехтман ... Борисович 1939
Шехтман Геня Мееровна 1908 1941
Шехтман Екатерина Борисовна 1937 1941
Шехтман Любовь Борисовна 1940 1941
Шехтман Сара-Паша Борисовна 1935 1941
Шикивник Е. М. 1935
Шильмейстер Семен
Шиндер Давид Борухович 1914
Шифман Егуда Симхович
Шифман Хаим Симхович
Шифрин Борис
Шифрин Григорий Борисович
Шифрин Нохим Борисович
Шифрин Эля
Шифрина Зелда
Шифрина Муся Михайловна 1907
Шифрина Фаня
Шифрина Хая
Шифрина Хая
Шифрина Шифра
Шихман Давид Шулимович
Шкляр Залман Файвович
Школьник Анатолий
Школьник Е.М.
Школьник Касриэл Хаимович 1915 1941
Школьник Мила
Школьник Мордка Хаимович 1902 1941
Школьник Рива Залмановна
Школьник Хана 1880 1941
Школьник Шмерка Хаимович 1900 1941
Шлабодо Сара
Шлейман Моисей Моисеевич 1900
Жена Шлеймана М.М.
Сын Шлеймана М.М.
Шлеймович Михаил Наумович
Жена Шлеймовича Михаила Наумовича
Четверо детей Шлеймовича Михаила Наумовича
Шлюбский Янкель
Шмеркин
Шмерлинг Мотл
Шмерлинг Рая
Двое детей Шмерлинг Раи
Шмерлинг Хая-Сора
Шнаер Брайна Залмановна 1927
Шнаер Рива Залмановна 1927
Шнаер Роза Давыдовна 1895
Шнайдман Х.Р.
Шнайер Брайна
Шнайер Рива
Шнайер Роза 1940
Шнейдман К. Р. 1939
Шнейдман Р. Р. 1940
Шнер Мирья Лейзерович 1941
Шнеур Бася 1928
Шнеур Кейля 1900
Шнеур Л. Ш. 1892 1941
Шнеур Мендл
Шнеур Х. Ш. 1903 1941
Шотмиллер Иосиф
Шофман Ида Борисовна 1941
Шприц Ичка Борухович 1889 1941
Шприц Фаня Ичевна 1926 1941
Шприц Эла Янкелевна 1891 1941
Шпунт Залман Файвович 1910
Штеинберг Ефим Григорьевич 1908
Штейнгард Аля
Штейнгард Елена
Штейнгард Рахиль
Штейнгард Рива
Штейнгард Эмма
Штейнгоф Гинда Ароновна 1941
Штейнгоф Ниса Абрамовна 1938 1941
Штейнгоф Ревекка Нафтолевна 1923 1941
Штейнгоф Циля-Хана Нафтолевна 1911 1941
Штейнгоф Элиа Нафтолевич 1909 1941
Штенгард Аля Евсеевна 1934
Штенгард Елиха Евсеевна 1930
Штенгард Рахиля Евсеевна 1927
Штенгард Рива Евсеевна 1926
Штенгард Эмма Менделевна 1902
Шуб Абрам
Шуб Павел
Шубик Евель
Жена Шубика Евеля
Двое детей Шубика Евеля
Шукович Яков
Шульгейфер Хава 1869 1941
Шульман Мовша Беркович 1896 1941
Шульман Фрида Лейбовна 1900 1941
Двое детей Шульман Ф. Л. 1941
Шумяцкий Арнольд Львович 1912
Шустерман Евгений
Шустерман Самуил Авраамович 1901 1941
Шухман Давид Шмулевич
Шухман Рудольф

Щ

Щербаков Довид Мовшевич 1880
Щербакова Геня Лейбовна 1875 1941
Щербакова Мария Лейбовна 1923 1941
Щербакова Муся Довидовна 1880
Щербакова Роза Довидовна 1926
Щербаковская Мария 1922
Щербаковская Муся М. 1890
Щербаковский Давид 1884
Щербаковский Наум Григорьевич

Э

Эдельштейн …. Альтеровна
Двое детей Эдельштейн ... А.
Эдельштейн …. Самуиловна
Трое детей Эдельштейн ... С.
Эдельштейн Алтер Евсеевич
Эдельштейн Белла 1893
Эдельштейн Борис 1891
Эдельштейн Геня Борисовна 1917
Эдельштейн Исаак
Эдельштейн Самуил Евсеевич
Эдельштейн Фаина
Эдельштейн Хаим Борисович 1923
Эзрох Дора 30.6.1941
Эзрох Лазарь
Эзрох Сора
Эйдлич Макс Тевелевич
Эйсин Борис Гиршевич 1905 1941
Элийсон Абрам Альбертович 1870
Элийсон Виктор Устьянович 1940
Элийсон Елена Л. 1880
Элийсон Рива
Элинсон Роза
Эльдштейн Б.Г.
Эльдштейн И.Б.
Эльдштейн Ф.Б.
Эльдштейн Х.П.
Элькин Аба 1880
Эмануил Григорий
Эмануил Израиль
Эмануил Соня
Эндыштейн Б. Г. 1893
Эндыштейн И. Б. 1908
Эндыштейн Ф. Б. 1895
Эндыштейн Х. Б. 1923
Энкин
Энкина Двейра
Энкина Рахель
Эпштейн Иосиф
Эпштейн Клара 1933 1941
Эпштейн Майя Яковлевна 1928 1941
Эпштейн Михаил Иосифович 1940 1941
Эпштейн Нехама Менделевна 1918 1941
Эпштейн Павел
Эпштейн Соня Иосифовна 1939 1941
Эпштейн Фаня Ефимовна 1913 1941
Эпштейн Фрида Иосифовна 1939 1941
Эпштейн Хаим 1937 1941
Эпштейн Ц. М. 1902
Эскин Борис 1941
Эстрина Зося Мойшевна 1884 1941
Эстрина Рива 1926
Эстрина Эйна Хацкелевна 1870 1942
Этинген Голда
Этинген Мендель Шмуйлович1887 1941
Этинген Рахиль Баруховна 1889 1941
Этинген Слава Менделевич 1917 1941
Этинген Хая Менделевна 1927 1941
Этингоф Анна Ицковна
Этингоф Борис 1881 1941
Этингоф Либа Беньяминовна
Этингоф Песя 1876 1941
Эткинд
Жена Эткинда
Трое детей Эткинда

Ю

Юдасина Роза Давидовна 1922 1942
Юдовин Берка Менделевич 1904 1941
Юдовин Лев Моисеевич 1923
Юдовин Моисей Хаимович
Юдовин Фима 1933
Юдовина Белла 1906 1941
Юдовина Галя 1940
Юдовина Двойра 1936
Юдовина Зина 1931
Юдовина Нойма Берковна 1921
Юдовина Сарра Моисеевна 1927
Юдовина Сима 1938
Юдовина Фрида 1910

Я

Явич Песя Борисовна 1942
Ягут Л.Р. 1880
Якут Миша
Янкелувиц Мойша
Яновицкая Гита Григорьевна 1884 1941
Яппу Фани Григорьевна 1941
Ярхо Арон Абрамович 1900
Яхкинд Григорий Борисович 1941
Яхнель Гинда Залмановна 1930
Яхнель Ида Залмановна 1932
Яхнин Моисей 1932 1941
Яхнин Наум Залманович 1901 1941
Яхнина Малка 1904 1941
Яхнина Песя 1927 1941
Яхнина Полина